International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Baltic Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Baltic Championships
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 21 May 2011

Men

57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia1:26:15
2Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania1:27:51+1:36
3Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia1:29:14+2:59
4Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia1:29:34+3:19
5Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania1:29:52+3:37
6Yury TambasovBelarusBelarus1:30:01+3:46
7Mats TroengSwedenSweden1:31:20+5:05
8Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia1:32:18+6:03
9Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania1:32:25+6:10
10Kristo HeinmannEstoniaEstonia1:32:38+6:23
11Peeter PihlEstoniaEstonia1:32:46+6:31
11Lauri SildEstoniaEstonia1:32:46+6:31
13Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania1:33:46+7:31
14Andris KivlenieksLatviaLatvia1:33:51+7:36
15Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania1:33:57+7:42
16Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia1:34:02+7:47
17Renars RozeLatviaLatvia1:34:07+7:52
18Mantas RimkusLithuaniaLithuania1:34:27+8:12
19Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus1:34:36+8:21
20Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus1:35:14+8:59
21Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus1:36:43+10:28
22Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia1:36:50+10:35
23Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus1:38:00+11:45
24Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:38:28+12:13
25Petr ZaslonkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:28+14:13
26Anatolijs TarasovsLatviaLatvia1:40:41+14:26
27Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania1:41:24+15:09
28Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania1:41:50+15:35
29Vytautas BeliunasLithuaniaLithuania1:41:53+15:38
30Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarus1:42:14+15:59
31Jaagup TruusaluEstoniaEstonia1:42:40+16:25
32Janis KumsLatviaLatvia1:43:16+17:01
33Leonas MockunasLithuaniaLithuania1:43:49+17:34
34Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus1:44:47+18:32
35Timmo TammemaeEstoniaEstonia1:45:14+18:59
36Alexandr RaikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:27+20:12
37Andreas KraasEstoniaEstonia1:46:36+20:21
38Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:47+20:32
39Georgiy MavchunRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:50+20:35
40Vladislav ValkovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:48+21:33
41Denis KuprienkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:12+21:57
42Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarus1:48:55+22:40
43Giedrius SabaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:49:25+23:10
44Kaur KaseEstoniaEstonia1:50:31+24:16
45Dmitry KrapivkoBelarusBelarus1:51:04+24:49
46Konstantin MedvedevBelarusBelarus1:54:01+27:46
47Yuriy AgafontsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:47+28:32
48Artjoms RekunenkoLatviaLatvia1:56:12+29:57
49Evgeny IvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:13+31:58
50Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus1:59:56+33:41
51Denis ZhelomonovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:33+35:18
52Dmitry SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:03+36:48
53Alexey ZemlyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:42+45:27
54Valters AbolinsLatviaLatvia2:12:11+45:56
55Evgeni DedovetsBelarusBelarus2:18:04+51:49
56Vladimir BrusovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:50:05+1:23:50
Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
BML Print
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org