International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup - middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup - middle
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 4 June 2011

Men

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:54
2Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:39+1:45
3Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:07+2:13
4Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:40+2:46
5Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:25+4:31
6Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:31+4:37
7Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:56+5:02
8Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:19+6:25
9Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:29+6:35
10Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:43+6:49
11Roman ZbranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:51+6:57
12Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:19+7:25
13Petr FodorCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:39+7:45
14Pavel HradecCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:44+7:50
15Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:51+7:57
16Pavel KubatCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:07+8:13
17Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:14+8:20
18David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:04+9:10
19David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:36+9:42
20Michal JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:37+9:43
21Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:07+10:13
22Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:09+10:15
23Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:17+10:23
24Jan HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:21+10:27
25Zbynek SterbaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:57+11:03
26Adam DusilekCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:11+11:17
27Karel RambousekCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:41+11:47
28Martin BaierCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:52+11:58
29Mate BaumholczerHungaryHungary51:12+12:18
30Jan PalasCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:33+12:39
31Tomas KolarikCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:26+13:32
32Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:16+14:22
33Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:38+14:44
34Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:06+15:12
35Marek CahelCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:56+16:02
36Vaclav KomanecCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:44+16:50
Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:21
2Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:19+1:58
3Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:04+2:43
4Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:44+4:23
5Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:01+4:40
6Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:47+5:26
7Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic42:49+6:28
8Dorottya PeleyHungaryHungary43:14+6:53
9Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary43:23+7:02
10Zuzana JedliekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic43:33+7:12
11Vera MadlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:25+8:04
12Bohdana HeczkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:59+9:38
13Zuzana HermanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:07+9:46
14Adelka JakobovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:16+9:55
15Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:21+10:00
16Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic46:46+10:25
17Lenka HrobarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:41+11:20
18Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:15+11:54
19Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:21+12:00
20Zsuzsanna DomjanHungaryHungary48:42+12:21
21Veronika DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic48:56+12:35
22Marie DlouhaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:46+14:25
23Jindra HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:49+14:28
24Katerina SmolkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:57+15:36
25Hana WurzelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:47+16:26
26Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:59+16:38
27Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:01+16:40
28Jana SimsovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:31+17:10
29Zuzana JiristovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic53:36+17:15
30Anna LangpaulovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic55:12+18:51
31Sarka FolbrechtovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic58:44+22:23
32Jana ChumovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:30+23:09
33Petra JanovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:01:13+24:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org