International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3 days of Belgium

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 3 days of Belgium
Organiser: Belgium
Date: 11 June 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Fabien PasquasyBelgiumBelgium1:28:32
2Serge FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlands1:33:57+5:25
3Pieter HendrickxBelgiumBelgium1:34:29+5:57
4Tomas HendrickxBelgiumBelgium1:36:49+8:17
5Geert SimkensBelgiumBelgium1:40:01+11:29
6Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium1:41:23+12:51
7Joost TalloenBelgiumBelgium1:41:27+12:55
8Thomas Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium1:41:45+13:13
9Michel BastinBelgiumBelgium1:43:05+14:33
10Jeroen HoekxBelgiumBelgium1:47:11+18:39
11Yann LocatelliFranceFrance1:49:07+20:35
12Lionel MelinardFranceFrance1:52:24+23:52
13William BouvierFranceFrance1:54:36+26:04
14P-Marie LesaffreFranceFrance2:04:17+35:45
15Jo LintenBelgiumBelgium2:05:19+36:47
16Tarmo KuubEstoniaEstonia2:06:44+38:12
17Jeroen Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium2:07:39+39:07
18Francois  Van der OuderaaBelgiumBelgium2:07:52+39:20
19Dries Van der KleijBelgiumBelgium2:08:10+39:38
20Peter KrampiltzBelgiumBelgium2:08:38+40:06
21Tom MarienBelgiumBelgium2:10:10+41:38
22Bart DelobelBelgiumBelgium2:11:43+43:11
23Karl LarssonSwedenSweden2:23:05+54:33
24Kevin ThuriotFranceFrance2:23:32+55:00
25Winfried SchreiberGermanyGermany2:31:32+1:03:00
26Wannes HendrickxBelgiumBelgium2:32:25+1:03:53
27Jean Damien SchenkelaarsBelgiumBelgium2:33:36+1:05:04
28Arnis SnoreLatviaLatvia2:42:32+1:14:00
Benjamin AnciauxBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified
Desmond FranssenBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified
Calle StenbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
Hans TalloenBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified

Women

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Monika DeptaGermanyGermany1:12:09
2Miek FabreBelgiumBelgium1:20:54+8:45
3Aline HermansBelgiumBelgium1:23:02+10:53
4Dorota KosinskaPolandPoland1:25:31+13:22
5Severine VandermeulenBelgiumBelgium1:26:28+14:19
6Catherine HoofdBelgiumBelgium1:27:13+15:04
7Vinciane MulpasBelgiumBelgium1:27:39+15:30
8Lauriane Foulet-MoureauFranceFrance1:28:34+16:25
9Kim GeypenBelgiumBelgium1:30:23+18:14
10Elodie Bourgeois-PinFranceFrance1:34:13+22:04
11Janeta TurkaLatviaLatvia1:35:43+23:34
12Muriel VandermeulenBelgiumBelgium1:37:31+25:22
13Perrine GublinFranceFrance1:45:43+33:34
14Karoline AndersenNorwayNorway1:51:03+38:54
15Stephanie BlockxBelgiumBelgium1:52:44+40:35
16Estelle PatouFranceFrance2:02:28+50:19
Ellen BourgonjonBelgiumBelgiumdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World