International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup round + Mtbo 5 days round

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup round + Mtbo 5 days round
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 5 July 2011

Men

62 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:58
2Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:28+0:30
3Krystof BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:08+1:10
4Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:20+1:22
5Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:39+1:41
6Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:47+1:49
7Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:48+1:50
8Yoann GardeFranceFrance46:55+1:57
9Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:12+2:14
10Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark47:22+2:24
11Matthieu BarthelemyFranceFrance48:21+3:23
12Sebastian WojtynekPolandPoland48:24+3:26
13Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:36+3:38
14Matej PethsCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:53+3:55
15Jiri ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:00+4:02
16Clement SouvrayFranceFrance49:09+4:11
17Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:18+4:20
18Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:24+4:26
19Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria49:28+4:30
20Philippe CahuzacFranceFrance49:33+4:35
21Andreas ProschowskyDenmarkDenmark49:47+4:49
22Martin TisnovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:48+4:50
23Radek ValaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:50+4:52
24Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia49:52+4:54
25Jan GajdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:13+5:15
26Mateusz NiedbalaPolandPoland50:23+5:25
27Andreas BergmannDenmarkDenmark50:46+5:48
28Vaclav HusakCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:56+5:58
29Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland50:58+6:00
30Jan GraubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:02+6:04
31Petr SedlacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:41+6:43
32Loic LonchamptFranceFrance52:17+7:19
33Andreas RiefAustriaAustria52:18+7:20
34Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:46+7:48
35David SchwabCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:03+8:05
36Lukas ChmelarCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:13+8:15
37Rasmus SoegaardDenmarkDenmark53:26+8:28
38Ctibor PodrabskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:49+8:51
39Matej PistorSloveniaSlovenia54:30+9:32
40Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania54:55+9:57
41Petr VankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:57+9:59
42Michal FranoSlovakiaSlovakia54:58+10:00
43Matej PilkaSlovakiaSlovakia55:07+10:09
44Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance55:11+10:13
45Milan JalovyCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:24+10:26
46David MichalickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:55+10:57
47Jan JiranCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:57+10:59
48Martin SajalCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:47+11:49
49Petr ParizekCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:08+12:10
50Jaroslav PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:17+13:19
51Pavel WohankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:30+13:32
52Christof HaingartnerAustriaAustria58:35+13:37
53Iztok VidovicSloveniaSlovenia59:25+14:27
54Jan KourimskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:35+14:37
55Martin MoserAustriaAustria1:00:38+15:40
56Miroslav KalinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:41+18:43
57Darius KarasaLithuaniaLithuania1:03:44+18:46
58Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:06:13+21:15
59Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania1:06:25+21:27
60Robert SumahSloveniaSlovenia1:13:32+28:34
Petr LukavecCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Eduard PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org