International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup - long distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup - long distance
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 3 September 2011

Men

43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:31:28
2Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:38+1:10
3Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:09+3:41
4Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:18+5:50
5Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:25+6:57
6Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:37+9:09
7Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:39+10:11
8Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:12+10:44
9Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:27+10:59
10Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria1:42:55+11:27
11Pavel ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:03+12:35
12Pavel KubatCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:35+15:07
13Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:58+15:30
14Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:28+17:00
15David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:57+17:29
16Roman HorynaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:41+18:13
17Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:07+18:39
18Jan HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:15+18:47
19Zdenek SlezakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:30+19:02
20Michal BialozytCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:37+19:09
21Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:01+20:33
22Pavel HradecCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:18+20:50
23Bronislav PribylCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:41+21:13
24Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:44+23:16
25Radek NozkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:15+23:47
26Vaclav KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:19+23:51
27Jiri KrejcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:16+24:48
28Matej KamenickyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:39+25:11
29Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:47+25:19
30Robert KrugerGermanyGermany1:56:54+25:26
31Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:58+25:30
32Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:57:06+25:38
33Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:52+27:24
34Vaclav KomanecCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:10+27:42
35Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:53+28:25
36Martin StehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:14+28:46
37Josef NeumannGermanyGermany2:00:54+29:26
38Marek CahelCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:01:46+30:18
39Roman ZbranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:15+30:47
40Jakub MakovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:06:09+34:41
41Stepan HolasCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:06:59+35:31
42Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:20+35:52
43Matthias PoellAustriaAustria2:41:54+1:10:26

Women

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:09:25
2Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:09+2:44
3Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:16+4:51
4Marta FednfovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:55+5:30
4Adelka JakobovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:55+5:30
6Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:02+5:37
7Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:43+7:18
8Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:02+7:37
9Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:05+7:40
10Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:13+7:48
11Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:08+9:43
12Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:22:17+12:52
12Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:22:17+12:52
14Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:36+14:11
15Monika DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:10+14:45
16Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:25+15:00
17Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:55+15:30
18Vera MullerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:08+15:43
19Vera MadlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:46+16:21
20Marie DlouhaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:59+16:34
21Zuzana HermanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:38+17:13
22Jindra HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:58+17:33
23Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:09+17:44
24Dominika PlochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:19+17:54
25Veronika DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:23+18:58
26Sarka FolbrechtovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:38+20:13
27Zuzana JiristovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:32:55+23:30
28Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:38+24:13
29Kamila GregorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:40+32:15
Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org