International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM-Lang

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: DM-Lang
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 11 September 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark1:34:37
2Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark1:38:47+4:10
3Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark1:39:44+5:07
4Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark1:41:34+6:57
5Christian NielsenDenmarkDenmark1:42:15+7:38
6Nicolai NielsenDenmarkDenmark1:43:33+8:56
7Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:44:05+9:28
8Rune MonradDenmarkDenmark1:46:47+12:10
9Henrik  Jorgensen LethDenmarkDenmark1:48:53+14:16
10Tore LindeDenmarkDenmark1:48:56+14:19
11Bjarne KnudsenDenmarkDenmark1:51:33+16:56
12Troels ChristiansenDenmarkDenmark1:51:48+17:11
13Jonas MuntheDenmarkDenmark1:52:55+18:18
14Christian HedelundDenmarkDenmark2:01:44+27:07
15Johan MaclassenDenmarkDenmark2:03:38+29:01
16Jesper StampDenmarkDenmark2:03:59+29:22
17Martin  Kragh Laage DenmarkDenmark2:04:15+29:38
18Robert KovacsHungaryHungary2:08:02+33:25
19Steen PiilDenmarkDenmark2:09:19+34:42
20Martin BuschDenmarkDenmark2:15:52+41:15
21Per HjerrildDenmarkDenmark2:17:41+43:04
22Bjarke BoserupDenmarkDenmark2:23:46+49:09
23Casper SorensenDenmarkDenmark2:37:08+1:02:31
24Rene Brund KorsgaardDenmarkDenmark2:38:25+1:03:48
25Erling ThistedDenmarkDenmark2:39:40+1:05:03
26Claus BobachDenmarkDenmark2:43:51+1:09:14
27Andreas PoppDenmarkDenmark2:53:38+1:19:01
Peter  Frandsen Damgaard DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Ulrik NielsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Allan ReicheDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Casper WilkenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Women

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark1:13:28
2Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark1:15:17+1:49
3Masha SemakUkraineUkraine1:21:57+8:29
4Lea ReimeDenmarkDenmark1:27:35+14:07
5Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark1:27:47+14:19
6Line SoderlundDenmarkDenmark1:28:22+14:54
7Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark1:30:41+17:13
8Zenia  Mogensen HejlskovDenmarkDenmark1:30:42+17:14
9Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark1:38:34+25:06
10Laerke LundedalDenmarkDenmark1:41:19+27:51
11Henriette BaunDenmarkDenmark1:47:04+33:36
12Helle  Clausen HolmDenmarkDenmark1:48:02+34:34
13Pernille SommerDenmarkDenmark1:52:28+39:00
14Berit OlesenDenmarkDenmark2:00:02+46:34
15Malene GregersenDenmarkDenmark2:02:57+49:29
16Helle BobachDenmarkDenmark2:04:15+50:47
17Grethe Jorgensen LethDenmarkDenmark2:05:07+51:39
18Signe  Vest Andersen DenmarkDenmark2:08:47+55:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World