International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France
Organiser: France
Date: 22 October 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Yoann GardeFranceFrance1:29:36
2Beat SchaffnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:33+0:57
3Matthieu BarthelemyFranceFrance1:30:38+1:02
4Jeremie GillmannFranceFrance1:32:06+2:30
5Benjamin MidenaSpainFrance1:33:23+3:47
6Nicolas CasteelsBelgiumBelgium1:33:41+4:05
7Philippe CahuzacFranceFrance1:34:33+4:57
8Bruno ValckeFranceFrance1:35:47+6:11
9Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:37:36+8:00
10Loic LonchamptFranceFrance1:38:00+8:24
11Baptiste FuchsFranceFrance1:38:07+8:31
12Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance1:38:34+8:58
13Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance1:39:33+9:57
14Benoit MoutenetFranceFrance1:42:10+12:34
15Thomas LeclercFranceFrance1:42:18+12:42
16Laurent LestarquitFranceFrance1:43:18+13:42
17Franck DechavanneFranceFrance1:43:46+14:10
18Erick VliegenBelgiumBelgium1:48:00+18:24
19Christian GigonAustriaAustria1:51:41+22:05
20Didier BallandrasFranceFrance1:52:16+22:40
21Sebastien ThieryFranceFrance1:54:40+25:04
22Philippe BenasFranceFrance1:55:33+25:57
23Michael EglinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:57:01+27:25
24Olivier MoutenetFranceFrance1:57:08+27:32
25Sebastien RoraFranceFrance1:58:15+28:39
26Alan HartleyUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:59:04+29:28
27Francis GaineFranceFrance1:59:56+30:20
28Jeremy VaucherFranceFrance2:00:54+31:18
29Antoine DilletFranceFrance2:03:13+33:37
30Miguel TirboisFranceFrance2:05:42+36:06
31Julien SchnebelenFranceFrance2:06:20+36:44
32Yann ReichFranceFrance2:10:18+40:42
33Philippe GignacFranceFrance2:12:11+42:35
34Jocelyn CosteFranceFrance2:12:55+43:19
35David MechinetFranceFrance2:30:40+1:01:04
36Quentin GilletBelgiumBelgium2:31:17+1:01:41
37Bernard RenaudFranceFrance2:39:16+1:09:40
38Christophe DantinFranceFrance2:40:01+1:10:25
39Pierre Cazaban-LarrabyFranceFrance2:40:04+1:10:28
40Matthieu RobertFranceFrance2:41:27+1:11:51
41Jules GarrayBelgiumBelgium2:45:33+1:15:57
Emmanuel FlicoteauxFranceFrancedisqualified
Jean-Philipp SchnebelenFranceFrancedisqualified
Mathieu SiterreFranceFrancedisqualified
Clement SouvrayFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World