International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 17 April 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sergei RyzhkovBelarusBelarus19:25
2Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus19:53+0:28
3Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus20:15+0:50
4Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarus20:16+0:51
5Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus20:35+1:10
6Konstantin MedvedevBelarusBelarus21:00+1:35
7Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:04+1:39
8Dzmitry ShamshurBelarusBelarus21:06+1:41
8Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarus21:06+1:41
10Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus21:10+1:45
11Maksim StraltsouBelarusBelarus21:21+1:56
12Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine21:25+2:00
13Aliaksei HudzimchykBelarusBelarus21:40+2:15
14Valery MarchukBelarusBelarus22:04+2:39
15Roman BespalovBelarusBelarus22:14+2:49
16Vecheslav MilosevicBelarusBelarus22:18+2:53
17Jaugen KaraleuBelarusBelarus22:37+3:12
18Ivan ChaharynBelarusBelarus22:39+3:14
19Petr BalabanovBelarusBelarus22:41+3:16
20Aliaksei MemelovBelarusBelarus22:53+3:28
21Sergey SolodkinBelarusBelarus23:10+3:45
22Dmitriy VetoshkinBelarusBelarus23:22+3:57
23Evgeni DedovetsBelarusBelarus23:34+4:09
24Daniils OzolinsLatviaLatvia23:45+4:20
25Ivan AfanasyevBelarusBelarus23:59+4:34
26Viktar ShumelBelarusBelarus24:03+4:38
27Mikhail MakeenkoBelarusBelarus24:11+4:46
27Andrei YakauleuBelarusBelarus24:11+4:46
29Aliaksei HromauBelarusBelarus24:30+5:05
30Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus24:42+5:17
31Igor KhomichBelarusBelarus24:48+5:23
32Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus24:58+5:33
33Pavel MalevichBelarusBelarus25:14+5:49
34Pavel BalabanovBelarusBelarus25:45+6:20
35Anton BordujkovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:21+6:56
36Vitaly MaiorovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:05+7:40
37Nikolai GorbachevBelarusBelarus28:39+9:14
38Viachaslau FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus29:35+10:10
39Aliaksei LabcheuskiBelarusBelarus29:51+10:26
40Slava KasachBelarusBelarus31:36+12:11
41Pavel KuleshBelarusBelarus32:06+12:41
42Anton KruchynaBelarusBelarus33:01+13:36
Andrey KunckyBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Aleksandr TolkanovBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021