International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Istanbul 5 days

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Istanbul 5 days
Organisers: ISTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK / Turkey
Date: 4 November 2011

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Dmitry KrapivkoMen38:06+2:33

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Petar PopunkyovMen43:18+7:45

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Dobromir DobrevMen53:00+17:27

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Michael SorensenMen38:46+3:13

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Troels ChristiansenMen43:08+7:35

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jan OlmMen38:08+2:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Lauri PohjolaMen36:26+0:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Marko TolliMen48:03+12:30

Israel

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Alexander LipovichMen53:02+17:29

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Romualdas StupelisMen41:35+6:02

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Agne GrigaliunaiteWomen1:08:59+31:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Frode KonstMen1:03:29+27:56

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Veronica MinoiuWomen37:28+0:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Pavel NovikovMen42:04+6:31

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sergey DoroninMen42:53+7:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Andrey TemyakovMen43:26+7:53

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Maxim SimakovMen44:18+8:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Vladimir TemyakovMen47:58+12:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Iovenko ViktorMen1:16:17+40:44

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alen TurgenevMendisqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Nina TemyakovaWomen37:36+0:28

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Antonina NaydionovaWomen44:11+7:03

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Maria MakarovaWomen47:35+10:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Marina RosinkWomen53:29+16:21

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Milan KovacevicMen45:00+9:27

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Vladimir KudinovMen1:15:18+39:45

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Naja DjuricWomen50:46+13:38

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Henrik EliassonMen35:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Emil KaleredMen41:49+6:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Calle StenbergMen1:03:09+27:36

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Elin ManssonWomen37:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anna HaglundWomen43:18+6:10

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Annika BjorkWomen43:33+6:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Frida BrogrenWomen45:15+8:07

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Rebecca BjarrenholtWomen51:48+14:40

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Frida NilssonWomen55:08+18:00

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Amilia BjorklundWomendisqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Alican OzturkMen39:53+4:20

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ozgur FettahMen40:42+5:09

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ahmet KacmazMen40:50+5:17

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Fatih BodurMen43:13+7:40

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Veli EmreMen45:14+9:41

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ismail KenduzlerMen45:27+9:54

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Musa ErdoganMen45:52+10:19

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ilyas AvciMen46:29+10:56

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ali UcarMen47:27+11:54

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Erhan CakmakMen49:22+13:49

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Hasan AyazMen51:33+16:00

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Serdar AcarMen52:14+16:41

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Sevki Gani SanliozMen52:30+16:57

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Engin PinarMen52:38+17:05

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Meric ArazogluMen53:20+17:47

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Mustafa Caglar UnalmisMen54:02+18:29

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Mehmet BaytasMen54:31+18:58

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Omer HarmanMen55:07+19:34

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Mesut SalmanMen55:23+19:50

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Mehmet BekmezMen55:58+20:25

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Mehmet SoyturkMen58:37+23:04

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Ridvan CinarMen59:09+23:36

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Abdullah ErdoganMen59:56+24:23

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Ibrahim KorMen1:00:44+25:11

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Sadik Caner BalkozakMen1:01:41+26:08

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Aykut IsciMen1:02:49+27:16

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Muhammed Ubeyde KuyucukMen1:06:30+30:57

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Semih BekmezMen1:08:42+33:09

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Emre AyarMen1:10:24+34:51

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Ali Ergun IsikMen1:15:40+40:07

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Umit BalatliMen1:47:33+1:12:00

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Bilal DemirciMen1:48:06+1:12:33

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alper SarikayaMendisqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ertun YildizliMendisqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Eralp YilmazMendisqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Emine SezgunsayWomen43:59+6:51

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Tugba KaragozWomen45:48+8:40

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Elif Ates YzlmazWomen58:26+21:18

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Sengul UzenWomen1:01:33+24:25

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ummuhan OzdilWomen1:05:11+28:03

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Zehra KyrkayaWomen1:05:51+28:43

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sakire BilginWomen1:23:56+46:48

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Havva KocabasWomendisqualified

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mykhailo TeslenkoMen44:25+8:52

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Khrystina BogomiagkovaWomen45:18+8:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Julia BlomquistWomen37:51+0:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org