International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 17 April 2011

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sergei RyzhkovBelarusBelarus19:25
2Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus19:53+0:28
3Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus20:15+0:50
4Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarus20:16+0:51
5Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus20:35+1:10
6Konstantin MedvedevBelarusBelarus21:00+1:35
7Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation21:04+1:39
8Dzmitry ShamshurBelarusBelarus21:06+1:41
8Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarus21:06+1:41
10Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus21:10+1:45
11Maksim StraltsouBelarusBelarus21:21+1:56
12Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine21:25+2:00
13Aliaksei HudzimchykBelarusBelarus21:40+2:15
14Valery MarchukBelarusBelarus22:04+2:39
15Roman BespalovBelarusBelarus22:14+2:49
16Vecheslav MilosevicBelarusBelarus22:18+2:53
17Jaugen KaraleuBelarusBelarus22:37+3:12
18Ivan ChaharynBelarusBelarus22:39+3:14
19Petr BalabanovBelarusBelarus22:41+3:16
20Aliaksei MemelovBelarusBelarus22:53+3:28
21Sergey SolodkinBelarusBelarus23:10+3:45
22Dmitriy VetoshkinBelarusBelarus23:22+3:57
23Evgeni DedovetsBelarusBelarus23:34+4:09
24Daniils OzolinsLatviaLatvia23:45+4:20
25Ivan AfanasyevBelarusBelarus23:59+4:34
26Viktar ShumelBelarusBelarus24:03+4:38
27Mikhail MakeenkoBelarusBelarus24:11+4:46
27Andrei YakauleuBelarusBelarus24:11+4:46
29Aliaksei HromauBelarusBelarus24:30+5:05
30Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus24:42+5:17
31Igor KhomichBelarusBelarus24:48+5:23
32Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus24:58+5:33
33Pavel MalevichBelarusBelarus25:14+5:49
34Pavel BalabanovBelarusBelarus25:45+6:20
35Anton BordujkovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:21+6:56
36Vitaly MaiorovRussian FederationRussian Federation27:05+7:40
37Nikolai GorbachevBelarusBelarus28:39+9:14
38Viachaslau FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus29:35+10:10
39Aliaksei LabcheuskiBelarusBelarus29:51+10:26
40Slava KasachBelarusBelarus31:36+12:11
41Pavel KuleshBelarusBelarus32:06+12:41
42Anton KruchynaBelarusBelarus33:01+13:36
Andrey KunckyBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Aleksandr TolkanovBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Women

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anastasia DenisovaBelarusBelarus17:10
2Alia SitdikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:41+0:31
3Yuliya TsvirbutBelarusBelarus18:57+1:47
4Maria AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus19:03+1:53
5Irina Boozhan-YurokBelarusBelarus19:14+2:04
6Liudmila SapronenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:15+2:05
7Tatyana VoskobojnikovaBelarusBelarus19:17+2:07
8Irina BalabanovaBelarusBelarus19:27+2:17
9Alena PechurBelarusBelarus19:34+2:24
10Tania ZhuravlevaBelarusBelarus19:48+2:38
11Tatiana PoliakowaBelarusBelarus19:49+2:39
12Mariya BalabanovaUkraineUkraine19:51+2:41
13Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus19:52+2:42
14Volha RahautsovaBelarusBelarus19:54+2:44
15Natallia ShakhmetavaBelarusBelarus20:19+3:09
16Hanna RudakouskayaBelarusBelarus20:42+3:32
17Hanna BaushevichBelarusBelarus20:44+3:34
18Veranika ChernikBelarusBelarus21:05+3:55
19Inna GogorevaBelarusBelarus21:15+4:05
20Natallia BulatkinaBelarusBelarus21:47+4:37
21Eleanora BulaiBelarusBelarus21:48+4:38
22Aleksandra KondratyevaBelarusBelarus21:56+4:46
23Daria PolekshanovaBelarusBelarus22:16+5:06
24Olga KulikBelarusBelarus22:19+5:09
25Oksana ZhuravlevaBelarusBelarus24:07+6:57

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org