International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sølvkroken løpet

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sølvkroken løpet
Organiser: Norway
Date: 29 May 2011

Men

88 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anders NordbergNorwayNorway30:55
2Olav LundanesNorwayNorway31:24+0:29
3Audun WeltzienNorwayNorway31:42+0:47
4Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNorway32:14+1:19
5Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway32:24+1:29
6Havard LucasenNorwayNorway32:51+1:56
7Jostein AndersenNorwayNorway33:24+2:29
8Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway33:36+2:41
9Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway33:47+2:52
10Gaute  Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway34:08+3:13
11Eirik Hovin KamstrupNorwayNorway35:05+4:10
12Stig AlvestadNorwayNorway35:07+4:12
13Eirik  Svensen MartensNorwayNorway35:11+4:16
14Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway35:20+4:25
15Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway35:44+4:49
16Jonas JuveliNorwayNorway35:51+4:56
17Audun  Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorway35:59+5:04
18Marius BjuganNorwayNorway36:01+5:06
19Per Harald Johansen  Havnen NorwayNorway36:09+5:14
20Vetle Braten RuudNorwayNorway36:15+5:20
21Torbjorn SagbergNorwayNorway36:41+5:46
22Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway36:43+5:48
23Mats DahlenFinlandFinland37:14+6:19
24Ulf  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorway37:27+6:32
25Martin  Soukup Grotle NorwayNorway37:37+6:42
26Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway37:42+6:47
27Jostein NorbechNorwayNorway37:55+7:00
28Thomas Arstad NatvigNorwayNorway38:07+7:12
29Sigve VagsnesNorwayNorway38:09+7:14
30Anders SkarholtNorwayNorway38:25+7:30
31David GottfridssonNorwayNorway38:53+7:58
32Magne DaehliNorwayNorway39:09+8:14
33Oystein PettersenNorwayNorway39:14+8:19
34Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway39:16+8:21
35Oyvind LundNorwayNorway39:19+8:24
36Halvor Nielsen EidNorwayNorway39:39+8:44
37Espen FiskumNorwayNorway39:47+8:52
37Damien RenardFranceFrance39:47+8:52
39Per Oyvind SteneNorwayNorway39:52+8:57
40Gjermund GlesnesNorwayNorway40:32+9:37
41Martin HosetDenmarkDenmark40:59+10:04
42Mathias BenjaminsenNorwayNorway41:24+10:29
43Kjell Arild KarlsenNorwayNorway41:39+10:44
44Eirik RustadNorwayNorway41:47+10:52
45Morten Urdal BakkeNorwayNorway41:57+11:02
46Espen  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway41:58+11:03
47Magnus SvingheimNorwayNorway42:10+11:15
48Orjan RavndalNorwayNorway42:12+11:17
49Simen RustadNorwayNorway42:20+11:25
50Asgeir  Rognstad BakkenNorwayNorway42:23+11:28
51Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway42:26+11:31
52Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark42:47+11:52
53Oystein HaugNorwayNorway42:51+11:56
54Jan Tore LudvigsenNorwayNorway43:16+12:21
55Magnus JohanssonSwedenSweden43:27+12:32
56Terje MaroniNorwayNorway43:44+12:49
57Lachezar IlievBulgariaBulgaria44:09+13:14
58Oyvind HyllesethNorwayNorway44:16+13:21
58Sigurd Risa OftedalNorwayNorway44:16+13:21
60Ivailo DanailovBulgariaBulgaria44:21+13:26
61Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic44:33+13:38
62Stale GjelstenNorwayNorway45:04+14:09
63Rune RystadNorwayNorway45:33+14:38
64Eirik WatterdalNorwayNorway45:50+14:55
65Stian Alexander GrannNorwayNorway46:06+15:11
65Rasmus  Skaare KorvaldNorwayNorway46:06+15:11
67Vegar DanielsenNorwayNorway46:13+15:18
68Erik LimaNorwayNorway46:14+15:19
69Ulf BrennaNorwayNorway46:19+15:24
69Ola Magnus LaugalandNorwayNorway46:19+15:24
71Sigurd HynneNorwayNorway46:21+15:26
72Stig  Dalsoren Bjorlow NorwayNorway46:25+15:30
73Torben WendlerGermanyGermany46:31+15:36
74Magnus Halland RogneNorwayNorway46:53+15:58
75Niklas ProforsNorwayNorway46:54+15:59
76Anders DaltveitNorwayNorway47:17+16:22
77Havar  Stormoen Birkeland NorwayNorway47:37+16:42
78Erlend  Knudsen MosterNorwayNorway47:56+17:01
79Mathias NipenNorwayNorway48:10+17:15
80Jorgen FroydNorwayNorway48:13+17:18
81Alf Johan LimaNorwayNorway49:13+18:18
82Espen KristiansenNorwayNorway49:32+18:37
83Stig Rune HolbergNorwayNorway51:55+21:00
84Orjan  Aas Svaland NorwayNorway52:06+21:11
85Einar TommelstadNorwayNorway52:45+21:50
Saga Vegard BrunNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Harri LuchsingerNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Christian SchiveNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway34:29
2Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenNorwayNorway35:07+0:38
3Line HagmannNorwayNorway37:12+2:43
4Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway37:20+2:51
5Mari FastingNorwayNorway37:55+3:26
6Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway38:02+3:33
7Agni  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway38:17+3:48
8Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway38:34+4:05
9Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway39:21+4:52
10Elise EgsethNorwayNorway39:57+5:28
11Elisabeth IngvaldsenNorwayNorway40:22+5:53
12Helen PalmerUnited KingdomNorway40:33+6:04
13Mali  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway40:51+6:22
14Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden41:13+6:44
15Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway41:18+6:49
16Ingunn FristadNorwayNorway42:34+8:05
17Lone S. MolstadNorwayNorway43:35+9:06
18Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria43:39+9:10
19Nicole RagvinNorwayNorway43:44+9:15
20Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway44:35+10:06
20Britt  Nydal Ingunn NorwayNorway44:35+10:06
22Elen Katrine SkjerveNorwayNorway44:58+10:29
23Lene GodagerNorwayNorway45:14+10:45
24Pavla UdrzalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:22+10:53
25Nikoline Schjerve EkebergNorwayNorway45:29+11:00
26Goril  Sund Ronning NorwayNorway45:38+11:09
27Ida Tiltnes ArnesenNorwayNorway46:22+11:53
28Hanna H. NordbrodenNorwayNorway46:23+11:54
29Helene Lund-JohansenNorwayNorway46:34+12:05
30Mari  Arnesen JevneNorwayNorway46:45+12:16
31Sandy HottCanadaCanada47:29+13:00
32Asa FranzenNorwayNorway47:51+13:22
33Gitte BromanderNorwayNorway48:04+13:35
34Anne Johanne LindNorwayNorway48:51+14:22
35Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway49:35+15:06
36Tone Aamli SundtjonnNorwayNorway49:52+15:23
37Emma LahdekorpiFinlandFinland50:23+15:54
38Celine RenardFranceFrance52:09+17:40
39Christina Maria KasinNorwayNorway52:37+18:08
40Inger Anita TollehaugNorwayNorway58:38+24:09
41Silje KristiansenNorwayNorway1:01:52+27:23

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org