Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 4 June 2011

Men

55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olav LundanesNorwayNorway34:06
2Jerker LysellSwedenSweden34:30+0:24
3David AnderssonSwedenSweden35:35+1:29
4Peter ObergSwedenSweden35:57+1:51
5Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine36:00+1:54
6Erik OhlundSwedenSweden36:07+2:01
7Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden36:34+2:28
8Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden36:40+2:34
9Johan RunessonSwedenSweden36:54+2:48
10Olle BostromSwedenSweden36:59+2:53
11Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway37:39+3:33
12Olle KaleredSwedenSweden37:43+3:37
13Johan ModigSwedenSweden37:47+3:41
14Jonas LeanderssonSwedenSweden37:55+3:49
15Erik RostSwedenSweden38:08+4:02
16Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden38:10+4:04
17Jakob LoofSwedenSweden38:22+4:16
18Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden38:41+4:35
19Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden38:48+4:42
20Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark39:02+4:56
21Oskar SjobergSwedenSweden39:41+5:35
22Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden39:44+5:38
23Daniel AttasSwedenSweden40:00+5:54
24Rassmus AnderssonSwedenSweden40:02+5:56
25Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden40:18+6:12
26Oleksandr MarchukUkraineUkraine40:22+6:16
27Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden40:30+6:24
28Mats TroengSwedenSweden40:44+6:38
29Jonas NordstromSwedenSweden40:46+6:40
30Sigge  Jensen Lundedal DenmarkDenmark40:47+6:41
31Joakim SvenskSwedenSweden41:09+7:03
32Emil AnderssonSwedenSweden41:12+7:06
33Patrik KarlssonSwedenSweden41:39+7:33
34Jesper LysellSwedenSweden41:48+7:42
35Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden41:52+7:46
36David BejbomSwedenSweden41:54+7:48
37Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden42:03+7:57
38Espen  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway42:40+8:34
39Oskar CarlborgSwedenSweden42:50+8:44
40Markus AdolfssonSwedenSweden43:19+9:13
41Gustav NordstromSwedenSweden43:26+9:20
42Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden43:47+9:41
43Greger TyskSwedenSweden44:03+9:57
44Erik AnderssonSwedenSweden44:33+10:27
45Erik EngstrandSwedenSweden44:41+10:35
46Erik MartinssonSwedenSweden44:46+10:40
47Henrik LofasSwedenSweden44:56+10:50
48Rickard BorjessonSwedenSweden45:14+11:08
49Thomas CarlssonSwedenSweden45:19+11:13
50Johan NordlundSwedenSweden46:05+11:59
Petter ErikssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
William LindSwedenSwedendisqualified
Johan LindbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jonn Are MyhrenNetherlandsNetherlandsdisqualified
Victor SilvemarkSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!