International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen / Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen / Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 24 July 2011

Men

79 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1David AnderssonSwedenSweden1:17:51
2Erik RostSwedenSweden1:18:23+0:32
3Mats TroengSwedenSweden1:18:28+0:37
4Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:32+0:41
5Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden1:18:57+1:06
6William LindSwedenSweden1:19:01+1:10
7Daniel AttasSwedenSweden1:19:26+1:35
8Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine1:19:41+1:50
9Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden1:19:56+2:05
10Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNorway1:20:24+2:33
11Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden1:20:35+2:44
12Jesper LysellSwedenSweden1:21:36+3:45
13Olle BostromSwedenSweden1:21:56+4:05
14Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine1:22:24+4:33
15Lauri SildEstoniaEstonia1:22:54+5:03
16Jan TroengSwedenSweden1:23:01+5:10
17Oleksandr StarovUkraineUkraine1:23:56+6:05
18Johan AronssonSwedenSweden1:24:13+6:22
19Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania1:24:18+6:27
20Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden1:24:33+6:42
21Anton TynongSwedenSweden1:24:48+6:57
22Leo LaakkonenFinlandFinland1:24:53+7:02
23Ola MartnerSwedenSweden1:25:09+7:18
24Thomas CarlssonSwedenSweden1:25:11+7:20
25Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden1:25:12+7:21
26Petter ErikssonSwedenSweden1:25:21+7:30
27Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden1:25:30+7:39
28Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden1:25:35+7:44
29Olle KaleredSwedenSweden1:25:48+7:57
30Johan RunessonSwedenSweden1:26:06+8:15
31Jerker LysellSwedenSweden1:26:23+8:32
32Pelle EngstrandSwedenSweden1:26:38+8:47
33Anton OstlinSwedenSweden1:27:29+9:38
34Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden1:28:30+10:39
35Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden1:28:43+10:52
36Kalle DalinSwedenSweden1:28:45+10:54
37Ross MorrisonNew ZealandNew Zealand1:28:48+10:57
38Gustav NordstromSwedenSweden1:29:15+11:24
39Tomas StenstromSwedenSweden1:29:32+11:41
40Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland1:29:39+11:48
41Mats DahlenFinlandFinland1:29:44+11:53
42Erik AnderssonSwedenSweden1:30:12+12:21
43Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden1:30:23+12:32
44Emil AnderssonSwedenSweden1:30:25+12:34
44Per BrolundSwedenSweden1:30:25+12:34
46Erik Blom  Folkesson SwedenSweden1:30:54+13:03
47Erik PetterssonSwedenSweden1:31:03+13:12
48Jonas BackstromSwedenSweden1:31:12+13:21
49Erik LindSwedenSweden1:31:42+13:51
50Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden1:32:17+14:26
51Niklas SerranderSwedenSweden1:32:19+14:28
52Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden1:32:55+15:04
53Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:32:56+15:05
54Vegar DanielsenNorwayNorway1:33:02+15:11
55Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria1:33:36+15:45
56Oskar LjungqvistSwedenSweden1:33:55+16:04
57Erik EngstrandSwedenSweden1:34:25+16:34
58Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway1:34:32+16:41
59Julian DentAustraliaAustralia1:34:44+16:53
60Ralph StreetUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:34:48+16:57
61Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden1:35:30+17:39
62David LingforsSwedenSweden1:35:43+17:52
63Rikard ClaessonSwedenSweden1:36:15+18:24
64Eirik Hovin KamstrupNorwayNorway1:36:21+18:30
65Patrik KarlssonSwedenSweden1:36:29+18:38
66Mattias AnderssonSwedenSweden1:38:33+20:42
67Hans PerssonSwedenSweden1:38:58+21:07
68Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia1:39:55+22:04
69Erik Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden1:40:20+22:29
70Johan StrandSwedenSweden1:40:47+22:56
71Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway1:41:16+23:25
72Rasmus LeoSwedenSweden1:43:11+25:20
73Emil JonssonSwedenSweden1:50:27+32:36
74Magnus JohanssonSwedenSweden1:55:03+37:12
75Mattias ErikssonGermanyGermany1:59:23+41:32
76Musa ErdoganTurkeyTurkey2:08:01+50:10
77Fatih BodurTurkeyTurkey2:26:02+1:08:11
Alen GavarTurkeyTurkeydisqualified
Johan LindbergSwedenSwedendisqualified

Women

64 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden1:01:10
2Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:01:50+0:40
3Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden1:02:53+1:43
4Annika BillstamSwedenSweden1:03:08+1:58
5Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:04:01+2:51
6Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:48+3:38
7Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway1:05:55+4:45
8Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:07:38+6:28
9Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden1:07:45+6:35
10Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:07:58+6:48
11Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway1:08:02+6:52
12Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden1:08:19+7:09
13Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:08:33+7:23
14Lina StrandSwedenSweden1:09:38+8:28
15Anna PerssonSwedenSweden1:10:23+9:13
16Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden1:10:42+9:32
17Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:11:06+9:56
18Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden1:11:43+10:33
19Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden1:11:55+10:45
20Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:12:06+10:56
21Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSweden1:12:22+11:12
22Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden1:14:12+13:02
23Katri LindeqvistFinlandFinland1:14:27+13:17
24Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden1:15:13+14:03
25Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:15:17+14:07
26Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland1:15:37+14:27
27Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden1:16:01+14:51
28Emeli PetterssonSwedenSweden1:16:31+15:21
29Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:16:56+15:46
30Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden1:17:10+16:00
31Anna BachmanSwedenSweden1:17:23+16:13
32Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden1:17:33+16:23
33Alva OlssonSwedenSweden1:17:38+16:28
34Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine1:18:23+17:13
35Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine1:18:40+17:30
36Camilla EngstrandSwedenSweden1:18:57+17:47
37Goril  Sund Ronning NorwayNorway1:19:25+18:15
38Helene SoderlundSwedenSweden1:20:15+19:05
39Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:35+19:25
40Frida BakkmanSwedenSweden1:21:23+20:13
41Eva SvenssonSwedenSweden1:21:34+20:24
42Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden1:21:41+20:31
43Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:29+21:19
44Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:22:33+21:23
45Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden1:22:36+21:26
46Agni  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway1:23:04+21:54
47Elsa JanssonSwedenSweden1:24:06+22:56
48Kajsa RisbySwedenSweden1:25:10+24:00
49Lina BlomqvistSwedenSweden1:25:12+24:02
50Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden1:25:31+24:21
51Karin PerssonSwedenSweden1:25:32+24:22
52Lisa LarsenSwedenSweden1:27:20+26:10
53Lisa RonnolsSwedenSweden1:28:19+27:09
54Johanna LonnkvistSwedenSweden1:29:24+28:14
55Jennie RunessonSwedenSweden1:29:57+28:47
56Fredrika VangellSwedenSweden1:33:54+32:44
57Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:39+33:29
58Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden1:34:46+33:36
59Emine SezgunsayTurkeyTurkey1:39:26+38:16
60Inger Anita TollehaugNorwayNorway1:51:03+49:53
61Mariya VlassovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:51:22+50:12
62SlańĎana JovanovicSerbiaSerbia1:57:26+56:16
63Riana KhassanovaKazakhstanKazakhstan2:15:17+1:14:07
Ulrika LindstamSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org