International Orienteering Federation

Official results for XXX. Memorijal Cika Duska Jovanovica

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: XXX. Memorijal Cika Duska Jovanovica
Organiser: Serbia
Date: 30 April 2011

Men

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andraz HribarSloveniaSlovenia42:19
2Tamas BogyaRomaniaRomania43:31+1:12
3Nikolai DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria44:27+2:08
4Ovidiu MutiuRomaniaRomania44:37+2:18
5Simion SuciuRomaniaRomania46:18+3:59
6Petar DoganovBulgariaBulgaria47:08+4:49
7Dejan PopovicSerbiaSerbia48:14+5:55
8Igor VukovicSerbiaSerbia48:16+5:57
9Stoyan GospodinovBulgariaBulgaria48:18+5:59
10Blazo MaksimovicSerbiaSerbia48:47+6:28
11Milan KovacevicSerbiaSerbia49:20+7:01
12Szabolcs GyorgyRomaniaRomania51:39+9:20
13Michal KlapalCzech RepublicCzech Republic52:22+10:03
14Dragan DokmanovicSerbiaSerbia52:25+10:06
15Milovan MilicSerbiaSerbia53:34+11:15
16Daniel BarkaszRomaniaRomania54:00+11:41
17Slobodan IvkovicSerbiaSerbia54:17+11:58
18Dorde ArizanovicSerbiaSerbia57:52+15:33
19Vukasin MijailovicSerbiaSerbia1:00:21+18:02
20Aleksandar PetrovicSerbiaSerbia1:01:13+18:54
21Petar SaricSerbiaSerbia1:02:19+20:00
22Slobodan VeljovicSerbiaSerbia1:02:24+20:05
23Ivan BondzicSerbiaSerbia1:03:20+21:01
24Bosko BojovicSerbiaSerbia1:04:29+22:10
25Vlada MatuskiSerbiaSerbia1:05:37+23:18
26Stevan RoksandicSerbiaSerbia1:06:01+23:42
27Rade GoljovicSerbiaSerbia1:06:18+23:59
28Dejan AvramovicSerbiaSerbia1:10:09+27:50
29Marko GrujicSerbiaSerbia1:11:13+28:54
30Bojan ZolnajSerbiaSerbia1:11:19+29:00
31Gabriel Cristian SabouRomaniaRomania1:11:51+29:32
32Mircea MaiorescuRomaniaRomania1:13:46+31:27
33Klemen KendaSloveniaSlovenia1:14:16+31:57
34Dusko RadojcicSerbiaSerbia1:14:58+32:39
35Stevo CosovicSerbiaSerbia1:16:25+34:06
36Bojan MunjasSerbiaSerbia1:17:15+34:56
37Nikola MaksimovicSerbiaSerbia1:19:13+36:54
38Sasa VojnovicSerbiaSerbia1:19:19+37:00
39Petar BojovicSerbiaSerbia1:21:40+39:21
40Dejan CakicSerbiaSerbia1:30:30+48:11
Djordje AndricSerbiaSerbiadisqualified
Sinisa SavicSerbiaSerbiadisqualified
Milos StojanovicSerbiaSerbiadisqualified
Stevan VujasinovicSerbiaSerbiadisqualified

Women

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania44:57
2Andra Cecilia AnghelRomaniaRomania47:01+2:04
3SlańĎana JovanovicSerbiaSerbia49:09+4:12
4Patricia CarausanRomaniaRomania53:24+8:27
5Irina MaiorescuRomaniaRomania53:59+9:02
6Adina PopescuRomaniaRomania55:21+10:24
7Dragana DokmanovicSerbiaSerbia58:42+13:45
8Naja DjuricSerbiaSerbia1:01:46+16:49
9Dragana ZivkovicSerbiaSerbia1:02:51+17:54
10Ana MatkovicSerbiaSerbia1:07:25+22:28
11Jelena KozoderovicSerbiaSerbia1:14:43+29:46
12Draga Maksimovic StankovicSerbiaSerbia1:21:20+36:23
13Tijana ZecevicSerbiaSerbia1:34:10+49:13
14Katica RisticSerbiaSerbia1:43:16+58:19
Ana KuzmanovicSerbiaSerbiadisqualified
Radmila SuljagicSerbiaSerbiadisqualified
Marta ZdravkovicSerbiaSerbiadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org