International Orienteering Federation

Official results for OAHK 30th Anniversary Orienteering International Events

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: OAHK 30th Anniversary Orienteering International Events
Organiser: Hong Kong China
Date: 24 December 2011

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Peter ChanMen (55)21:34+5:49

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Zhiming ChenMen (55)16:46+1:01

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Yong Xiong ChenMen (55)17:17+1:32

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Bill HungMen (55)19:14+3:29

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ziliang LiuMen (55)19:43+3:58

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Jirong ZhouMen (55)20:40+4:55

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38On Lap ChanMen (55)21:16+5:31

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Guangxiong YangMen (55)27:32+11:47

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Weixiong ShiMen (55)34:17+18:32

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Jingxiong MoMen (55)56:30+40:45

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hongbin LiuMen (55)disqualified

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jiahao LiuMen (55)disqualified

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Qiuyan WuWomen (33)14:46

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Meiyun WuWomen (33)15:14+0:28

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jiayi ZhengWomen (33)18:25+3:39

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jiamin LiangWomen (33)18:26+3:40

China

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Qiangwei CuiWomen (33)33:28+18:42

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Wei Lun LaiMen (55)17:24+1:39

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Cheng-Hsun LiuMen (55)18:37+2:52

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Chieh-Lin YuMen (55)20:33+4:48

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Jung Hui FuMen (55)26:17+10:32

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Yun Han LeeMen (55)26:40+10:55

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Po-Yang ChuanMen (55)27:22+11:37

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Jheng Yan KangMen (55)28:09+12:24

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Chao Ching YangMen (55)28:40+12:55

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zong He HsuMen (55)disqualified

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Szu-Ying WuWomen (33)16:30+1:44

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Shu Chen TsaiWomen (33)17:53+3:07

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Wan-Jyun SieWomen (33)18:45+3:59

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ting Hsuan WangWomen (33)22:57+8:11

Chinese Taipei

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Yu Niang WongWomen (33)27:15+12:29

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sam Choi LamMen (55)15:52+0:07

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Tsun Ming LoMen (55)16:03+0:18

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Gerald YipMen (55)16:15+0:30

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Siu Tung HuiMen (55)16:17+0:32

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Chi Kin ManMen (55)16:30+0:45

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Kwok Keung YeungMen (55)16:54+1:09

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Chi Ko Abdon CheungMen (55)17:04+1:19

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Brian PoonMen (55)18:01+2:16

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ka Lun YipMen (55)18:07+2:22

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ho Ching ChiuMen (55)18:16+2:31

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Hui Yau ChiuMen (55)18:29+2:44

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Kin Kwan KwokMen (55)18:46+3:01

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Kwok Wai ChoyMen (55)18:55+3:10

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Kwok Kuen LawMen (55)19:03+3:18

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Wing Chung TamMen (55)19:50+4:05

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Joseph LoMen (55)20:09+4:24

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Yeung Chi LeeMen (55)20:15+4:30

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Chun Kit TangMen (55)20:33+4:48

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Sai Hong YuMen (55)20:54+5:09

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Chi Hang LiangMen (55)20:56+5:11

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Wai Nang ChungMen (55)22:39+6:54

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Wing Hay YuWomen (33)16:49+2:03

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Wai Lan Iris LuiWomen (33)17:21+2:35

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Yuen Ki Hilda ChengWomen (33)18:54+4:08

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Tsz Ying YuWomen (33)19:21+4:35

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Shiu Man Annie ChanWomen (33)19:56+5:10

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ka Wing Wing ChanWomen (33)20:30+5:44

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Charmaine Kai Wing FungWomen (33)21:04+6:18

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Wai Ching Vickie WongWomen (33)21:29+6:43

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ka Man LiuWomen (33)21:37+6:51

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Lai Kwan ChiuWomen (33)23:13+8:27

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sau Mei ChanWomen (33)24:31+9:45

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ka Wing Alice LaiWomen (33)25:23+10:37

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Kwan Ni Wiwin LeungWomen (33)25:35+10:49

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Pui Yi TangWomen (33)26:01+11:15

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Wei Ki Rainky CheungWomen (33)26:08+11:22

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ka Yi LamWomen (33)29:19+14:33

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Yuk Hing WongWomen (33)30:27+15:41

Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sophia Kar Tam BikWomen (33)disqualified

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Fumiyasu IshiguroMen (55)15:48+0:03

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Wataru TeragauchiMen (55)15:48+0:03

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Yohei IkeMen (55)19:05+3:20

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Hitomi ChijiiwaMen (55)20:28+4:43

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Yosuke MatobaMen (55)27:47+12:02

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Naoko KanoWomen (33)14:49+0:03

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Marie SekiyaWomen (33)14:58+0:12

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hiromi MatobaWomen (33)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Tiago SacchettiMen (55)18:36+2:51

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Raquel SacchettiWomen (33)24:43+9:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Maxim SimakovMen (55)17:37+1:52

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Colin DutkiewiczMen (55)18:12+2:27

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mandus RidefeltMen (55)15:45

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Johannes RidefeltMen (55)20:31+4:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Albin RidefeltMen (55)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter RidefeltMen (55)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Asa RidefeltWomen (33)31:15+16:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Steve SmirthwaiteMen (55)21:17+5:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021