International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Løvsprinten

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Løvsprinten
Organiser: Norway
Date: 11 June 2011

Women

59 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway28:52
2Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic30:16+1:24
3Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway30:23+1:31
4Hollie OrrUnited KingdomGreat Britain30:49+1:57
5Hanne SandstadNorwayNorway30:57+2:05
6Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenNorwayNorway31:21+2:29
7Marianne RiddervoldNorwayNorway31:22+2:30
8Mari FastingNorwayNorway31:35+2:43
9Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway31:39+2:47
10Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway32:01+3:09
11Goril  Sund Ronning NorwayNorway32:44+3:52
12Hanna H. NordbrodenNorwayNorway33:45+4:53
13Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway33:47+4:55
14Elisabeth IngvaldsenNorwayNorway33:56+5:04
15Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria34:03+5:11
16Inger Liv Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway34:05+5:13
17Elin BjervaNorwayNorway34:49+5:57
18Gitte BromanderNorwayNorway35:22+6:30
19Marit KahrsNorwayNorway35:23+6:31
20Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway35:26+6:34
21Jennie RunessonSwedenSweden35:32+6:40
22Anne Johanne LindNorwayNorway35:43+6:51
23Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany35:47+6:55
24Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway35:53+7:01
25Lone S. MolstadNorwayNorway35:57+7:05
26Ingrid BronebakkNorwayNorway36:22+7:30
27Agni  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway36:24+7:32
28Britta FismenNorwayNorway36:43+7:51
29Lene GodagerNorwayNorway37:41+8:49
30Elen Katrine SkjerveNorwayNorway37:44+8:52
31Katja Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway37:59+9:07
32Inga  Schjerve EkebergNorwayNorway38:05+9:13
33Ane  Brevig Baldishol NorwayNorway38:10+9:18
34Isa Mari SandstadNorwayNorway38:17+9:25
35Pavla UdrzalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:26+9:34
36Ida Tiltnes ArnesenNorwayNorway39:12+10:20
37Karianne HaugeNorwayNorway39:20+10:28
38Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden39:23+10:31
39Cassie Nybraten TrewinAustraliaAustralia40:07+11:15
40Siri VilbergNorwayNorway40:57+12:05
41Nikoline Schjerve EkebergNorwayNorway41:12+12:20
42Asa FranzenNorwayNorway41:14+12:22
43Ingvild TomtaNorwayNorway41:54+13:02
44Kari SvingheimNorwayNorway41:59+13:07
45Ine HoviNorwayNorway42:27+13:35
46Dagny J. LysakerNorwayNorway42:58+14:06
47Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway43:04+14:12
48Marit IsachsenNorwayNorway44:34+15:42
49Kristin AastebolNorwayNorway46:07+17:15
50Martine AastebolNorwayNorway47:59+19:07
51Hanne VefsnmoNorwayNorway48:38+19:46
52Inger Anita TollehaugNorwayNorway50:27+21:35
53Heidi TronbolNorwayNorway53:01+24:09
54Trine Lise StromNorwayNorway53:28+24:36
55Silje  Hovi BorgeNorwayNorway55:01+26:09
56Ingvild BjorheiNorwayNorway55:54+27:02
57Marianne DaehliNorwayNorway56:20+27:28
58Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania58:32+29:40
Ingunn FristadNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org