International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Baltic Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Baltic Championships
Organiser: Lithuania
Date: 21 May 2011

Men

57 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia1:26:15
2Jonas Vytautas GvildysLithuaniaLithuania1:27:51+1:36
3Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia1:29:14+2:59
4Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia1:29:34+3:19
5Simonas KrepstaLithuaniaLithuania1:29:52+3:37
6Yury TambasovBelarusRussian Federation1:30:01+3:46
7Mats TroengSwedenSweden1:31:20+5:05
8Kalvis MihailovsLatviaLatvia1:32:18+6:03
9Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania1:32:25+6:10
10Kristo HeinmannEstoniaEstonia1:32:38+6:23
11Peeter PihlEstoniaEstonia1:32:46+6:31
11Lauri SildEstoniaEstonia1:32:46+6:31
13Donatas StulgysLithuaniaLithuania1:33:46+7:31
14Andris KivlenieksLatviaLatvia1:33:51+7:36
15Modestas BacysLithuaniaLithuania1:33:57+7:42
16Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia1:34:02+7:47
17Renars RozeLatviaLatvia1:34:07+7:52
18Mantas RimkusLithuaniaLithuania1:34:27+8:12
19Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus1:34:36+8:21
20Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus1:35:14+8:59
21Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus1:36:43+10:28
22Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia1:36:50+10:35
23Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus1:38:00+11:45
24Liutauras BileviciusLithuaniaLithuania1:38:28+12:13
25Petr ZaslonkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:28+14:13
26Anatolijs TarasovsLatviaLatvia1:40:41+14:26
27Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania1:41:24+15:09
28Henrikas PauzasLithuaniaLithuania1:41:50+15:35
29Vytautas BeliunasLithuaniaLithuania1:41:53+15:38
30Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarus1:42:14+15:59
31Jaagup TruusaluEstoniaEstonia1:42:40+16:25
32Janis KumsLatviaLatvia1:43:16+17:01
33Leonas MockunasLithuaniaLithuania1:43:49+17:34
34Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus1:44:47+18:32
35Timmo TammemaeEstoniaEstonia1:45:14+18:59
36Alexandr RaikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:27+20:12
37Andreas KraasEstoniaEstonia1:46:36+20:21
38Aleksey BuragoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:47+20:32
39Georgiy MavchunRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:50+20:35
40Vladislav ValkovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:47:48+21:33
41Denis KuprienkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:12+21:57
42Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarus1:48:55+22:40
43Giedrius SabaliauskasLithuaniaLithuania1:49:25+23:10
44Kaur KaseEstoniaEstonia1:50:31+24:16
45Dmitry KrapivkoBelarusBelarus1:51:04+24:49
46Konstantin MedvedevBelarusBelarus1:54:01+27:46
47Yuriy AgafontsevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:54:47+28:32
48Artjoms RekunenkoLatviaLatvia1:56:12+29:57
49Evgeny IvanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:13+31:58
50Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus1:59:56+33:41
51Denis ZhelomonovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:01:33+35:18
52Dmitry SorokinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:03+36:48
53Alexey ZemlyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:11:42+45:27
54Valters AbolinsLatviaLatvia2:12:11+45:56
55Evgeni DedovetsBelarusBelarus2:18:04+51:49
56Vladimir BrusovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:50:05+1:23:50
Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified

Women

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Aija SkrastinaLatviaLatvia1:17:08
2Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia1:21:46+4:38
3Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:22:49+5:41
4Krista MihailovaLatviaLatvia1:26:00+8:52
5Sandra PauzaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:27:03+9:55
6Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:27:40+10:32
7Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia1:27:47+10:39
8Kristina RybakovaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:28:01+10:53
9Indre ValaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:29:53+12:45
10Merike VanjukEstoniaEstonia1:30:06+12:58
11Elo SaueEstoniaEstonia1:30:17+13:09
12Grete GutmannEstoniaEstonia1:31:49+14:41
13Edita MartuseviciuteLithuaniaLithuania1:33:42+16:34
14Liis JohansonEstoniaEstonia1:33:44+16:36
15Gabija RazaityteLithuaniaLithuania1:34:46+17:38
16Laura VikeLatviaLatvia1:35:12+18:04
17Tatyana VoskobojnikovaBelarusBelarus1:36:14+19:06
18Kristine Bertuka KokinaLatviaLatvia1:36:18+19:10
19Natallia BulatkinaBelarusBelarus1:37:02+19:54
20Ieva BriceLatviaLatvia1:37:23+20:15
20Evelina GrigaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:37:23+20:15
22Natalia UkhorskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:03+22:55
23Una AramaLatviaLatvia1:41:16+24:08
24Liubov KutseninaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:49+24:41
25Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus1:42:12+25:04
26Vida BumelyteLithuaniaLithuania1:44:32+27:24
27Inga PriediteLatviaLatvia1:44:43+27:35
28Ieva BaltriukaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:44:51+27:43
29Marita FreimaneLatviaLatvia1:45:13+28:05
30Yulia StrelchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:37+28:29
31Hannula-Katrin PandisEstoniaEstonia1:45:45+28:37
32Aleksandra BarkalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:14+29:06
33Piibe TammemaeEstoniaEstonia1:46:30+29:22
34Elina KarklinaLatviaLatvia1:46:56+29:48
35Natalya PikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:57+29:49
36Rasa IvanauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:49:01+31:53
37Svetlana NikolaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:24+32:16
38Reda EinikyteLithuaniaLithuania1:50:27+33:19
39Aleksandra KondratyevaBelarusBelarus1:52:19+35:11
40Inna GogorevaBelarusBelarus2:00:08+43:00
41Irina Boozhan-YurokBelarusBelarus2:01:15+44:07
42Inna TitovaBelarusBelarus2:04:04+46:56
43Hanna BaushevichBelarusBelarus2:11:57+54:49
44Adele PuusaluEstoniaEstonia2:12:55+55:47
45Evgenia MaslovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:45:30+1:28:22
Kseniia TorganovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org