International Orienteering Federation

Official results for All-Russian competitions Sintez Cup"" (Voronej City)""

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: All-Russian competitions Sintez Cup"" (Voronej City)""
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 1 May 2011

Men

76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Pavel ZarevenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation15:59
2Pavel GvozdevIsraelIsrael16:03+0:04
3Sergey GrachevRussian FederationRussian Federation16:54+0:55
4Maxim DavidovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:58+0:59
5Ivan PotylitsynRussian FederationRussian Federation17:05+1:06
6Aleksandr KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation17:08+1:09
7Mikhail PerelyginRussian FederationRussian Federation17:23+1:24
8Vladislav ProzorovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation18:06+2:07
9Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:07+2:08
10Maxim NarvatovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:13+2:14
11Sergey BorovkovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:15+2:16
12Boris DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:18+2:19
13Sergey DoroninRussian FederationRussian Federation18:20+2:21
14Mikhail PetrovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:21+2:22
15Vladimir TemyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:23+2:24
16Petr ArbuzovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:25+2:26
17Nikita KosakovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation18:26+2:27
18Dmitriy OstankovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:43+2:44
19Sergey NafikovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:50+2:51
20Roman SmorchkovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:56+2:57
21Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation19:08+3:09
22Nikolay KolechkinRussian FederationRussian Federation19:27+3:28
23Ivan ShlykovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:30+3:31
24Vasiliy RusetskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation19:50+3:51
25Dmitriy ZarevenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation20:02+4:03
26Maksim SmorodinovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:05+4:06
27Andrey TemyakovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:10+4:11
28Aleksey KatkovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:17+4:18
29Ivan BurzhinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation20:19+4:20
30Dmitriy MityaevRussian FederationRussian Federation20:21+4:22
31Aleksandr RedkinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:26+4:27
32Aleksey DerzhavinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:33+4:34
33Aleksei SteninRussian FederationRussian Federation20:36+4:37
34Dmitriy LitvinovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:42+4:43
35Kirill InyushinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:45+4:46
36Aleksandr NaumenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation21:19+5:20
37Aleksey OsmininRussian FederationRussian Federation21:23+5:24
38Vladimir SevostyanovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:27+5:28
39Aleksey KachurinRussian FederationRussian Federation21:30+5:31
40Mikhail FedorovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:39+5:40
41Efim AminevRussian FederationRussian Federation21:40+5:41
42Vladimir KulibabinRussian FederationRussian Federation21:50+5:51
43Aleksandr MalyarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation22:08+6:09
44Ivan SukhinRussian FederationRussian Federation22:12+6:13
45Aleksandr BautinRussian FederationRussian Federation22:26+6:27
46Anton SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation22:27+6:28
47Dmitriy RyapolovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:35+6:36
48Ilya GribanovRussian FederationRussian Federation22:46+6:47
49Pavel ShatskikhRussian FederationRussian Federation23:08+7:09
50Denis DumovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:13+7:14
51Dmitry SafonovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:22+7:23
52Mikhail GoryachevRussian FederationRussian Federation23:28+7:29
53Andrey TitarenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation23:35+7:36
54Anton BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:48+7:49
55Ivan EfimenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation23:54+7:55
56Aleksandr RevutskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation24:01+8:02
57Andrey SelivanovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:05+8:06
58Aleksandr TarasenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation24:16+8:17
59Artem SharovRussian FederationRussian Federation24:44+8:45
60Ivan KarakulinRussian FederationRussian Federation25:07+9:08
60Dmitriy TaratutaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:07+9:08
62Yakov EvlakovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:19+9:20
63Aleksey RusinovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:21+9:22
64Denis ChernyyRussian FederationRussian Federation25:33+9:34
65Nikita PutilinRussian FederationRussian Federation25:52+9:53
66Danil KharchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation26:27+10:28
67Sergey TaratutaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:43+11:44
68Vasiliy ShabanovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:20+13:21
69Sergey SelivanovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:38+15:39
70Dmitriy ShelestovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:55+15:56
71Ivan DegtyarRussian FederationRussian Federation32:02+16:03
72Aleksey GriboedovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:06+18:07
73Sergey MerzliakovKazakhstanKazakhstan34:17+18:18
74Ivan ZakharovRussian FederationRussian Federation34:46+18:47
Ivan TrofimovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Sergey ZaborskiyRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatjana JaksanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:22
2Ekaterina TerekhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:53+0:31
3Aleksandra VoytovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:03+0:41
4Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation17:07+0:45
5Elena BondarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:10+0:48
6Ekaterina ChetaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:11+0:49
7Elena PshenichnayaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:17+0:55
8Marina TemyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:29+1:07
9Olga GlebovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:37+1:15
10Svetlana PukalovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:51+1:29
11Inna SomovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:56+1:34
12Margarita GeorgievaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:23+2:01
13Irina MakeychikRussian FederationRussian Federation18:57+2:35
14Marina AnosovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:01+2:39
15Alevtina MarychevaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:02+2:40
16Irina LitvinaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:06+2:44
17Tatiana PshenitsinaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:10+2:48
18Elena FilatovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:16+2:54
19Valentina SukhanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:23+3:01
20Irina BelyaevaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:26+3:04
21Nadezhda OrlovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:33+3:11
22Anna InyushinaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:20+3:58
23Anna KorolkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:51+4:29
23Svetlana VorontsovaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:51+4:29
25Ekaterina GutarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:09+4:47
25Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:09+4:47
27Evgeniya IkonnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:17+4:55
28Ekaterina ProninaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:34+5:12
29Mariya DavydovaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:55+5:33
30Galina BogachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:25+6:03
31Margarita DzybovaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:36+6:14
32Valeriya MorenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:42+6:20
33Elena ChernitskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:01+6:39
34Asya KarpelsonRussian FederationRussian Federation24:17+7:55
35Kseniya ShakhnazaryanRussian FederationRussian Federation24:49+8:27
36Klavdiya BurdastykhRussian FederationRussian Federation24:54+8:32
37Tatyana SavelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:07+8:45
38Evgeniya PolikarkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:26+9:04
39Evgeniya IstominaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:42+9:20
40Viktoriya KhrabrovaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:11+10:49
41Olga TimoshkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation27:43+11:21
42Tatyana PokusinaRussian FederationRussian Federation31:03+14:41
43Viktoriya ValovaRussian FederationRussian Federation33:23+17:01
Irina KobzevaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ekaterina ManovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Irina SukmanovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org