International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup round + Mtbo 5 days round

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup round + Mtbo 5 days round
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 3 July 2011

Men

65 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin SevcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:40
2Jiri HradilCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:14+0:34
3Vojtech StranskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:16+0:36
4Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:53+1:13
5Miroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:00+1:20
6Frantisek BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:46+2:06
7Jaroslav RyglCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:01:03+2:23
8Andreas RiefAustriaAustria2:01:07+2:27
9Benjamin MichaelGermanyGermany2:01:43+3:03
10Jan SvobodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:01:55+3:15
11Yoann GardeFranceFrance2:02:36+3:56
12Jiri ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:49+4:09
13Kevin HaselsbergerAustriaAustria2:03:37+4:57
14Matthieu BarthelemyFranceFrance2:05:41+7:01
15Jan KourimskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:57+7:17
16Christof HaingartnerAustriaAustria2:06:05+7:25
17Regimantas KavaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania2:06:40+8:00
18Michael SommerDenmarkDenmark2:06:56+8:16
19Krystof BogarCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:10+8:30
20Petr JasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:41+9:01
21Jan GajdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:07:46+9:06
22Mateusz NiedbalaPolandPoland2:07:51+9:11
23Clement SouvrayFranceFrance2:08:29+9:49
24Rasmus SoegaardDenmarkDenmark2:10:43+12:03
25Ctibor PodrabskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:13:05+14:25
26Loic LonchamptFranceFrance2:13:06+14:26
27Pavel WohankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:14:06+15:26
28Stefane ToussaintFranceFrance2:14:20+15:40
29Martin TisnovskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:15:44+17:04
30Matej PistorSloveniaSlovenia2:15:52+17:12
31Radek ValaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:16:32+17:52
32Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:18:05+19:25
33Jan JiranCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:18:10+19:30
34Vaclav HusakCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:18:47+20:07
35Eduard PuchernaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:18:48+20:08
36Artur JackiewiczPolandPoland2:19:47+21:07
37Sebastian WojtynekPolandPoland2:19:54+21:14
38Philippe CahuzacFranceFrance2:20:23+21:43
39Sarunas DmukauskasLithuaniaLithuania2:21:01+22:21
40Petr SedlacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:21:49+23:09
41Martin StepanekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:22:00+23:20
42Martin MoserAustriaAustria2:22:05+23:25
43Jan GraubnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:23:08+24:28
44Petr VankaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:23:36+24:56
45David MichalickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:23:37+24:57
46Jaroslav PolakCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:24:08+25:28
47Andreas BergmannDenmarkDenmark2:24:57+26:17
48David SchwabCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:25:00+26:20
49Milan JalovyCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:25:01+26:21
50Lukas ChmelarCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:26:09+27:29
51Martin SajalCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:26:46+28:06
52Matej PilkaSlovakiaSlovakia2:28:09+29:29
53Matej PethsCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:28:15+29:35
54Petr LukavecCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:31:41+33:01
55Petr ParizekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:33:42+35:02
56Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania2:36:21+37:41
57Iztok VidovicSloveniaSlovenia2:42:12+43:32
58Darius KarasaLithuaniaLithuania3:12:35+1:13:55
59Robert SumahSloveniaSlovenia3:29:00+1:30:20
Michal FranoSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Torsten KaufmannGermanyGermanydisqualified
Andreas ProschowskyDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Kevin StehlingGermanyGermanydisqualified
Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Gert WallasAustriaAustriadisqualified

Women

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:34:41
2Michaela GigonAustriaAustria1:36:23+1:42
3Anna KaminskaPolandPoland1:37:20+2:39
4Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:43+3:02
5Ramune ArlauskieneLithuaniaLithuania1:37:52+3:11
6Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:39:09+4:28
7Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:32+5:51
8Marie HrdinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:02+6:21
9Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:21+6:40
10Stipanka StankovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:52+7:11
11Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:02+9:21
12Pavlina ChaloupskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:07+10:26
13Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany1:45:22+10:41
14Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine1:47:02+12:21
15Marketa KucharovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:27+12:46
16Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria1:47:33+12:52
17Sakiko MiyauchiJapanJapan1:47:44+13:03
18Gaelle BarletFranceFrance1:48:00+13:19
19Marie BrezinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:22+13:41
20Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:48:38+13:57
21Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:30+14:49
22Kristina GajdovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:36+19:55
23Magdalena SeifertovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:25+20:44
24Valerie BazaudFranceFrance1:56:42+22:01
25Katerina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:57:55+23:14
26Vaida ReinartaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:58:50+24:09
27Adela StepanskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:55+26:14
28Monika VelickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:54+31:13
29Anne GassnerGermanyGermany2:07:57+33:16
30Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia2:08:08+33:27
31Martina LamichovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:15:03+40:22

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org