International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 1° Stage

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 1° Stage
Organiser: Italy
Date: 29 July 2011

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jiri HradilMen (21)28:06+0:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Marek PospisekMen (21)28:33+0:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Frantisek BogarMen (21)29:04+1:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Martin SevcikMen (21)29:11+1:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jan SvobodaMen (21)30:53+2:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Radek LacigaMen (21)32:02+4:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Renata PaulickovaWomen (11)30:04+2:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Martina TichovskaWomen (11)32:10+5:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Michaela LacigovaWomen (11)34:38+7:32

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Giaime OriggiMen (21)27:54

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Mario RuggieroMen (21)29:57+2:03

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ivan GasperottiMen (21)30:30+2:36

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Marco GuizzardiMen (21)31:28+3:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Piero TurraMen (21)32:19+4:25

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Michele MognoMen (21)32:25+4:31

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Lukas StampferMen (21)32:36+4:42

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Michele FioccaMen (21)39:24+11:30

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Alberto BethazMen (21)40:36+12:42

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marco BonazziMen (21)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Laura ScaravonatiWomen (11)32:27+5:21

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Stella VarottiWomen (11)34:07+7:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Federica MaggioniWomen (11)41:55+14:49

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Silvia SimoniWomen (11)42:33+15:27

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Giuliana ZoppeWomen (11)49:22+22:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ruslan GritsanMen (21)27:55+0:01

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Maxim ZhurkinMen (21)31:49+3:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Maxim KapitonovMen (21)33:39+5:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Denis TsarevMen (21)37:20+9:26

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Svetlana PoverinaWomen (11)29:39+2:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tatiana RepinaWomen (11)33:30+6:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Beat SchaffnerMen (21)28:40+0:46

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Christine Schaffner RaeberWomen (11)27:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport