International Orienteering Federation

Official results for OAHK 30th Anniversary Orienteering International Events

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: OAHK 30th Anniversary Orienteering International Events
Organiser: Hong Kong
Date: 24 December 2011

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Peter ChanMen (55)21:34+5:49

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Zhiming ChenMen (55)16:46+1:01

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Yong Xiong ChenMen (55)17:17+1:32

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Bill HungMen (55)19:14+3:29

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ziliang LiuMen (55)19:43+3:58

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Jirong ZhouMen (55)20:40+4:55

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38On Lap ChanMen (55)21:16+5:31

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Guangxiong YangMen (55)27:32+11:47

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Weixiong ShiMen (55)34:17+18:32

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Jingxiong MoMen (55)56:30+40:45

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hongbin LiuMen (55)disqualified

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jiahao LiuMen (55)disqualified

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Qiuyan WuWomen (33)14:46

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Meiyun WuWomen (33)15:14+0:28

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jiayi ZhengWomen (33)18:25+3:39

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jiamin LiangWomen (33)18:26+3:40

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Qiangwei CuiWomen (33)33:28+18:42

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Wei Lun LaiMen (55)17:24+1:39

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Cheng-Hsun LiuMen (55)18:37+2:52

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Chieh-Lin YuMen (55)20:33+4:48

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Jung Hui FuMen (55)26:17+10:32

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Yun Han LeeMen (55)26:40+10:55

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Po-Yang ChuanMen (55)27:22+11:37

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Jheng Yan KangMen (55)28:09+12:24

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Chao Ching YangMen (55)28:40+12:55

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zong He HsuMen (55)disqualified

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Szu-Ying WuWomen (33)16:30+1:44

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Shu Chen TsaiWomen (33)17:53+3:07

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Wan-Jyun SieWomen (33)18:45+3:59

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ting Hsuan WangWomen (33)22:57+8:11

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Yu Niang WongWomen (33)27:15+12:29

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sam Choi LamMen (55)15:52+0:07

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Tsun Ming LoMen (55)16:03+0:18

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Gerald YipMen (55)16:15+0:30

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Siu Tung HuiMen (55)16:17+0:32

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Chi Kin ManMen (55)16:30+0:45

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Kwok Keung YeungMen (55)16:54+1:09

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Chi Ko Abdon CheungMen (55)17:04+1:19

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Brian PoonMen (55)18:01+2:16

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ka Lun YipMen (55)18:07+2:22

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ho Ching ChiuMen (55)18:16+2:31

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Hui Yau ChiuMen (55)18:29+2:44

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Kin Kwan KwokMen (55)18:46+3:01

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Kwok Wai ChoyMen (55)18:55+3:10

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Kwok Kuen LawMen (55)19:03+3:18

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Wing Chung TamMen (55)19:50+4:05

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Joseph LoMen (55)20:09+4:24

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Yeung Chi LeeMen (55)20:15+4:30

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Chun Kit TangMen (55)20:33+4:48

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Sai Hong YuMen (55)20:54+5:09

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Chi Hang LiangMen (55)20:56+5:11

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Wai Nang ChungMen (55)22:39+6:54

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Wing Hay YuWomen (33)16:49+2:03

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Wai Lan Iris LuiWomen (33)17:21+2:35

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Yuen Ki Hilda ChengWomen (33)18:54+4:08

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Tsz Ying YuWomen (33)19:21+4:35

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Shiu Man Annie ChanWomen (33)19:56+5:10

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ka Wing Wing ChanWomen (33)20:30+5:44

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Charmaine Kai Wing FungWomen (33)21:04+6:18

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Wai Ching Vickie WongWomen (33)21:29+6:43

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ka Man LiuWomen (33)21:37+6:51

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Lai Kwan ChiuWomen (33)23:13+8:27

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sau Mei ChanWomen (33)24:31+9:45

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ka Wing Alice LaiWomen (33)25:23+10:37

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Kwan Ni Wiwin LeungWomen (33)25:35+10:49

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Pui Yi TangWomen (33)26:01+11:15

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Wei Ki Rainky CheungWomen (33)26:08+11:22

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ka Yi LamWomen (33)29:19+14:33

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Yuk Hing WongWomen (33)30:27+15:41

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sophia Kar Tam BikWomen (33)disqualified

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Fumiyasu IshiguroMen (55)15:48+0:03

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Wataru TeragauchiMen (55)15:48+0:03

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Yohei IkeMen (55)19:05+3:20

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Hitomi ChijiiwaMen (55)20:28+4:43

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Yosuke MatobaMen (55)27:47+12:02

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Naoko KanoWomen (33)14:49+0:03

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Marie SekiyaWomen (33)14:58+0:12

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hiromi MatobaWomen (33)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tiago SacchettiMen (55)18:36+2:51

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Raquel SacchettiWomen (33)24:43+9:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Maxim SimakovMen (55)17:37+1:52

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Colin DutkiewiczMen (55)18:12+2:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mandus RidefeltMen (55)15:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Johannes RidefeltMen (55)20:31+4:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Albin RidefeltMen (55)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter RidefeltMen (55)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Asa RidefeltWomen (33)31:15+16:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Steve SmirthwaiteMen (55)21:17+5:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org