International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Middle Distance Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Middle Distance Championships
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 12 June 2011

Men

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:00
2Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:05+2:05
3Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:27+2:27
4Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:01+3:01
5Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:12+3:12
6Pavol BukovacSlovakiaSlovakia42:11+5:11
7Petr FodorCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:22+5:22
8Jan HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:38+5:38
9Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:50+5:50
10Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:53+5:53
11Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:59+5:59
12Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:04+6:04
13Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia43:37+6:37
14Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:42+6:42
15Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:09+7:09
16Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:11+7:11
17David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:14+7:14
17Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:14+7:14
19Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:21+7:21
20Roman ZbranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:28+7:28
21Jiri KrejcikCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:39+7:39
22Michal BestaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:58+7:58
23Roman HorynaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:23+8:23
24Jiri NovakCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:53+8:53
25Martin VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:36+9:36
26Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:21+10:21
27David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:31+10:31
28Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:52+11:52
29Jorge FortunatoPortugalPortugal50:06+13:06
30Zdenek SlezakCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:29+18:29
Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Bohdana HeczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:39
2Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:52+0:13
3Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:25+0:46
4Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:15+1:36
5Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:38+1:59
5Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:38+1:59
7Zuzana HermanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:51+2:12
8Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:58+2:19
9Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:35+2:56
10Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:44+3:05
11Vera MadlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:19+3:40
12Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:28+3:49
13Monika DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:30+3:51
14Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:36+3:57
15Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:55+4:16
16Zuzana JedliekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:56+4:17
17Hana HolinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:59+4:20
18Lenka MechlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:01+4:22
19Petra SkodovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:42+5:03
20Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:16+5:37
21Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:18+5:39
22Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:55+8:16
23Vera MullerovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:35+8:56
24Hana TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:55+12:16

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org