International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kopaonik Open 2011

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kopaonik Open 2011
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 16 July 2011

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ivan SirakovMen (39)43:42

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Kiril NikolovMen (39)43:51+0:09

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Nikolai DimitrovMen (39)46:47+3:05

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Ivaylo KamenarovMen (39)48:11+4:29

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Andrey AbadzievMen (39)53:40+9:58

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Zlatko KamenarovMen (39)54:27+10:45

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Stoyan GospodinovMen (39)1:02:31+18:49

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Petar PopunkyovMen (39)1:11:18+27:36

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Tzvetan TodorovMen (39)1:15:30+31:48

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaWomen (17)47:05

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Nataliya DimitrovaWomen (17)50:53+3:48

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Zlatimira ZhechevaWomen (17)1:03:10+16:05

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Silvia ShandurkovaWomen (17)1:20:55+33:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jiri KrejcikMen (39)47:50+4:08

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Vrabec PaclikMen (39)59:04+15:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Vojtech KrajicekMen (39)1:01:29+17:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Petr JahnMen (39)1:25:09+41:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Ondrej PrasilMen (39)1:25:15+41:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Dag Steinar RagvinMen (39)50:32+6:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Oyvind HelgerudMen (39)52:30+8:48

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Florin TuncuMen (39)1:08:00+24:18

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Veronica MinoiuWomen (17)56:56+9:51

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sergey BorovkovMen (39)47:54+4:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Maxim NarvatovMen (39)52:21+8:39

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Slobodan IvkovicMen (39)56:43+13:01

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Milan KovacevicMen (39)59:41+15:59

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Zeljko CoricMen (39)1:00:16+16:34

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Slobodan RadovanovicMen (39)1:00:48+17:06

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Dejan PopovicMen (39)1:01:17+17:35

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Milovan MilicMen (39)1:02:31+18:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Dorde ArizanovicMen (39)1:06:46+23:04

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Vladimir TokalicMen (39)1:14:31+30:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Stevan RoksandicMen (39)1:15:04+31:22

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Stevo CosovicMen (39)1:16:24+32:42

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Sasa VojnovicMen (39)1:19:31+35:49

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Mrgud PajkoMen (39)1:23:45+40:03

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Vladan RadanovicMen (39)1:32:45+49:03

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Bojan ZolnajMen (39)1:37:19+53:37

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Nedeljko KarpicMen (39)1:41:05+57:23

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Dragan DokmanovicMen (39)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Slobodan VeljovicMen (39)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marko GrujicMen (39)disqualified

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4SlańĎana JovanovicWomen (17)52:48+5:43

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Marta ZdravkovicWomen (17)1:02:09+15:04

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Naja DjuricWomen (17)1:11:58+24:53

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marija VeljkovicWomen (17)1:15:09+28:04

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Radmila SuljagicWomen (17)1:18:45+31:40

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Maja CosicWomen (17)1:22:57+35:52

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Dragana DokmanovicWomen (17)1:23:21+36:16

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Aleksandra JelicWomen (17)1:48:49+1:01:44

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Tijana ZecevicWomen (17)1:49:20+1:02:15

Serbia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Katica RisticWomen (17)2:12:08+1:25:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Lina BackstromWomen (17)51:42+4:37

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Adem AtesMen (39)1:19:07+35:25

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bilal DemirciMen (39)disqualified

Turkey

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Elif Ates YzlmazWomen (17)1:23:04+35:59

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org