International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 17 April 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sergei RyzhkovBelarusBelarus19:25
2Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus19:53+0:28
3Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus20:15+0:50
4Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarus20:16+0:51
5Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus20:35+1:10
6Konstantin MedvedevBelarusBelarus21:00+1:35
7Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:04+1:39
8Dzmitry ShamshurBelarusBelarus21:06+1:41
8Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarus21:06+1:41
10Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus21:10+1:45
11Maksim StraltsouBelarusBelarus21:21+1:56
12Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine21:25+2:00
13Aliaksei HudzimchykBelarusBelarus21:40+2:15
14Valery MarchukBelarusBelarus22:04+2:39
15Roman BespalovBelarusBelarus22:14+2:49
16Vecheslav MilosevicBelarusBelarus22:18+2:53
17Jaugen KaraleuBelarusBelarus22:37+3:12
18Ivan ChaharynBelarusBelarus22:39+3:14
19Petr BalabanovBelarusBelarus22:41+3:16
20Aliaksei MemelovBelarusBelarus22:53+3:28
21Sergey SolodkinBelarusBelarus23:10+3:45
22Dmitriy VetoshkinBelarusBelarus23:22+3:57
23Evgeni DedovetsBelarusBelarus23:34+4:09
24Daniils OzolinsLatviaLatvia23:45+4:20
25Ivan AfanasyevBelarusBelarus23:59+4:34
26Viktar ShumelBelarusBelarus24:03+4:38
27Mikhail MakeenkoBelarusBelarus24:11+4:46
27Andrei YakauleuBelarusBelarus24:11+4:46
29Aliaksei HromauBelarusBelarus24:30+5:05
30Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus24:42+5:17
31Igor KhomichBelarusBelarus24:48+5:23
32Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus24:58+5:33
33Pavel MalevichBelarusBelarus25:14+5:49
34Pavel BalabanovBelarusBelarus25:45+6:20
35Anton BordujkovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:21+6:56
36Vitaly MaiorovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:05+7:40
37Nikolai GorbachevBelarusBelarus28:39+9:14
38Viachaslau FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus29:35+10:10
39Aliaksei LabcheuskiBelarusBelarus29:51+10:26
40Slava KasachBelarusBelarus31:36+12:11
41Pavel KuleshBelarusBelarus32:06+12:41
42Anton KruchynaBelarusBelarus33:01+13:36
Andrey KunckyBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Aleksandr TolkanovBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Women

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus17:10
2Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:41+0:31
3Yuliya TsvirbutBelarusBelarus18:57+1:47
4Maria AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus19:03+1:53
5Irina Boozhan-YurokBelarusBelarus19:14+2:04
6Liudmila SapronenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:15+2:05
7Tatyana VoskobojnikovaBelarusBelarus19:17+2:07
8Irina BalabanovaBelarusBelarus19:27+2:17
9Alena PechurBelarusBelarus19:34+2:24
10Tania ZhuravlevaBelarusBelarus19:48+2:38
11Tatiana PoliakowaBelarusBelarus19:49+2:39
12Mariya BalabanovaUkraineUkraine19:51+2:41
13Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus19:52+2:42
14Volha RahautsovaBelarusBelarus19:54+2:44
15Natallia ShakhmetavaBelarusBelarus20:19+3:09
16Hanna RudakouskayaBelarusBelarus20:42+3:32
17Hanna BaushevichBelarusBelarus20:44+3:34
18Veranika ChernikBelarusBelarus21:05+3:55
19Inna GogorevaBelarusBelarus21:15+4:05
20Natallia BulatkinaBelarusBelarus21:47+4:37
21Eleanora BulaiBelarusBelarus21:48+4:38
22Aleksandra KondratyevaBelarusBelarus21:56+4:46
23Daria PolekshanovaBelarusBelarus22:16+5:06
24Olga KulikBelarusBelarus22:19+5:09
25Oksana ZhuravlevaBelarusBelarus24:07+6:57

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021