Official results for Baltic Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Baltic Championships
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 21 May 2011

Men

57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia1:26:15
2Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania1:27:51+1:36
3Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia1:29:14+2:59
4Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia1:29:34+3:19
5Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania1:29:52+3:37
6Yury TambasovBelarusBelarus1:30:01+3:46
7Mats TroengSwedenSweden1:31:20+5:05
8Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia1:32:18+6:03
9Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania1:32:25+6:10
10Kristo HeinmannEstoniaEstonia1:32:38+6:23
11Peeter PihlEstoniaEstonia1:32:46+6:31
11Lauri SildEstoniaEstonia1:32:46+6:31
13Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania1:33:46+7:31
14Andris KivlenieksLatviaLatvia1:33:51+7:36
15Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania1:33:57+7:42
16Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia1:34:02+7:47
17Renars RozeLatviaLatvia1:34:07+7:52
18Mantas RimkusLithuaniaLithuania1:34:27+8:12
19Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus1:34:36+8:21
20Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus1:35:14+8:59
21Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus1:36:43+10:28
22Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia1:36:50+10:35
23Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus1:38:00+11:45
24Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:38:28+12:13
25Petr ZaslonkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:28+14:13
26Anatolijs TarasovsLatviaLatvia1:40:41+14:26
27Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania1:41:24+15:09
28Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania1:41:50+15:35
29Vytautas BeliunasLithuaniaLithuania1:41:53+15:38
30Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarus1:42:14+15:59
31Jaagup TruusaluEstoniaEstonia1:42:40+16:25
32Janis KumsLatviaLatvia1:43:16+17:01
33Leonas MockunasLithuaniaLithuania1:43:49+17:34
34Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus1:44:47+18:32
35Timmo TammemaeEstoniaEstonia1:45:14+18:59
36Alexandr RaikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:27+20:12
37Andreas KraasEstoniaEstonia1:46:36+20:21
38Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:47+20:32
39Georgiy MavchunRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:50+20:35
40Vladislav ValkovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:48+21:33
41Denis KuprienkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:12+21:57
42Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarus1:48:55+22:40
43Giedrius SabaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:49:25+23:10
44Kaur KaseEstoniaEstonia1:50:31+24:16
45Dmitry KrapivkoBelarusBelarus1:51:04+24:49
46Konstantin MedvedevBelarusBelarus1:54:01+27:46
47Yuriy AgafontsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:47+28:32
48Artjoms RekunenkoLatviaLatvia1:56:12+29:57
49Evgeny IvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:13+31:58
50Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus1:59:56+33:41
51Denis ZhelomonovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:33+35:18
52Dmitry SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:03+36:48
53Alexey ZemlyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:42+45:27
54Valters AbolinsLatviaLatvia2:12:11+45:56
55Evgeni DedovetsBelarusBelarus2:18:04+51:49
56Vladimir BrusovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:50:05+1:23:50
Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org