International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jan Kjelstrom Trophy

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Jan Kjelstrom Trophy
Organiser: Great Britain
Date: 22 April 2011

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9David Brickhill-JonesMen (177)15:02+1:33

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Gareth CandyMen (177)18:10+4:41

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Grace CraneWomen (153)14:20+0:31

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Kelly CandyWomen (153)18:51+5:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Pierre KaltenbacherMen (177)16:00+2:31

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Dieter MarinusMen (177)19:01+5:32

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Oldrich JanecekMen (177)18:11+4:42

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
158Johnny SmickaMen (177)33:07+19:38

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Blanka Collis SengerovaWomen (153)18:43+4:54

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Soren Larsen  Skaarup Men (177)16:00+2:31

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Michael SorensenMen (177)16:05+2:36

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Mads K. LarsenMen (177)18:05+4:36

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
148Rune OlsenMen (177)24:39+11:10

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Rikke KofoedWomen (153)18:05+4:16

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Pernille SommerWomen (153)18:13+4:24

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Saku AsikainenMen (177)17:42+4:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Simon FrojdoMen (177)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Riina KuuseloWomen (153)14:29+0:40

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Soren RiechersMen (177)16:00+2:31

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
137Steffen HartmannMen (177)22:03+8:34

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Farina FreigangWomen (153)21:02+7:13

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Ines SchneiderWomen (153)22:17+8:28

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Ulrike PischkeWomen (153)29:22+15:33

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Nicolas SimoninMen (177)15:03+1:34

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Seamus O'BoyleMen (177)15:24+1:55

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19David HealyMen (177)15:26+1:57

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Colm HillMen (177)15:38+2:09

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Shane LynchMen (177)15:49+2:20

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Marcus PinkerMen (177)16:18+2:49

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Darren BurkeMen (177)16:31+3:02

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Colm MoranMen (177)16:38+3:09

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Andrew QuinMen (177)16:46+3:17

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Laurence QuinnMen (177)17:10+3:41

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Cillin CorbettMen (177)17:27+3:58

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69David SmythMen (177)17:28+3:59

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Kevin O'BoyleMen (177)17:30+4:01

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Ruairi ShortMen (177)17:44+4:15

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Jonathan McCloyMen (177)17:45+4:16

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Stewart CaithnessMen (177)17:58+4:29

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Eoin McCulloughMen (177)18:05+4:36

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Conor ShortMen (177)18:30+5:01

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Gerard ButlerMen (177)18:43+5:14

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Mark StephensMen (177)18:44+5:15

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Keiran RocksMen (177)19:10+5:41

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Brian FlannellyMen (177)19:27+5:58

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Patrick HigginsMen (177)19:31+6:02

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
118Alex SimoninMen (177)19:33+6:04

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
122Jack MillarMen (177)19:44+6:15

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
125Fiach O'RourkeMen (177)19:48+6:19

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Conrad DalyMen (177)20:47+7:18

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
139Danny O'HareMen (177)22:26+8:57

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
141Hugh CashellMen (177)22:59+9:30

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
143Sean HarteMen (177)23:21+9:52

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
146Eric O'BrienMen (177)24:11+10:42

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
154Rodney McCombMen (177)28:51+15:22

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
161Alan LaneMen (177)3:47:56+3:34:27

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leslie CoughlanMen (177)disqualified

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Brian HillMen (177)disqualified

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
James GriffinMen (177)disqualified

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Niamh O'BoyleWomen (153)15:09+1:20

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Toni O'DonovanWomen (153)16:03+2:14

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Ciara LargeyWomen (153)17:02+3:13

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Aislinn KendallWomen (153)17:34+3:45

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Rosalind HusseyWomen (153)18:15+4:26

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Susan Lambe BellWomen (153)19:35+5:46

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
88Ruth LynamWomen (153)20:15+6:26

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Olivia BaxterWomen (153)20:45+6:56

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Sharon LuceyWomen (153)21:01+7:12

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Fionne LynchWomen (153)21:48+7:59

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
115Regina KellyWomen (153)24:15+10:26

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
119Celine BourdonWomen (153)25:36+11:47

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
124Deirdre RyanWomen (153)26:26+12:37

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
131Seainin McBrienWomen (153)28:26+14:37

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
134Sarah Ni RuaircWomen (153)29:31+15:42

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
135Laura CoxWomen (153)29:32+15:43

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
140Christine O'DonovanWomen (153)38:38+24:49

