International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FinnSpring2011

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: FinnSpring2011
Organiser: Finland
Date: 23 April 2011

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Yury TambasovMen (46)1:39:38+16:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Stepan KodedaMen (46)1:40:08+16:59

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Olle KarnerMen (46)1:32:47+9:38

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Timo SildMen (46)1:32:59+9:50

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Liis JohansonWomen (38)1:28:04+21:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tero FohrMen (46)1:23:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Petteri MuukkonenMen (46)1:24:47+1:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Pasi IkonenMen (46)1:26:36+3:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Hannu AirilaMen (46)1:27:16+4:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jonne LakanenMen (46)1:27:56+4:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Vesa TaanilaMen (46)1:28:51+5:42

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jani LakanenMen (46)1:28:55+5:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Janne WeckmanMen (46)1:29:01+5:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Olli-Markus TaivainenMen (46)1:29:36+6:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Topi AnjalaMen (46)1:29:56+6:47

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Jarkko HuovilaMen (46)1:30:22+7:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Tuomas TervoMen (46)1:30:50+7:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Jorgen WickholmMen (46)1:31:01+7:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Johannes PohjalaMen (46)1:32:11+9:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Olli-Pekka KoistinenMen (46)1:32:30+9:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Leo LaakkonenMen (46)1:34:30+11:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Mikko HeinonenMen (46)1:34:54+11:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Tuomas MattilaMen (46)1:35:39+12:30

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Timo JoensuuMen (46)1:36:08+12:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Aapo LeskinenMen (46)1:36:36+13:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Juha TommilaMen (46)1:36:48+13:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Perttu SorsaMen (46)1:36:50+13:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Mikko PatanaMen (46)1:40:33+17:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Fredric PortinMen (46)1:41:53+18:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Juuso MetsalaMen (46)1:42:03+18:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Vili NiemiMen (46)1:42:58+19:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Ilkka NurminenMen (46)1:43:11+20:02

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Victor MansnerMen (46)1:44:16+21:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Esa HuttunenMen (46)1:46:04+22:55

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joni HirvikallioMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Samu LehtolaMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aaro AsikainenMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antti VainioMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jani MyllarinenMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Juha SorvistoMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Antti ParjanneMen (46)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Minna KauppiWomen (38)1:06:06

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Merja RantanenWomen (38)1:08:30+2:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Maria RantalaWomen (38)1:08:45+2:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Saila KinniWomen (38)1:12:40+6:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Venla NiemiWomen (38)1:13:02+6:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Bodil HolmstromWomen (38)1:13:34+7:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Aino LeskinenWomen (38)1:15:01+8:55

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mari VaananenWomen (38)1:15:42+9:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Outi OjanenWomen (38)1:16:30+10:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Maija SianojaWomen (38)1:18:15+12:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Yvonne GunellWomen (38)1:18:26+12:20

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Ulrika UotilaWomen (38)1:18:52+12:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Laura LammilaWomen (38)1:20:24+14:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jenny PaulinWomen (38)1:22:56+16:50

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Anni HeikkonenWomen (38)1:23:35+17:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Marika TeiniWomen (38)1:24:05+17:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Outi SareilaWomen (38)1:24:13+18:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Taru IkaheimonenWomen (38)1:25:06+19:00

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Anna KoponenWomen (38)1:25:25+19:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Miia NiittynenWomen (38)1:25:52+19:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Sanna HeinonenWomen (38)1:26:23+20:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Elisa KemppainenWomen (38)1:26:30+20:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Saara NorrgrannWomen (38)1:26:38+20:32

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Mari VaisanenWomen (38)1:27:37+21:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Sanna AndelinWomen (38)1:28:03+21:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Tuuli PaunonenWomen (38)1:30:33+24:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Laura HokkaWomen (38)1:31:07+25:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Saara NikkariWomen (38)1:31:16+25:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Matleena OjapaloWomen (38)1:32:24+26:18

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Laura PajunenWomen (38)1:38:55+32:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hanna RaitanenWomen (38)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Valentin NovikovMen (46)1:25:48+2:39

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Leonid NovikovMen (46)1:28:52+5:43

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Dmitriy TsvetkovMen (46)1:33:09+10:00

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Roman RyapolovMen (46)1:33:54+10:45

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Sergey DetkovMen (46)1:34:39+11:30

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Roman EfimovMen (46)1:38:57+15:48

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Julia NovikovaWomen (38)1:12:35+6:29

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Natalia EfimovaWomen (38)1:23:28+17:22

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Anastasiya TikhonovaWomen (38)1:24:30+18:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Nataliya VinogradovaWomen (38)1:27:43+21:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Margarita MolotkovaWomen (38)1:33:10+27:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Vroni Koenig-SalmiWomen (38)1:10:30+4:24

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
BML Print
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org