International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Romanian National Championships 2011 - Oltenia Trophy 2011

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Romanian National Championships 2011 - Oltenia Trophy 2011
Organiser: Romania
Date: 3 September 2011

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ionut ZincaMen (33)1:15:37

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tamas BogyaMen (33)1:18:46+3:09

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ovidiu MutiuMen (33)1:24:08+8:31

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Simion SuciuMen (33)1:28:13+12:36

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Daniel BarkaszMen (33)1:31:46+16:09

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Szabolcs GyorgyMen (33)1:34:49+19:12

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Daniel StroescuMen (33)1:35:12+19:35

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ionut PatrasMen (33)1:37:01+21:24

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Florin TuncuMen (33)1:39:53+24:16

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Giurgica MarcelinMen (33)1:44:36+28:59

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Vasile HreniucMen (33)1:45:21+29:44

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Mircea DopoveczMen (33)1:49:43+34:06

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Andrei FatMen (33)1:50:36+34:59

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Andreescu GeorgeMen (33)1:50:40+35:03

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Georgescu CosminMen (33)2:02:45+47:08

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Radu UrdeaMen (33)2:13:35+57:58

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Sergiu DraganMen (33)2:15:58+1:00:21

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19George DumitrascuMen (33)2:22:54+1:07:17

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Cristian BabaMen (33)2:34:30+1:18:53

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Bogdan CiubucMen (33)2:40:46+1:25:09

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ciprian MarianMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Iulian NegoitaMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Zoltan SzepMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Milea Radu CostinMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stelica CupceaMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Istvan SebestyenMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Petru StupuMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rosca RaduMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andrei SoveresanMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Relu Iulian TamasMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emil HeckoMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bulgariu CosticaMen (33)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Irina MaiorescuWomen (11)1:23:16

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Veronica MinoiuWomen (11)1:25:58+2:42

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Marinela PiringiuWomen (11)1:30:12+6:56

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Monica AuerWomen (11)1:31:10+7:54

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Patricia CarausanWomen (11)1:31:10+7:54

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Anca StupuWomen (11)1:41:46+18:30

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Andrea Zinca DanilaWomen (11)1:56:44+33:28

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Nicoleta PaparaWomen (11)2:17:07+53:51

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Monica SemcoWomen (11)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Dragana DokmanovicWomen (11)1:36:59+13:43

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Masha BoykoWomen (11)1:44:28+21:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Duncan GrassieMen (33)1:58:35+42:58

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org