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mirjam AllikWomen (153)disqualified

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Tomoko HoshinoWomen (153)16:51+3:02

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
135Arnis SaltumsMen (177)21:05+7:36

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Romualdas StupelisMen (177)15:26+1:57

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Todd OatesMen (177)16:31+3:02

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Keith AgmenMen (177)16:41+3:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Per WirehnMen (177)16:36+3:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Fredrik DanielsenMen (177)17:11+3:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Adrian OpheimMen (177)17:51+4:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Vegard BroxMen (177)19:02+5:33

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
120Snorre HansenMen (177)19:40+6:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Severin BergliaMen (177)19:45+6:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
142Henrik MartenssonMen (177)23:06+9:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thor MellaMen (177)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Robert FredriksenMen (177)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Anette BaklidWomen (153)17:12+3:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Synne BaklidWomen (153)17:25+3:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Karoline AndersenWomen (153)18:23+4:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Hanne VefsnmoWomen (153)18:35+4:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Marit IsachsenWomen (153)19:25+5:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Vigdis HobolWomen (153)19:51+6:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Birgitte G.villmoWomen (153)20:03+6:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
93Mari BergsvaagWomen (153)20:37+6:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
141Ase Ingvild GraeeWomen (153)47:38+33:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Albin PetterssonMen (177)16:12+2:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Tiemo SchrammMen (177)18:44+5:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
160Joakim KarlssonMen (177)43:08+29:39

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anton PetterssonMen (177)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Sofia HolmgardWomen (153)16:22+2:33

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Elin  Wahlin NygrenWomen (153)17:57+4:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Malin EngstromWomen (153)19:35+5:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Anna TidermanWomen (153)20:57+7:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Malin BengtssonWomen (153)26:09+12:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
136Ellinor JohanssonWomen (153)29:58+16:09

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Daniel ZwikerMen (177)15:03+1:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gian-Reto SchaadMen (177)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Katja Zwiker StockliWomen (153)18:09+4:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Olivia SacherWomen (153)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Matthew CraneMen (177)13:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Murray StrainMen (177)13:57+0:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3John RockeMen (177)14:06+0:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4David SchorahMen (177)14:07+0:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Alasdair McLeodMen (177)14:35+1:06

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anthony SquireMen (177)14:51+1:22

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Richard RobinsonMen (177)14:52+1:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Hector HainesMen (177)14:56+1:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Peter HodkinsonMen (177)15:13+1:44

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Neil NorthropMen (177)15:16+1:47

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Duncan ArcherMen (177)15:17+1:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Nick BarrableMen (177)15:18+1:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Christopher SmithardMen (177)15:20+1:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Ian NixonMen (177)15:23+1:54

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Peter BrayMen (177)15:31+2:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Mark SaundersMen (177)15:34+2:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Robert GardnerMen (177)15:35+2:06

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Alex RothmanMen (177)15:36+2:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Johnathon CrickmoreMen (177)15:45+2:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Matthew HallidayMen (177)15:45+2:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Tom RyanMen (177)15:48+2:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Ross McLennanMen (177)16:03+2:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Thomas BeasantMen (177)16:10+2:41

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Edward CatmurMen (177)16:14+2:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Lewis TaylorMen (177)16:28+2:59

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Ashley AmbroseMen (177)16:33+3:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Jonny KendallMen (177)16:36+3:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Ciaran AllenMen (177)16:38+3:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Tom ButtMen (177)16:41+3:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Jonathan MalleyMen (177)16:49+3:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Nicholas BarberMen (177)16:49+3:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Andrew PowellMen (177)16:53+3:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Duncan GrassieMen (177)16:53+3:24

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Chris YoungMen (177)16:58+3:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Carl EdmondsMen (177)17:02+3:33

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Thomas FellbaumMen (177)17:05+3:36

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Will HensmanMen (177)17:06+3:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Josh BeechMen (177)17:07+3:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Ben StevensMen (177)17:17+3:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Jack BenhamMen (177)17:18+3:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64James WilliamsMen (177)17:21+3:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65James TaylorMen (177)17:22+3:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65William GardnerMen (177)17:22+3:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Matthew PenellumMen (177)17:26+3:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Ed NashMen (177)17:29+4:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Thomas LouthMen (177)17:29+4:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Andrew DalgleishMen (177)17:31+4:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Glen RichardsonMen (177)17:31+4:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Andrew LindsayMen (177)17:32+4:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Christopher MackenzieMen (177)17:35+4:06

