International Orienteering Federation

Official results for All-Russian Competition Vladimir-Suzdal Festival""""

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: All-Russian Competition Vladimir-Suzdal Festival""""
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 6 November 2011

Moldova, Republic of

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Galina RabediucWomen (20)55:13+15:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Evgeniy KhromushkinMen (57)37:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Gleb GribanovMen (57)38:30+0:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Sergey GrachevMen (57)38:42+0:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Andrey ShuvalovMen (57)39:33+1:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Dmitriy TerkhinMen (57)39:55+2:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Evgeniy KrasnoyarovMen (57)41:18+3:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Sergey KoltsovMen (57)41:32+3:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ivan ZuzovMen (57)41:38+3:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Anton NesterenkoMen (57)41:59+4:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Svyatoslav PlisMen (57)42:02+4:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Sergey IvanovMen (57)42:02+4:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Ivan PotylitsynMen (57)42:23+4:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Vladislav ProzorovskiyMen (57)42:38+4:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Alexandr MalyginMen (57)43:02+5:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Aleksandr ZaripovMen (57)43:07+5:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Rafik YakupovMen (57)43:37+5:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Dmitriy AleksanovMen (57)43:38+5:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Aleksandr LarichevMen (57)44:07+6:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Grigory EtenkoMen (57)44:11+6:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Oleg PavlovMen (57)44:22+6:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Andrey UkhvanovMen (57)44:35+6:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sergey MakarovMen (57)44:58+7:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Artem SukhovMen (57)45:01+7:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Pavel NaumovMen (57)45:29+7:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Dmitriy AlekseevMen (57)46:05+8:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Aleksey KachurinMen (57)49:01+11:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Eduard GodunovMen (57)49:34+11:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Aleksandr BoychenkoMen (57)49:36+11:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Aleksandr KhodosenkoMen (57)49:45+11:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Aleksandr MalyarenkoMen (57)51:46+14:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Maksim TolkachevMen (57)52:34+14:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Timur ShishkinMen (57)52:35+14:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Valentin ChizhovMen (57)52:38+14:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Evgeniy FetyulinMen (57)52:41+14:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Egor MuzhilkoMen (57)53:24+15:38

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Alexandr RomanovMen (57)53:58+16:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Andrey KholopovMen (57)54:53+17:07

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Nikolay UkhanovMen (57)54:58+17:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Andrey NazarovMen (57)55:01+17:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Nikolay AleksanovMen (57)55:15+17:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Maksim KhaustovMen (57)56:05+18:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Sergey TikhonovMen (57)56:17+18:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Roman BilyavichyusMen (57)56:52+19:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Aleksey EponeshnikovMen (57)57:30+19:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Sergey BaryshnikovMen (57)59:37+21:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Vladimir FateevMen (57)1:00:34+22:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Sergey TychininMen (57)1:01:25+23:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Evgeny DegteryovMen (57)1:03:41+25:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Sergey MatyashMen (57)1:07:02+29:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Grigoriy SavelevMen (57)1:11:09+33:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Sergey KochurovMen (57)1:12:40+34:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maksim TantserevMen (57)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anton BaranovMen (57)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roman YagodkinMen (57)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey ZheburtovichMen (57)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksandr AntonovMen (57)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nikolay PavlovMen (57)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tatiana GribanovaWomen (20)39:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tatjana JaksanovaWomen (20)42:11+2:47

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Aleksandra VoytovaWomen (20)45:07+5:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ekaterina RebrovaWomen (20)45:15+5:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Olga ZherdevaWomen (20)46:50+7:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anna SysaWomen (20)46:54+7:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Evgeniya KhriplivayaWomen (20)48:49+9:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Vera SviridovaWomen (20)49:00+9:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Liliya MigunovaWomen (20)50:43+11:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anna KorolkovaWomen (20)51:18+11:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Irina KachurinWomen (20)53:39+14:15

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Valentina SukhanovaWomen (20)54:08+14:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tatiana PshenitsinaWomen (20)54:33+15:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Irina LitvinaWomen (20)55:16+15:52

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Yuliya KuzmichevaWomen (20)59:49+20:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Lidiya OlkhovikovaWomen (20)1:00:32+21:08

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Irina KinyaevaWomen (20)1:14:05+34:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aleksandra SpivakWomen (20)disqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Liliya ZikovaWomen (20)48:03+8:39

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org