International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 29 May 2011

Men

27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:10
2Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation22:17+0:07
3Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:58+0:48
4Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation23:27+1:17
5Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation23:35+1:25
6Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation23:45+1:35
7Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation24:04+1:54
8Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:12+2:02
9Tsaun SergeyRussian FederationRussian Federation26:15+4:05
10Evgenij PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:15+5:05
11Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:30+5:20
12Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation28:09+5:59
13Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation28:14+6:04
14Maksim SysaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:33+6:23
15Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation28:59+6:49
16Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:44+7:34
17Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:32+9:22
18Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation32:08+9:58
19Aleksandr ShevelevRussian FederationRussian Federation32:29+10:19
20Andrey KartvelishviliRussian FederationRussian Federation32:34+10:24
21Anton BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:10+12:00
22Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:32+12:22
23Sergey KudryavyyRussian FederationRussian Federation36:59+14:49
24Roman SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation37:10+15:00
Alexey AntcyginRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Dmitry GladilinRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:16
2Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation24:01+0:45
3Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation24:13+0:57
4Sofia EvlakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation24:53+1:37
5Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:01+1:45
6Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation25:02+1:46
7Natalia SzherbakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:08+1:52
8Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:23+2:07
9Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:36+2:20
10Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation26:06+2:50
11Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:50+3:34
12Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:18+5:02
13Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation28:29+5:13
14Marina PolianskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:42+6:26
15Galina BalagurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation31:58+8:42
Elena LesnichenkoRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Natalia PolyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org