Official results for PostFinance (middle)

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: PostFinance (middle)
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 1 October 2011

Women

69 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden33:16
2Helena JanssonSwedenSweden34:45+1:29
3Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway34:50+1:34
4Minna KauppiFinlandFinland34:59+1:43
5Linnea MartinssonSwedenSweden35:43+2:27
6Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:46+2:30
7Amelie ChataingFranceFrance36:01+2:45
8Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark36:26+3:10
9Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland36:29+3:13
10Lina StrandSwedenSweden36:35+3:19
11Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark36:58+3:42
12Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway37:18+4:02
12Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenNorwayNorway37:18+4:02
14Saila KinniFinlandFinland37:23+4:07
15Annika BillstamSwedenSweden37:25+4:09
16Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland37:30+4:14
17Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland37:47+4:31
18Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland37:48+4:32
19Merja RantanenFinlandFinland37:52+4:36
20Lea MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland37:59+4:43
21Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway38:09+4:53
22Venla NiemiFinlandFinland38:12+4:56
23Katri LindeqvistFinlandFinland38:27+5:11
24Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden38:32+5:16
25Charlotte BouchetFranceFrance38:40+5:24
26Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden38:54+5:38
27Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway38:58+5:42
28Marianne AndersenNorwayNorway39:01+5:45
29Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:12+5:56
30Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden39:20+6:04
31Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation39:28+6:12
32Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:37+6:21
33Mari FastingNorwayNorway39:41+6:25
34Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden39:47+6:31
35Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania40:25+7:09
36Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:28+7:12
37Sarina JenzerSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:01+7:45
38Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark41:24+8:08
38Svetlana MironovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:24+8:08
40Isabelle FeerSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:28+8:12
41Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:36+8:20
42Lea VercellottiFranceFrance41:41+8:25
43Daria LajnPolandPoland42:09+8:53
44Ursula KadanAustriaAustria42:18+9:02
45Sarah RollinsUnited KingdomGreat Britain42:55+9:39
46Tatyana RiabkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation42:56+9:40
47Celine DodinFranceFrance43:14+9:58
48Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland43:23+10:07
49Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly43:32+10:16
50Catherine TaylorUnited KingdomGreat Britain43:42+10:26
51Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:56+10:40
52Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain44:17+11:01
53Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:24+11:08
54Helen PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain44:30+11:14
55Anne EdwardsUnited KingdomGreat Britain44:37+11:21
56Adelka IndrakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:58+11:42
57Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway45:23+12:07
58Julia BlomquistUnited KingdomGreat Britain45:29+12:13
59Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:46+12:30
60Tessa HillUnited KingdomGreat Britain45:49+12:33
61Adrienne BrandiItalyItaly45:50+12:34
62Lena EliassonSwedenSweden46:58+13:42
63Laura RamsteinAustriaAustria47:13+13:57
64Heather GardnerUnited KingdomGreat Britain47:40+14:24
65Nicole ScaletItalyItaly48:00+14:44
66Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark48:17+15:01
67Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly48:42+15:26
68Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly50:47+17:31
Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!