International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hungarian Cup / World Cup Event 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Hungarian Cup / World Cup Event 3
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 17 April 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Rikke KornvigDenmarkDenmark1:48:23
2Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:49:58+1:35
3Michaela GigonAustriaAustria1:51:20+2:57
4Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:22+2:59
5Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:47+3:24
6Anna KaminskaPolandPoland1:54:39+6:16
7Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:55:14+6:51
8Kaisa PirkonenFinlandFinland1:55:15+6:52
9Anna FuzyHungaryHungary1:56:47+8:24
10Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia1:56:53+8:30
11Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:57:11+8:48
12Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany1:57:20+8:57
13Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland1:57:43+9:20
14Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:57:45+9:22
15Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly1:57:46+9:23
16Ursina JaggiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:59:26+11:03
17Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:59:29+11:06
18Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:45+11:22
19Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:25+14:02
20Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation2:03:27+15:04
21Gaelle BarletFranceFrance2:05:32+17:09
22Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland2:05:38+17:15
23Stella VarottiItalyItaly2:08:35+20:12
24Milena CiprianiItalyItaly2:08:37+20:14
25Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:10:33+22:10
26Melanie SimpsonAustraliaAustralia2:11:21+22:58
27Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia2:12:44+24:21
28Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia2:12:50+24:27
29Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland2:18:23+30:00
30Sakiko MiyauchiJapanJapan2:19:09+30:46
31Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria2:20:55+32:32
32Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:23:24+35:01
33Malene TelyakevychDenmarkDenmark2:26:11+37:48
34Helen ClaytonUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:30:05+41:42
35Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation2:40:49+52:26
Pernille BrunstedtDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Claudia HunigSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterAustriaAustriadisqualified
Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified
Vira ZhdanovychUkraineUkrainedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021