Official results for FinnSpring2011

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: FinnSpring2011
Organiser: Finland
Date: 23 April 2011

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Yury TambasovMen (46)1:39:38+16:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Stepan KodedaMen (46)1:40:08+16:59

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Olle KarnerMen (46)1:32:47+9:38

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Timo SildMen (46)1:32:59+9:50

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Liis JohansonWomen (38)1:28:04+21:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tero FohrMen (46)1:23:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Petteri MuukkonenMen (46)1:24:47+1:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Pasi IkonenMen (46)1:26:36+3:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Hannu AirilaMen (46)1:27:16+4:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jonne LakanenMen (46)1:27:56+4:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Vesa TaanilaMen (46)1:28:51+5:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jani LakanenMen (46)1:28:55+5:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Janne WeckmanMen (46)1:29:01+5:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Olli-Markus TaivainenMen (46)1:29:36+6:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Topi AnjalaMen (46)1:29:56+6:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jarkko HuovilaMen (46)1:30:22+7:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tuomas TervoMen (46)1:30:50+7:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jorgen WickholmMen (46)1:31:01+7:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Johannes PohjalaMen (46)1:32:11+9:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Olli-Pekka KoistinenMen (46)1:32:30+9:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Leo LaakkonenMen (46)1:34:30+11:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Mikko HeinonenMen (46)1:34:54+11:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Tuomas MattilaMen (46)1:35:39+12:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Timo JoensuuMen (46)1:36:08+12:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Aapo LeskinenMen (46)1:36:36+13:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Juha TommilaMen (46)1:36:48+13:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Perttu SorsaMen (46)1:36:50+13:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Mikko PatanaMen (46)1:40:33+17:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Fredric PortinMen (46)1:41:53+18:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Juuso MetsalaMen (46)1:42:03+18:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Vili NiemiMen (46)1:42:58+19:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Ilkka NurminenMen (46)1:43:11+20:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Victor MansnerMen (46)1:44:16+21:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Esa HuttunenMen (46)1:46:04+22:55

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joni HirvikallioMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Samu LehtolaMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aaro AsikainenMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antti VainioMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jani MyllarinenMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Juha SorvistoMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antti ParjanneMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Minna KauppiWomen (38)1:06:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Merja RantanenWomen (38)1:08:30+2:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Maria RantalaWomen (38)1:08:45+2:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Saila KinniWomen (38)1:12:40+6:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Venla NiemiWomen (38)1:13:02+6:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Bodil HolmstromWomen (38)1:13:34+7:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Aino LeskinenWomen (38)1:15:01+8:55

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mari VaananenWomen (38)1:15:42+9:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Outi OjanenWomen (38)1:16:30+10:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Maija SianojaWomen (38)1:18:15+12:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Yvonne GunellWomen (38)1:18:26+12:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ulrika UotilaWomen (38)1:18:52+12:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Laura LammilaWomen (38)1:20:24+14:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jenny PaulinWomen (38)1:22:56+16:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anni HeikkonenWomen (38)1:23:35+17:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Marika TeiniWomen (38)1:24:05+17:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Outi SareilaWomen (38)1:24:13+18:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Taru IkaheimonenWomen (38)1:25:06+19:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Anna KoponenWomen (38)1:25:25+19:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Miia NiittynenWomen (38)1:25:52+19:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sanna HeinonenWomen (38)1:26:23+20:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Elisa KemppainenWomen (38)1:26:30+20:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Saara NorrgrannWomen (38)1:26:38+20:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Mari VaisanenWomen (38)1:27:37+21:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Sanna AndelinWomen (38)1:28:03+21:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Tuuli PaunonenWomen (38)1:30:33+24:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Laura HokkaWomen (38)1:31:07+25:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Saara NikkariWomen (38)1:31:16+25:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Matleena OjapaloWomen (38)1:32:24+26:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Laura PajunenWomen (38)1:38:55+32:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hanna RaitanenWomen (38)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Valentin NovikovMen (46)1:25:48+2:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Leonid NovikovMen (46)1:28:52+5:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Dmitriy TsvetkovMen (46)1:33:09+10:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Roman RyapolovMen (46)1:33:54+10:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Sergey DetkovMen (46)1:34:39+11:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Roman EfimovMen (46)1:38:57+15:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Julia NovikovaWomen (38)1:12:35+6:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Natalia EfimovaWomen (38)1:23:28+17:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Anastasiya TikhonovaWomen (38)1:24:30+18:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Nataliya VinogradovaWomen (38)1:27:43+21:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Margarita MolotkovaWomen (38)1:33:10+27:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vroni Koenig-SalmiWomen (38)1:10:30+4:24

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org