International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup - middle

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup - middle
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 4 June 2011

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jan ProchazkaMen (39)38:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Stepan KodedaMen (39)40:39+1:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Adam ChromyMen (39)41:07+2:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Petr LosmanMen (39)41:40+2:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jan SedivyMen (39)43:25+4:31

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Martin PoklopMen (39)43:31+4:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Daniel HajekMen (39)43:56+5:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Milos NykodymMen (39)45:19+6:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Martin JanataMen (39)45:29+6:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Michal JedlickaMen (39)45:43+6:49

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Roman ZbranekMen (39)45:51+6:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jan MrazekMen (39)46:19+7:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Petr FodorMen (39)46:39+7:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Pavel HradecMen (39)46:44+7:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Miroslav KovarMen (39)46:51+7:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Pavel KubatMen (39)47:07+8:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jan FlasarMen (39)47:14+8:20

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18David HepnerMen (39)48:04+9:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19David HanslianMen (39)48:36+9:42

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Michal JirasekMen (39)48:37+9:43

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jakub SkodaMen (39)49:07+10:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Jan PanchartekMen (39)49:09+10:15

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Eduard SmehlikMen (39)49:17+10:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jan HovorkaMen (39)49:21+10:27

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Zbynek SterbaMen (39)49:57+11:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Adam DusilekMen (39)50:11+11:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Karel RambousekMen (39)50:41+11:47

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Martin BaierMen (39)50:52+11:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Jan PalasMen (39)51:33+12:39

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Tomas KolarikMen (39)52:26+13:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Michal HoracekMen (39)53:16+14:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Petr ZverinaMen (39)53:38+14:44

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Pavel KosarekMen (39)54:06+15:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Marek CahelMen (39)54:56+16:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Vaclav KomanecMen (39)55:44+16:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karel FucikMen (39)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lubos MatejuMen (39)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stepan DlabajaMen (39)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Iveta DuchovaWomen (33)36:21

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Lenka PoklopovaWomen (33)38:19+1:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Martina ZverinovaWomen (33)39:04+2:43

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kristyna KolinovaWomen (33)40:44+4:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Iva RufferovaWomen (33)41:01+4:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Hana HlavovaWomen (33)41:47+5:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Michaela OmovaWomen (33)42:49+6:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Zuzana JedliekovaWomen (33)43:33+7:12

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Vera MadlovaWomen (33)44:25+8:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Bohdana HeczkovaWomen (33)45:59+9:38

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Zuzana HermanovaWomen (33)46:07+9:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Adelka JakobovaWomen (33)46:16+9:55

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Simona KarochovaWomen (33)46:21+10:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jana KnapovaWomen (33)46:46+10:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Lenka HrobarovaWomen (33)47:41+11:20

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Iva KosarkovaWomen (33)48:15+11:54

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Ivana BochenkovaWomen (33)48:21+12:00

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Veronika DolezalovaWomen (33)48:56+12:35

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Marie DlouhaWomen (33)50:46+14:25

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jindra HlavovaWomen (33)50:49+14:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Katerina SmolkovaWomen (33)51:57+15:36

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Hana WurzelovaWomen (33)52:47+16:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Lucie KrafkovaWomen (33)52:59+16:38

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Martina SpurnaWomen (33)53:01+16:40

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jana SimsovaWomen (33)53:31+17:10

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Zuzana JiristovaWomen (33)53:36+17:15

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Anna LangpaulovaWomen (33)55:12+18:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Sarka FolbrechtovaWomen (33)58:44+22:23

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Jana ChumovaWomen (33)59:30+23:09

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Petra JanovskaWomen (33)1:01:13+24:52

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Mate BaumholczerMen (39)51:12+12:18

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Dorottya PeleyWomen (33)43:14+6:53

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ildiko SzerencsiWomen (33)43:23+7:02

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Zsuzsanna DomjanWomen (33)48:42+12:21

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org