International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 15 January 2012

Men

55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:07
2Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:19+0:12
3Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation17:42+0:35
4Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:51+0:44
5Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation18:21+1:14
6Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:50+1:43
6Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan18:50+1:43
8Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:03+1:56
9Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:23+2:16
10Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:26+2:19
10Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:26+2:19
12Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:28+2:21
13Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation19:30+2:23
14Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation19:33+2:26
15Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:38+2:31
15Rinat MinnullinRussian FederationRussian Federation19:38+2:31
17Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation19:56+2:49
18Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:08+3:01
19Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:09+3:02
20Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:31+3:24
21Egor VasilievRussian FederationRussian Federation20:33+3:26
22Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation20:47+3:40
23Sergey PanovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:40+4:33
24Grigory MedvedevRussian FederationRussian Federation21:53+4:46
25Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:32+5:25
26Aleksandr BorevichRussian FederationRussian Federation22:33+5:26
27Alexander ArhipovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:35+5:28
27Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:35+5:28
29Mikhail LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation22:38+5:31
30Vladimir NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:53+5:46
31Daniil ElizarovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:41+6:34
32Dmitriy VagurinRussian FederationRussian Federation24:17+7:10
33Vyacheslav PimenovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:18+7:11
34Andrey ProkchorovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:20+7:13
35Nikita BezrukovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:22+7:15
36Dmitry GolenevRussian FederationRussian Federation24:47+7:40
37Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation25:51+8:44
38Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:06+8:59
39Anton NesterenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation26:40+9:33
40Andrey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:46+9:39
41Alexey AntcyginRussian FederationRussian Federation27:09+10:02
42Sergey ShalinRussian FederationRussian Federation28:06+10:59
43Evgeniy ZhukolinRussian FederationRussian Federation28:59+11:52
44Aleksandr ShalinRussian FederationRussian Federation29:12+12:05
45Sergey GudkovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:43+12:36
46Sergey FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation30:09+13:02
47Sergey BusurinRussian FederationRussian Federation31:36+14:29
48Aleksandr RyabichevRussian FederationRussian Federation32:38+15:31
49Nikita GerasimovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:01+15:54
50Sergey GerasimovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:04+17:57
51Vladimir AndreyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:12+18:05
52Aleksandr MaslovRussian FederationRussian Federation35:13+18:06
53Nazhib MukhitovRussian FederationRussian Federation41:47+24:40
Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:02
2Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:21+0:19
3Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:49+0:47
4Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:00+0:58
5Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation17:26+1:24
6Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:27+1:25
7Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation17:30+1:28
8Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan17:41+1:39
9Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation17:43+1:41
10Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:24+2:22
11Anastasia KomarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:32+2:30
12Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:28+3:26
13Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:39+3:37
14Natalya KozlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:59+3:57
15Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:19+4:17
16Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:39+4:37
17Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:20+5:18
18Elena AntonovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:24+5:22
19Anastasiya NeverovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:34+5:32
20Mariya FesenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation21:44+5:42
21Anna KhudikRussian FederationRussian Federation21:54+5:52
22Ekaterina SituhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:37+6:35
23Karina MagdanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:06+7:04
24Elizaveta MoiseenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation23:23+7:21
24Aleksandra SpivakRussian FederationRussian Federation23:23+7:21
26Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:51+9:49
27Nina OleinichenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation36:45+20:43
Evgeniya DemenevaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org