International Orienteering Federation

Official results for All-Russian competitions Sintez Cup"" (Voronej City)""

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: All-Russian competitions Sintez Cup"" (Voronej City)""
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 1 May 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Pavel ZarevenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation15:59
2Pavel GvozdevIsraelIsrael16:03+0:04
3Sergey GrachevRussian FederationRussian Federation16:54+0:55
4Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:58+0:59
5Ivan PotylitsynRussian FederationRussian Federation17:05+1:06
6Aleksandr KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation17:08+1:09
7Mikhail PerelyginRussian FederationRussian Federation17:23+1:24
8Vladislav ProzorovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation18:06+2:07
9Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:07+2:08
10Maxim NarvatovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:13+2:14
11Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:15+2:16
12Boris DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:18+2:19
13Sergey DoroninRussian FederationRussian Federation18:20+2:21
14Mikhail PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:21+2:22
15Vladimir TemyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:23+2:24
16Petr ArbuzovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:25+2:26
17Nikita KosakovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation18:26+2:27
18Dmitriy OstankovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:43+2:44
19Sergey NafikovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:50+2:51
20Roman SmorchkovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:56+2:57
21Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation19:08+3:09
22Nikolay KolechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation19:27+3:28
23Ivan ShlykovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:30+3:31
24Vasiliy RusetskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation19:50+3:51
25Dmitriy ZarevenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation20:02+4:03
26Maksim SmorodinovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:05+4:06
27Andrey TemyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:10+4:11
28Aleksey KatkovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:17+4:18
29Ivan BurzhinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation20:19+4:20
30Dmitriy MityaevRussian FederationRussian Federation20:21+4:22
31Aleksandr RedkinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:26+4:27
32Aleksey DerzhavinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:33+4:34
33Aleksei SteninRussian FederationRussian Federation20:36+4:37
34Dmitriy LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:42+4:43
35Kirill InyushinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:45+4:46
36Aleksandr NaumenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation21:19+5:20
37Aleksey OsmininRussian FederationRussian Federation21:23+5:24
38Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:27+5:28
39Aleksey KachurinRussian FederationRussian Federation21:30+5:31
40Mikhail FedorovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:39+5:40
41Efim AminevRussian FederationRussian Federation21:40+5:41
42Vladimir KulibabinRussian FederationRussian Federation21:50+5:51
43Aleksandr MalyarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation22:08+6:09
44Ivan SukhinRussian FederationRussian Federation22:12+6:13
45Aleksandr BautinRussian FederationRussian Federation22:26+6:27
46Anton SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation22:27+6:28
47Dmitriy RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:35+6:36
48Ilya GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:46+6:47
49Pavel ShatskikhRussian FederationRussian Federation23:08+7:09
50Denis DumovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:13+7:14
51Dmitry SafonovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:22+7:23
52Mikhail GoryachevRussian FederationRussian Federation23:28+7:29
53Andrey TitarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation23:35+7:36
54Anton BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:48+7:49
55Ivan EfimenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation23:54+7:55
56Aleksandr RevutskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation24:01+8:02
57Andrey SelivanovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:05+8:06
58Aleksandr TarasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation24:16+8:17
59Artem SharovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:44+8:45
60Ivan KarakulinRussian FederationRussian Federation25:07+9:08
60Dmitriy TaratutaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:07+9:08
62Yakov EvlakovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:19+9:20
63Aleksey RusinovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:21+9:22
64Denis ChernyyRussian FederationRussian Federation25:33+9:34
65Nikita PutilinRussian FederationRussian Federation25:52+9:53
66Danil KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation26:27+10:28
67Sergey TaratutaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:43+11:44
68Vasiliy ShabanovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:20+13:21
69Sergey SelivanovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:38+15:39
70Dmitriy ShelestovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:55+15:56
71Ivan DegtyarRussian FederationRussian Federation32:02+16:03
72Aleksey GriboedovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:06+18:07
73Sergey MerzliakovKazakhstanKazakhstan34:17+18:18
74Ivan ZakharovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:46+18:47
Ivan TrofimovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey ZaborskiyRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport