International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Alpe Adria Cup 2011

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Alpe Adria Cup 2011
Organiser: Croatia
Date: 19 June 2011

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Pierre KaltenbacherMen (36)40:14+3:42

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Markus PlohnMen (36)42:47+6:15

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Florian ArthoferMen (36)48:26+11:54

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Christian PfeiferMen (36)49:37+13:05

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Andreas PolzlMen (36)54:26+17:54

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Roland KohlbacherMen (36)1:02:57+26:25

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Michael KoiserMen (36)1:34:36+58:04

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Stephanie KillmannWomen (25)1:10:42+7:10

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Eva KailbauerWomen (25)1:33:34+30:02

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Teodor YordanovMen (36)51:53+15:21

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Vedran BijelicMen (36)48:43+12:11

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Edi OcvirkMen (36)51:02+14:30

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Mario StambukMen (36)1:00:02+23:30

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Dario StambukMen (36)1:03:02+26:30

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Nikolina StepanWomen (25)1:12:23+8:51

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Dunja Van de Riet UroicWomen (25)1:13:57+10:25

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Antonija OrlicWomen (25)1:17:30+13:58

Croatia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Marijana ZgelaWomen (25)2:08:15+1:04:43

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ralph KornerMen (36)36:32

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Markus KautzMen (36)50:03+13:31

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Thomas SchopsMen (36)1:10:25+33:53

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Britta MeissnerWomen (25)1:14:31+10:59

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Johanna GreinerWomen (25)1:25:57+22:25

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Bettina SchlaefkeWomen (25)1:28:51+25:19

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Miklos AntalMen (36)44:32+8:00

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Gabor TurcsanMen (36)47:22+10:50

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Robert KovacsMen (36)54:57+18:25

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Bugar GergelyMen (36)55:15+18:43

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ferenc FeherMen (36)1:02:48+26:16

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Dorottya PeleyWomen (25)1:03:32

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Agnes SzaboWomen (25)1:14:11+10:39

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Bernadett ElmontWomen (25)1:22:02+18:30

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Luca LajosWomen (25)1:28:04+24:32

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Daniele PagliariMen (36)36:59+0:27

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Emiliano CoronaMen (36)38:51+2:19

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Paolo Mario GrassiMen (36)39:24+2:52

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Michael SbrizziMen (36)42:47+6:15

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Michael BaggioMen (36)44:10+7:38

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Marco BezziMen (36)46:35+10:03

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Aaron GaioMen (36)50:54+14:22

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Nicholas SbrizziMen (36)1:00:52+24:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Simone BeniniMen (36)1:08:55+32:23

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Eddy SandriMen (36)1:09:26+32:54

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Michele FrancoMen (36)1:14:21+37:49

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Nicole AneddaWomen (25)1:12:23+8:51

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Federica AneddaWomen (25)1:20:06+16:34

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Maria Chiara CrippaWomen (25)1:24:47+21:15

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Christina BezWomen (25)1:31:32+28:00

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Federica MaggioniWomen (25)1:39:20+35:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kim Andre SveenMen (36)49:08+12:36

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Dominik WelsMen (36)1:17:37+41:05

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Hanna KlimkowskaWomen (25)1:24:16+20:44

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Daniel BarkaszMen (36)44:50+8:18

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Tunde AllwingerWomen (25)1:17:31+13:59

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Veronica MinoiuWomen (25)1:17:37+14:05

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Patricia CarausanWomen (25)1:22:05+18:33

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ana  Borstnik Pribakovic Women (25)1:14:26+10:54

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Tanja PretnarWomen (25)1:17:15+13:43

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Metka UdovicWomen (25)2:23:10+1:19:38

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Sergiy MuchidinovMen (36)43:33+7:01

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Giacomo BarboneMen (36)47:57+11:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org