International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Deutsche Meisterschaften im Mittel-OL

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Deutsche Meisterschaften im Mittel-OL
Organiser: Germany
Date: 28 May 2011

Men

58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany34:39
2Soren LoschGermanyGermany35:58+1:19
3Bjarne FriedrichsGermanyGermany36:41+2:02
4Christian TeichGermanyGermany36:59+2:20
5Soren RiechersGermanyGermany38:41+4:02
6Robert KrugerGermanyGermany38:57+4:18
7Matthias KretzschmarGermanyGermany39:07+4:28
8Christoph PrunscheGermanyGermany39:42+5:03
9Ralph KornerGermanyGermany39:49+5:10
10Gatis CaicsLatviaLatvia40:52+6:13
11Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany40:54+6:15
12Karsten LeideckGermanyGermany41:00+6:21
13Michael ThierolfGermanyGermany41:43+7:04
14Paul LutzkendorfGermanyGermany41:49+7:10
15Hannes HeidrichGermanyGermany42:40+8:01
16Florian FlechsigGermanyGermany42:41+8:02
17Josef NeumannGermanyGermany42:59+8:20
18Ed NashUnited KingdomGreat Britain43:40+9:01
19Janek LeibigerGermanyGermany44:26+9:47
20Tomi KaariainenFinlandFinland44:33+9:54
21Georg ZentgrafGermanyGermany44:44+10:05
22Martins LindeLatviaLatvia44:55+10:16
23Paul KossackGermanyGermany45:03+10:24
24Henryk DobslawGermanyGermany45:19+10:40
25Teodor YordanovBulgariaBulgaria45:24+10:45
26Wieland KundischGermanyGermany45:59+11:20
27Franz CruseGermanyGermany46:29+11:50
28Christian TopferGermanyGermany46:35+11:56
29Camill HarterGermanyGermany47:02+12:23
30Thomas TrosseGermanyGermany47:26+12:47
31Freddy BurghardtGermanyGermany48:58+14:19
32Andrei KraemerGermanyGermany49:25+14:46
33Winfried SchreiberGermanyGermany49:28+14:49
34Jakob SchaalGermanyGermany49:33+14:54
35Bastian DumnitzGermanyGermany51:35+16:56
36Jakob SchachGermanyGermany52:16+17:37
37Philipp DombertGermanyGermany52:44+18:05
37Alexander RichterGermanyGermany52:44+18:05
39Markus KautzGermanyGermany52:58+18:19
40Max RohnertGermanyGermany53:06+18:27
41Kilian VernickelGermanyGermany53:09+18:30
42Matthias JandrigGermanyGermany54:00+19:21
43Thomas SchopsGermanyGermany54:25+19:46
44Carsten RipkeGermanyGermany54:52+20:13
45Lennart WeckeckGermanyGermany55:17+20:38
46Theo KuhneGermanyGermany55:28+20:49
47Dean HagedornGermanyGermany56:21+21:42
48Markus DreselGermanyGermany56:49+22:10
49Theophil RichterGermanyGermany56:59+22:20
50Benjamin ForkelGermanyGermany57:52+23:13
51Fabian SchelerGermanyGermany58:11+23:32
52Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany58:29+23:50
53Florian SchulteGermanyGermany59:45+25:06
54Stefan BuhlerGermanyGermany1:01:08+26:29
55Benedict EbnethGermanyGermany1:01:14+26:35
56Bjorn FrielingGermanyGermany1:02:08+27:29
57Uwe RohnerGermanyGermany1:03:25+28:46
58Patrick DreselGermanyGermany1:13:18+38:39

Women

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Monika DeptaGermanyGermany32:43
2Susen LoschGermanyGermany37:07+4:24
3Anna BillerGermanyGermany37:19+4:36
4Anne HeinemannGermanyGermany37:25+4:42
5Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany38:40+5:57
6Resi RathmannGermanyGermany39:30+6:47
7Sonnhild KnoblauchGermanyGermany40:16+7:33
8Ieva GrahlGermanyGermany40:32+7:49
9Brit HorstGermanyGermany40:40+7:57
10Josephine GreinerGermanyGermany41:41+8:58
10Maria LangeGermanyGermany41:41+8:58
12Frederike GraumannGermanyGermany42:13+9:30
13Beate SchlosserGermanyGermany42:14+9:31
14Jitka KraemerGermanyGermany42:16+9:33
15Myrea SchroterGermanyGermany42:42+9:59
16Julia NeelmeijerGermanyGermany42:46+10:03
17Ivana KnaupovaGermanyGermany43:35+10:52
18Anna ReinhardtGermanyGermany44:01+11:18
19Karoline RohnertGermanyGermany44:15+11:32
20Claudia Ann GraberGermanyGermany44:44+12:01
21Undine RichterGermanyGermany45:41+12:58
22Elena SavenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:26+13:43
23Gunda FischerGermanyGermany48:18+15:35
24Sophie KaariainenGermanyGermany48:23+15:40
25Elisabeth AnsorgeGermanyGermany49:53+17:10
26Fanny SembdnerGermanyGermany49:55+17:12
27Johanna SchmidtGermanyGermany50:29+17:46
28Britta MeissnerGermanyGermany52:08+19:25
29Ninett WolframGermanyGermany52:43+20:00
30Anna KramerGermanyGermany54:18+21:35
31Maria LowingerGermanyGermany56:20+23:37
32Claudia BuhlerGermanyGermany58:20+25:37
33Katrin HolzerGermanyGermany59:19+26:36
34Kati TschischkaleGermanyGermany1:04:16+31:33
35Tina SchmuttererGermanyGermany1:18:54+46:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org