International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Baltic Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Baltic Championships
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 21 May 2011

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Yury TambasovMen (57)1:30:01+3:46

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Dmitry MikhalkinMen (57)1:34:36+8:21

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Denis ZlobinMen (57)1:35:14+8:59

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Dmitriy MironovMen (57)1:36:43+10:28

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Aleksei AlekseyonokMen (57)1:38:00+11:45

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Dzmitry KrukovMen (57)1:42:14+15:59

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Andrey SalinMen (57)1:44:47+18:32

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Vasily StreltsovMen (57)1:48:55+22:40

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Dmitry KrapivkoMen (57)1:51:04+24:49

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Konstantin MedvedevMen (57)1:54:01+27:46

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Dmitry DavidovichMen (57)1:59:56+33:41

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Evgeni DedovetsMen (57)2:18:04+51:49

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tatyana VoskobojnikovaWomen (46)1:36:14+19:06

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Natallia BulatkinaWomen (46)1:37:02+19:54

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Anastasia KrugleniaWomen (46)1:42:12+25:04

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Aleksandra KondratyevaWomen (46)1:52:19+35:11

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Inna GogorevaWomen (46)2:00:08+43:00

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Irina Boozhan-YurokWomen (46)2:01:15+44:07

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Inna TitovaWomen (46)2:04:04+46:56

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Hanna BaushevichWomen (46)2:11:57+54:49

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Olle KarnerMen (57)1:26:15

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Kristo HeinmannMen (57)1:32:38+6:23

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Peeter PihlMen (57)1:32:46+6:31

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Lauri SildMen (57)1:32:46+6:31

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Jaagup TruusaluMen (57)1:42:40+16:25

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Timmo TammemaeMen (57)1:45:14+18:59

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Andreas KraasMen (57)1:46:36+20:21

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Kaur KaseMen (57)1:50:31+24:16

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Annika RihmaWomen (46)1:21:46+4:38

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Kirti RebaneWomen (46)1:27:47+10:39

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Merike VanjukWomen (46)1:30:06+12:58

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Elo SaueWomen (46)1:30:17+13:09

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Grete GutmannWomen (46)1:31:49+14:41

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Liis JohansonWomen (46)1:33:44+16:36

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Hannula-Katrin PandisWomen (46)1:45:45+28:37

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Piibe TammemaeWomen (46)1:46:30+29:22

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Adele PuusaluWomen (46)2:12:55+55:47

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Martins SirmaisMen (57)1:29:14+2:59

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Edgars BertuksMen (57)1:29:34+3:19

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kalvis MihailovsMen (57)1:32:18+6:03

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Andris KivlenieksMen (57)1:33:51+7:36

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Andris JubelisMen (57)1:34:02+7:47

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Renars RozeMen (57)1:34:07+7:52

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Arturs PaulinsMen (57)1:36:50+10:35

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Anatolijs TarasovsMen (57)1:40:41+14:26

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Janis KumsMen (57)1:43:16+17:01

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Artjoms RekunenkoMen (57)1:56:12+29:57

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Valters AbolinsMen (57)2:12:11+45:56

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Aija SkrastinaWomen (46)1:17:08

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Krista MihailovaWomen (46)1:26:00+8:52

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Laura VikeWomen (46)1:35:12+18:04

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Kristine Bertuka KokinaWomen (46)1:36:18+19:10

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ieva BriceWomen (46)1:37:23+20:15

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Una AramaWomen (46)1:41:16+24:08

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Inga PriediteWomen (46)1:44:43+27:35

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Marita FreimaneWomen (46)1:45:13+28:05

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Elina KarklinaWomen (46)1:46:56+29:48

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jonas Vytautas GvildysMen (57)1:27:51+1:36

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Simonas KrepstaMen (57)1:29:52+3:37

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Vilius AleliunasMen (57)1:32:25+6:10

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Donatas StulgysMen (57)1:33:46+7:31

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Modestas BacysMen (57)1:33:57+7:42

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Mantas RimkusMen (57)1:34:27+8:12

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Liutauras BileviciusMen (57)1:38:28+12:13

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Nerijus SulcysMen (57)1:41:24+15:09

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Henrikas PauzasMen (57)1:41:50+15:35

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Vytautas BeliunasMen (57)1:41:53+15:38

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Leonas MockunasMen (57)1:43:49+17:34

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Giedrius SabaliauskasMen (57)1:49:25+23:10

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Tomas KuzminskisMen (57)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Inga KazlauskaiteWomen (46)1:22:49+5:41

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sandra PauzaiteWomen (46)1:27:03+9:55

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Rasa PtasekaiteWomen (46)1:27:40+10:32

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kristina RybakovaiteWomen (46)1:28:01+10:53

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Indre ValaiteWomen (46)1:29:53+12:45

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Edita MartuseviciuteWomen (46)1:33:42+16:34

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Gabija RazaityteWomen (46)1:34:46+17:38

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Evelina GrigaiteWomen (46)1:37:23+20:15

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Vida BumelyteWomen (46)1:44:32+27:24

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Ieva BaltriukaiteWomen (46)1:44:51+27:43

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Rasa IvanauskaiteWomen (46)1:49:01+31:53

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Reda EinikyteWomen (46)1:50:27+33:19

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Petr ZaslonkinMen (57)1:40:28+14:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Alexandr RaikovMen (57)1:46:27+20:12

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Aleksey BuragoMen (57)1:46:47+20:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Georgiy MavchunMen (57)1:46:50+20:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Vladislav ValkovskiyMen (57)1:47:48+21:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Denis KuprienkoMen (57)1:48:12+21:57

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Yuriy AgafontsevMen (57)1:54:47+28:32

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Evgeny IvanovMen (57)1:58:13+31:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Denis ZhelomonovMen (57)2:01:33+35:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Dmitry SorokinMen (57)2:03:03+36:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Alexey ZemlyakovMen (57)2:11:42+45:27

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Vladimir BrusovMen (57)2:50:05+1:23:50

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Natalia UkhorskayaWomen (46)1:40:03+22:55

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Liubov KutseninaWomen (46)1:41:49+24:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Yulia StrelchenkoWomen (46)1:45:37+28:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Aleksandra BarkalovaWomen (46)1:46:14+29:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Natalya PikovaWomen (46)1:46:57+29:49

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Svetlana NikolaevaWomen (46)1:49:24+32:16

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Evgenia MaslovaWomen (46)2:45:30+1:28:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kseniia TorganovaWomen (46)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Mats TroengMen (57)1:31:20+5:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org