International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 24 April 2011

Women

55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:12:53
2Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:16:37+3:44
3Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark1:18:11+5:18
4Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:07+6:14
5Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden1:20:29+7:36
6Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden1:21:22+8:29
7Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden1:21:28+8:35
8Anna PerssonSwedenSweden1:21:46+8:53
9Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden1:23:31+10:38
10Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway1:23:33+10:40
11Emma Andersson SwedenSweden1:23:40+10:47
12Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway1:23:48+10:55
13Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden1:24:15+11:22
14Anna ForsbergSwedenSweden1:25:09+12:16
15Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:25:37+12:44
16Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden1:25:43+12:50
17Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden1:26:02+13:09
18Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden1:26:40+13:47
19Malin Leijon LindSwedenSweden1:26:44+13:51
20Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:10+14:17
21Johanna ObergSwedenSweden1:27:55+15:02
22Linnea LidstromSwedenSweden1:28:02+15:09
23Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine1:28:36+15:43
24Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden1:28:48+15:55
25Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:59+16:06
26Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:00+16:07
27Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden1:29:18+16:25
28Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSweden1:30:13+17:20
29Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden1:30:43+17:50
30Rebecka OlssonSwedenSweden1:31:11+18:18
31Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuania1:31:30+18:37
32Elisabeth HanssonSwedenSweden1:32:39+19:46
33Anna BachmanSwedenSweden1:32:50+19:57
34Lina BackstromSwedenSweden1:33:47+20:54
35Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine1:34:30+21:37
36Johanna BergmanSwedenSweden1:34:32+21:39
37Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine1:35:53+23:00
38Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden1:36:10+23:17
39Olga SlutaUkraineUkraine1:36:43+23:50
40Daria LajnPolandPoland1:37:39+24:46
41Helene PerssonSwedenSweden1:38:03+25:10
42Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:21+25:28
43Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden1:38:38+25:45
44Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly1:40:18+27:25
45Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway1:40:46+27:53
46Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden1:42:35+29:42
47Linda TakeSwedenSweden1:43:33+30:40
48Elisa ElstnerAustriaAustria1:44:28+31:35
49Nicole ScaletItalyItaly1:45:08+32:15
50Ursula KadanAustriaAustria1:46:53+34:00
Maja AlmDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSwedendisqualified
Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Lina StrandSwedenSwedendisqualified
Maria WestherSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org