International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 16 January 2012

Men

52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation57:24
2Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation57:47+0:23
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:52+1:28
4Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:35+2:11
5Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:58+2:34
6Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:44+3:20
7Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:48+3:24
8Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:01:21+3:57
9Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:49+4:25
10Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:07+4:43
11Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:18+4:54
12Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:39+5:15
13Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:20+5:56
14Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:45+6:21
15Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:05+6:41
16Egor VasilievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:24+7:00
17Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:12+7:48
18Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:17+7:53
19Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:20+7:56
20Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:54+11:30
21Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:09:29+12:05
22Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:38+13:14
23Sergey ShalinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:40+15:16
24Alexander ArhipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:01+15:37
25Vyacheslav PimenovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:36+16:12
26Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:40+16:16
27Anton NesterenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:43+16:19
28Andrey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:14+16:50
29Nikita BezrukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:17+16:53
30Andrey ProkchorovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:26+17:02
31Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:56+17:32
32Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:58+17:34
33Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:31+18:07
34Daniil ElizarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:52+18:28
35Mikhail LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:07+18:43
36Vladimir NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:11+19:47
37Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:25+20:01
38Aleksandr BorevichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:33+20:09
39Sergey PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:46+21:22
40Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:30+22:06
41Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:38+23:14
42Dmitry GolenevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:43+23:19
43Rinat MinnullinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:45+24:21
44Dmitriy VagurinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:45+25:21
45Vladimir GalovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:23+28:59
46Sergey GerasimovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:34+33:10
47Aleksandr ShalinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:03+33:39
48Sergey BusurinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:32+38:08
49Vladimir AndreyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:47+41:23
50Aleksandr MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:21+48:57
51Nazhib MukhitovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:17:17+1:19:53
Alexey AntcyginRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:51
2Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:56+1:05
3Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan42:14+1:23
4Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:32+1:41
5Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation42:49+1:58
6Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:13+2:22
7Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation43:36+2:45
8Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation44:32+3:41
9Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:55+4:04
10Anastasia KomarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:22+5:31
11Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:24+5:33
12Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:41+5:50
13Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:10+7:19
14Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:17+9:26
15Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:45+9:54
16Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation51:46+10:55
17Anastasiya NeverovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:18+11:27
18Ekaterina SituhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:31+11:40
19Elizaveta MoiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation55:22+14:31
20Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation56:38+15:47
21Elena AntonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:19+16:28
22Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:48+16:57
23Anna KhudikRussian FederationRussian Federation58:35+17:44
24Evgeniya DemenevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:47+19:56
25Karina MagdanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:33+23:42
26Nina OleinichenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:32+26:41
27Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:20+29:29
28Aleksandra SpivakRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:49+29:58

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org