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Simon BradburyMen (177)17:36+4:07

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Phil WinskillMen (177)17:46+4:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Ben ChestersMen (177)17:56+4:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Jonny GallierMen (177)17:57+4:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84David AbramsMen (177)17:57+4:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Yasha ChechikMen (177)18:03+4:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Ben WindsorMen (177)18:12+4:43

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Matthew FranklinMen (177)18:12+4:43

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Daniel HartmannMen (177)18:14+4:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
95Alex RobertsMen (177)18:17+4:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
96Ed NicholasMen (177)18:18+4:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
97Ben MaliphantMen (177)18:29+5:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
98Jack WrightMen (177)18:30+5:01

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Chris HeppenstallMen (177)18:35+5:06

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Sean KnightMen (177)18:39+5:10

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Adam BradburyMen (177)18:42+5:13

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
106Richard GuillaumeMen (177)18:45+5:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Mark BownMen (177)18:58+5:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Scott CollierMen (177)19:07+5:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Matthew BurdenMen (177)19:11+5:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Alistair HindleMen (177)19:17+5:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Finlay LanganMen (177)19:32+6:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Declan GrayMen (177)19:32+6:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
119Jamie ParkinsonMen (177)19:37+6:08

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
121Calum BarnetsonMen (177)19:41+6:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
123Dan Findlay-RobinsonMen (177)19:45+6:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
125Nick PullenMen (177)19:48+6:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
127Jon MarsdenMen (177)19:49+6:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
128Simon ReeveMen (177)19:54+6:25

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
129Maxwell O'HaraMen (177)20:03+6:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
130Jacob ShahMen (177)20:18+6:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
131James HaynesMen (177)20:27+6:58

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
132Mark LibbyMen (177)20:32+7:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
133Harold WyberMen (177)20:47+7:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
136Graham HemingwayMen (177)21:51+8:22

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
138Luke HaywardMen (177)22:04+8:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
140Simon BranfordMen (177)22:52+9:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
145Josh OwenMen (177)23:50+10:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
147Will FordyceMen (177)24:27+10:58

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
149Aki NalliMen (177)25:03+11:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
150Fraser BirtwistleMen (177)25:35+12:06

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
151John AlexanderMen (177)26:55+13:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
152Zephaniah BuckMen (177)27:21+13:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
153Stuart HanstockMen (177)27:56+14:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
155Thomas MartinMen (177)31:15+17:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
156Josh GilmoreMen (177)31:33+18:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
157Sam HeadMen (177)31:49+18:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
159Ian PattersonMen (177)34:38+21:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Oleg ChepelinMen (177)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kyle HeronMen (177)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joe TauntonMen (177)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Chris OwensMen (177)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Samuel HorsewillMen (177)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alexander RoachMen (177)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Michael Hanson-MorrisMen (177)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mike BeasantMen (177)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Sarah RollinsWomen (153)13:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Pippa ArcherWomen (153)13:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Rachael Rothman ElderWomen (153)14:01+0:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Hollie OrrWomen (153)14:03+0:14

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Tessa HillWomen (153)14:12+0:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Catherine TaylorWomen (153)14:19+0:30

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Helen PalmerWomen (153)14:26+0:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Claire WardWomen (153)14:31+0:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mairead RockeWomen (153)14:42+0:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Rebecca HardingWomen (153)14:58+1:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Karen PooleWomen (153)14:58+1:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Julia BlomquistWomen (153)15:11+1:22

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Heather GardnerWomen (153)15:16+1:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Helen GardnerWomen (153)15:29+1:40

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Helen BridleWomen (153)15:31+1:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Heather BurrowsWomen (153)15:35+1:46

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Mhairi MackenzieWomen (153)15:39+1:50

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jessica OrrWomen (153)15:41+1:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Laura DanielWomen (153)15:41+1:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Charlotte WatsonWomen (153)15:41+1:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Florence HainesWomen (153)15:46+1:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Anwen DarlingtonWomen (153)15:51+2:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Lucy HarrisWomen (153)15:51+2:02

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jo StevensonWomen (153)15:52+2:03

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Zoe HardingWomen (153)15:54+2:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Charlotte WardWomen (153)16:06+2:17

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Lucy ButtWomen (153)16:12+2:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Alice LeakeWomen (153)16:16+2:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Anne EdwardsWomen (153)16:22+2:33

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Katrin HardingWomen (153)16:31+2:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Rona LindsayWomen (153)16:31+2:42

