International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen / Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen / Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 24 July 2011

Women

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden1:01:10
2Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:01:50+0:40
3Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden1:02:53+1:43
4Annika BillstamSwedenSweden1:03:08+1:58
5Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:04:01+2:51
6Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:48+3:38
7Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway1:05:55+4:45
8Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:07:38+6:28
9Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden1:07:45+6:35
10Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:07:58+6:48
11Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway1:08:02+6:52
12Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden1:08:19+7:09
13Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:08:33+7:23
14Lina StrandSwedenSweden1:09:38+8:28
15Anna PerssonSwedenSweden1:10:23+9:13
16Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden1:10:42+9:32
17Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:11:06+9:56
18Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden1:11:43+10:33
19Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:11:55+10:45
20Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:06+10:56
21Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSweden1:12:22+11:12
22Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden1:14:12+13:02
23Katri LindeqvistFinlandFinland1:14:27+13:17
24Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden1:15:13+14:03
25Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:15:17+14:07
26Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland1:15:37+14:27
27Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden1:16:01+14:51
28Emeli PetterssonSwedenSweden1:16:31+15:21
29Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:16:56+15:46
30Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden1:17:10+16:00
31Anna BachmanSwedenSweden1:17:23+16:13
32Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden1:17:33+16:23
33Alva OlssonSwedenSweden1:17:38+16:28
34Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine1:18:23+17:13
35Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine1:18:40+17:30
36Camilla EngstrandSwedenSweden1:18:57+17:47
37Goril  Sund Ronning NorwayNorway1:19:25+18:15
38Helene SoderlundSwedenSweden1:20:15+19:05
39Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:35+19:25
40Frida BakkmanSwedenSweden1:21:23+20:13
41Eva SvenssonSwedenSweden1:21:34+20:24
42Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden1:21:41+20:31
43Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:29+21:19
44Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:22:33+21:23
45Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden1:22:36+21:26
46Agni  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway1:23:04+21:54
47Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden1:24:06+22:56
48Kajsa RisbySwedenSweden1:25:10+24:00
49Lina BlomqvistSwedenSweden1:25:12+24:02
50Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden1:25:31+24:21
51Karin PerssonSwedenSweden1:25:32+24:22
52Lisa LarsenSwedenSweden1:27:20+26:10
53Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden1:28:19+27:09
54Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSweden1:29:24+28:14
55Jennie RunessonSwedenSweden1:29:57+28:47
56Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden1:33:54+32:44
57Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:39+33:29
58Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden1:34:46+33:36
59Emine SezgunsayTurkeyTurkey1:39:26+38:16
60Inger Anita TollehaugNorwayNorway1:51:03+49:53
61Mariya VlassovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:51:22+50:12
62SlańĎana JovanovicSerbiaSerbia1:57:26+56:16
63Riana KhassanovaKazakhstanKazakhstan2:15:17+1:14:07
Ulrika LindstamSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org