International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 16 January 2012

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation57:24
2Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation57:47+0:23
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:52+1:28
4Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:35+2:11
5Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:58+2:34
6Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:44+3:20
7Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:48+3:24
8Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:01:21+3:57
9Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:49+4:25
10Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:07+4:43
11Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:18+4:54
12Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:39+5:15
13Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:20+5:56
14Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:45+6:21
15Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:05+6:41
16Egor VasilievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:24+7:00
17Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:12+7:48
18Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:17+7:53
19Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:20+7:56
20Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:54+11:30
21Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:29+12:05
22Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:38+13:14
23Sergey ShalinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:40+15:16
24Alexander ArhipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:01+15:37
25Vyacheslav PimenovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:36+16:12
26Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:40+16:16
27Anton NesterenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:43+16:19
28Andrey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:14+16:50
29Nikita BezrukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:17+16:53
30Andrey ProkchorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:26+17:02
31Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:56+17:32
32Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:58+17:34
33Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:31+18:07
34Daniil ElizarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:52+18:28
35Mikhail LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:07+18:43
36Vladimir NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:11+19:47
37Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:25+20:01
38Aleksandr BorevichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:33+20:09
39Sergey PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:46+21:22
40Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:30+22:06
41Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:38+23:14
42Dmitry GolenevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:43+23:19
43Rinat MinnullinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:45+24:21
44Dmitriy VagurinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:45+25:21
45Vladimir GalovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:23+28:59
46Sergey GerasimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:34+33:10
47Aleksandr ShalinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:03+33:39
48Sergey BusurinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:32+38:08
49Vladimir AndreyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:47+41:23
50Aleksandr MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:21+48:57
51Nazhib MukhitovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:17+1:19:53
Alexey AntcyginRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:51
2Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:56+1:05
3Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan42:14+1:23
4Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:32+1:41
5Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation42:49+1:58
6Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:13+2:22
7Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation43:36+2:45
8Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation44:32+3:41
9Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:55+4:04
10Anastasia KomarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:22+5:31
11Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:24+5:33
12Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:41+5:50
13Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:10+7:19
14Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:17+9:26
15Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:45+9:54
16Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:46+10:55
17Anastasiya NeverovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:18+11:27
18Ekaterina SituhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:31+11:40
19Elizaveta MoiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation55:22+14:31
20Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation56:38+15:47
21Elena AntonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:19+16:28
22Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:48+16:57
23Anna KhudikRussian FederationRussian Federation58:35+17:44
24Evgeniya DemenevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:47+19:56
25Karina MagdanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:33+23:42
26Nina OleinichenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:32+26:41
27Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:20+29:29
28Aleksandra SpivakRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:49+29:58

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport