International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-treff

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: O-treff
Organiser: Norway
Date: 14 January 2012

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Tero LinnainmaaMen (48)39:12+2:40

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Peter SundelinMen (48)40:16+3:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Santeri AikioMen (48)42:38+6:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anna NarhiWomen (35)33:27+1:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Hannele Tonna ValkonenWomen (35)35:20+3:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Pernilla TunisWomen (35)35:21+3:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tiia TallilaWomen (35)36:53+5:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anni HonkimaaWomen (35)37:19+5:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Emma LahdekorpiWomen (35)43:25+11:34

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Laura Csucs FenyvesiWomen (35)49:50+17:59

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Giordano SlanziMen (48)49:19+12:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Sindre Haverstad JanssonMen (48)36:59+0:27

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Oyvind WatterdalMen (48)37:30+0:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Eivind TonnaMen (48)37:49+1:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lars Hol MoholdtMen (48)38:22+1:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ove SaetraMen (48)39:14+2:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Johannes  Hoydal HovMen (48)41:03+4:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Dag LofthusMen (48)41:16+4:44

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (48)41:27+4:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jorgen MadslienMen (48)42:25+5:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jonas  Bakken Madslien Men (48)43:13+6:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Emil AhlbeckMen (48)43:17+6:45

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sjur  Gabrielsen ObrestadMen (48)44:54+8:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Tommy OlsenMen (48)45:08+8:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Rasmus  Skaare KorvaldMen (48)45:57+9:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Eirik Hovin KamstrupMen (48)46:07+9:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Bjornar KvaleMen (48)47:49+11:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Oyvind LundMen (48)48:25+11:53

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Trond Einar  Pedersli MoenMen (48)48:31+11:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Andreas SolbergMen (48)48:49+12:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Harald KalagerMen (48)49:30+12:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Bjornar  Nygardseter Smeland Men (48)50:07+13:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Simen  Arnesen Jevne Men (48)51:08+14:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Olav VestolMen (48)51:38+15:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Harald SvergjaMen (48)52:08+15:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Sondre  Braten RuudMen (48)52:20+15:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Ove  Haugereid Antvord Men (48)52:22+15:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Sigurd HynneMen (48)53:19+16:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jon NilsenMen (48)53:22+16:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Kjetil DahlMen (48)55:40+19:08

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Sigve Krogstadmo WanvikMen (48)56:14+19:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Henning SpjelkavikMen (48)57:03+20:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Johan BrunbergMen (48)57:11+20:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Snorre HansenMen (48)58:26+21:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Anders  Olaussen FeldeMen (48)1:03:44+27:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Finn-Eivind EskoyMen (48)1:06:07+29:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Hakon KindemMen (48)1:07:23+30:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders HaugeMen (48)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marte ReenaasWomen (35)31:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Stine  Kirkevik OlsenWomen (35)33:01+1:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Maren  Haverstad JanssonWomen (35)36:02+4:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Audhild  Rognstad BakkenWomen (35)36:22+4:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mathilde RundhaugWomen (35)37:15+5:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Marianne  Larsen Mellbye Women (35)38:39+6:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marta UlvensoenWomen (35)39:09+7:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Christina Lo Hellberg LovaldWomen (35)40:00+8:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Anna UlvensoenWomen (35)41:41+9:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Marte  Berge Fallbakken Women (35)41:48+9:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Eldbjorg NarumWomen (35)42:41+10:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Kari SvingheimWomen (35)42:54+11:03

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Ingvild BrekkeWomen (35)46:14+14:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Marianne  Bredesen OpsahlWomen (35)50:25+18:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Synnove BratenWomen (35)50:58+19:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Julie StromerWomen (35)51:55+20:04

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Hanne VefsnmoWomen (35)52:11+20:20

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Nina SmestadWomen (35)52:50+20:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Gry GranstedtWomen (35)54:56+23:05

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Vibeke S. NorsteboWomen (35)55:52+24:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Froya  Andersen HauanWomen (35)1:08:27+36:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marie  Haversen Hammer Women (35)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Valborg MadslienWomen (35)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Klaus CsucsMen (48)40:42+4:10

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Zsuzsa FeyWomen (35)39:34+7:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Johan GranathMen (48)36:32

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Erik RostMen (48)36:41+0:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Martin HammarbergMen (48)37:20+0:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Erik MalmbergMen (48)44:27+7:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Martin HederskogMen (48)46:37+10:05

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonWomen (35)34:17+2:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sofie JohanssonWomen (35)41:45+9:54

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Frida LovgrenWomen (35)52:51+21:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Christian HohlMen (48)41:59+5:27

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Cristina LuisWomen (35)1:27:51+56:00

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org