International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 25 May 2011

Men

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anton FoliforovRussian FederationRussian Federation59:39
2Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:41+2:02
3Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:13+3:34
4Andrey KornevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:39+4:00
5Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:29+6:50
6Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:57+9:18
7Igor BondarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:40+13:01
8Alexey AntcyginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:23+13:44
9Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:47+14:08
10Aleksandr ShevelevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:19+14:40
11Evgenij PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:50+15:11
12Anatoly MialdzinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:53+16:14
13Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:52+18:13
14Dmitry GladilinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:32+21:53
15Maksim SysaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:38+22:59
16Aleksey ZvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:32+23:53
17Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:36+23:57
18Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:07+25:28
19Andrey KartvelishviliRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:00+28:21
20Vladimir KoltunovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:35+28:56
21Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:48+29:09
22Andrey AlekseevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:28:56+29:17
23Tsaun SergeyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:29:28+29:49
24Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:37+31:58
25Aleksandr KorobovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:34+32:55
26Alexandr SychevskyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:31+33:52
27Anton BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:04+35:25
28Sergey KudryavyyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:38:45+39:06
29Roman SuslovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:34+46:55
Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation58:57
2Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:05+1:08
3Ekaterina IllarionovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:56+1:59
4Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:09+3:12
5Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:48+3:51
6Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:18+6:21
7Natalia SzherbakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:24+7:27
8Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:06:56+7:59
9Elena LesnichenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:06+8:09
10Svetlana PoverinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:37+8:40
11Sofia EvlakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:04+9:07
12Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:09+13:12
13Marina PolianskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:01+14:04
14Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:32+16:35
15Natalia PolyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:10+22:13
16Galina BalagurovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:59+25:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org