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Jo ShepherdWomen (153)16:34+2:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Helen WinskillWomen (153)16:39+2:50

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jenny EvansWomen (153)16:48+2:59

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Alice ButtWomen (153)16:53+3:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Victoria StevensWomen (153)16:54+3:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Tamsin MoranWomen (153)16:55+3:06

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Kirstin MaxwellWomen (153)17:00+3:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Sarah-Jane GaffneyWomen (153)17:01+3:12

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Rozy ShepherdWomen (153)17:10+3:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Jess NixonWomen (153)17:18+3:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Clare HowesWomen (153)17:19+3:30

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Kirsten StrainWomen (153)17:24+3:35

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Louise MarkstedtWomen (153)17:36+3:47

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Cerys JonesWomen (153)17:44+3:55

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Abi LonghurstWomen (153)17:54+4:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Katie ReynoldsWomen (153)18:07+4:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Sophie KirkWomen (153)18:17+4:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Rachel EllisWomen (153)18:18+4:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Becky HoareWomen (153)18:25+4:36

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Katrina McLeodWomen (153)18:34+4:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Alice FellbaumWomen (153)18:42+4:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Bryony HardingWomen (153)18:46+4:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Jessie BenjaminWomen (153)18:46+4:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Sophie HorrocksWomen (153)18:47+4:58

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Fiona BerrowWomen (153)18:48+4:59

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Hanne KinnunenWomen (153)19:43+5:54

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81Laura JonesWomen (153)20:00+6:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Shona SimmonsWomen (153)20:03+6:14

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Rachel CollinsWomen (153)20:09+6:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
85Nicola RobertsonWomen (153)20:10+6:21

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
86Rachel Findlay-RobinsonWomen (153)20:11+6:22

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
87Rosie WatsonWomen (153)20:12+6:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
89Carrie BeadleWomen (153)20:16+6:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
90Lindsay McMillanWomen (153)20:30+6:41

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
91Katarina StefkoWomen (153)20:32+6:43

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
92Jessica MasonWomen (153)20:36+6:47

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
94Laura EvansWomen (153)20:42+6:53

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Delyth DarlingtonWomen (153)21:03+7:14

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
100Andrea StefkoWomen (153)21:14+7:25

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
101Ingrid FranklinWomen (153)21:19+7:30

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
102Ruth KingWomen (153)21:33+7:44

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
103Laura ParkesWomen (153)21:34+7:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
104Emma KettleyWomen (153)21:48+7:59

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
107Alison FryerWomen (153)22:18+8:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
108Sarah McAdamWomen (153)22:46+8:57

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
109Emily PowellWomen (153)22:50+9:01

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
110Abigail KerrWomen (153)22:58+9:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
111Ruth SheddenWomen (153)23:17+9:28

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
112Christine SmithWomen (153)23:23+9:34

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
113Rachel BabbsWomen (153)23:27+9:38

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
114Rosemary HartmannWomen (153)24:08+10:19

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
116Hannah GarsideWomen (153)24:19+10:30

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
117Vanessa McMillanWomen (153)24:29+10:40

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
118Sophie DavieWomen (153)24:34+10:45

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
120Jane ForrestWomen (153)25:38+11:49

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
121Cerys JonesWomen (153)25:49+12:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
122Louise SimeWomen (153)25:58+12:09

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
125Samantha VincentWomen (153)26:40+12:51

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
126Samantha MartinWomen (153)27:07+13:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
127Claire MacphersonWomen (153)27:41+13:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
128Katharine SwalwellWomen (153)27:50+14:01

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
129Helen ElmesWomen (153)27:54+14:05

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
130Jessica MyersWomen (153)28:09+14:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
132Rebecca NesbitWomen (153)29:05+15:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
137Rebecca ThorntonWomen (153)30:09+16:20

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
138Emma VincentWomen (153)30:18+16:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
139Charlotte BodenWomen (153)32:16+18:27

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
142Vanessa RowellWomen (153)1:22:19+1:08:30

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rose BurdenWomen (153)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lucy ThravesWomen (153)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Natalia PereverzinaWomen (153)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Helen ElkingtonWomen (153)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Amy BrownWomen (153)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Cherry MayWomen (153)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marieke SteubenWomen (153)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Catherine CherryWomen (153)disqualified

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Katharine McMillanWomen (153)disqualified

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Huw StradlingMen (177)17:17+3:48

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
144Jeremy ColganMen (177)23:33+10:04

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org