International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 24 April 2011

Women

55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:12:53
2Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:16:37+3:44
3Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark1:18:11+5:18
4Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:07+6:14
5Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden1:20:29+7:36
6Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden1:21:22+8:29
7Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden1:21:28+8:35
8Anna PerssonSwedenSweden1:21:46+8:53
9Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:23:31+10:38
10Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway1:23:33+10:40
11Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:23:40+10:47
12Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway1:23:48+10:55
13Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:24:15+11:22
14Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden1:25:09+12:16
15Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:25:37+12:44
16Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden1:25:43+12:50
17Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden1:26:02+13:09
18Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:26:40+13:47
19Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden1:26:44+13:51
20Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:10+14:17
21Johanna ObergSwedenSweden1:27:55+15:02
22Linnea LidstromSwedenSweden1:28:02+15:09
23Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:28:36+15:43
24Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden1:28:48+15:55
25Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:59+16:06
26Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:00+16:07
27Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden1:29:18+16:25
28Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSweden1:30:13+17:20
29Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden1:30:43+17:50
30Rebecka OlssonSwedenSweden1:31:11+18:18
31Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:31:30+18:37
32Elisabeth HanssonSwedenSweden1:32:39+19:46
33Anna BachmanSwedenSweden1:32:50+19:57
34Lina BackstromSwedenSweden1:33:47+20:54
35Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine1:34:30+21:37
36Johanna BergmanSwedenSweden1:34:32+21:39
37Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine1:35:53+23:00
38Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden1:36:10+23:17
39Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine1:36:43+23:50
40Daria LajnPolandPoland1:37:39+24:46
41Helene PerssonSwedenSweden1:38:03+25:10
42Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:21+25:28
43Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden1:38:38+25:45
44Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly1:40:18+27:25
45Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway1:40:46+27:53
46Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden1:42:35+29:42
47Linda TakeSwedenSweden1:43:33+30:40
48Elisa ElstnerAustriaAustria1:44:28+31:35
49Nicole ScaletItalyItaly1:45:08+32:15
50Ursula KadanAustriaAustria1:46:53+34:00
Maja AlmDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSwedendisqualified
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Lina StrandSwedenSwedendisqualified
Maria WestherSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World