International Orienteering Federation

Official results for All-Russian competitions Sintez Cup"" (Voronej City)""

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: All-Russian competitions Sintez Cup"" (Voronej City)""
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 1 May 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:22
2Ekaterina TerekhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:53+0:31
3Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:03+0:41
4Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation17:07+0:45
5Elena BondarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:10+0:48
6Ekaterina ChetaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:11+0:49
7Elena PshenichnayaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:17+0:55
8Marina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:29+1:07
9Olga GlebovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:37+1:15
10Svetlana PukalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:51+1:29
11Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:56+1:34
12Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:23+2:01
13Irina MakeychikRussian FederationRussian Federation18:57+2:35
14Marina AnosovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:01+2:39
15Alevtina MarychevaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:02+2:40
16Irina LitvinaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:06+2:44
17Tatiana PshenitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:10+2:48
18Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:16+2:54
19Valentina SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:23+3:01
20Irina BelyaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:26+3:04
21Nadezhda OrlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:33+3:11
22Anna InyushinaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:20+3:58
23Anna KorolkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:51+4:29
23Svetlana VorontsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:51+4:29
25Ekaterina GutarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:09+4:47
25Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:09+4:47
27Evgeniya IkonnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:17+4:55
28Ekaterina ProninaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:34+5:12
29Mariya DavydovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:55+5:33
30Galina BogachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:25+6:03
31Margarita DzybovaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:36+6:14
32Valeriya MorenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:42+6:20
33Elena ChernitskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:01+6:39
34Asya KarpelsonRussian FederationRussian Federation24:17+7:55
35Kseniya ShakhnazaryanRussian FederationRussian Federation24:49+8:27
36Klavdiya BurdastykhRussian FederationRussian Federation24:54+8:32
37Tatyana SavelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:07+8:45
38Evgeniya PolikarkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:26+9:04
39Evgeniya IstominaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:42+9:20
40Viktoriya KhrabrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:11+10:49
41Olga TimoshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:43+11:21
42Tatyana PokusinaRussian FederationRussian Federation31:03+14:41
43Viktoriya ValovaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:23+17:01
Irina KobzevaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ekaterina ManovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Irina SukmanovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021