International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hungarian Cup / World Cup Event 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Hungarian Cup / World Cup Event 2
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 16 April 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland44:23
2Marika HaraFinlandFinland45:02+0:39
3Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic45:49+1:26
4Michaela GigonAustriaAustria46:00+1:37
5Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland46:23+2:00
6Anna KaminskaPolandPoland46:38+2:15
7Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland46:56+2:33
8Rikke KornvigDenmarkDenmark47:19+2:56
9Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland47:25+3:02
10Anna FuzyHungaryHungary47:44+3:21
11Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic47:57+3:34
12Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation48:12+3:49
13Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia48:19+3:56
14Gaelle BarletFranceFrance48:51+4:28
15Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:14+4:51
16Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany49:27+5:04
17Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic49:39+5:16
18Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:25+6:02
19Kaisa PirkonenFinlandFinland50:56+6:33
20Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly51:17+6:54
21Ursina JaggiSwitzerlandSwitzerland51:58+7:35
22Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterAustriaAustria52:13+7:50
23Stella VarottiItalyItaly52:40+8:17
24Elena NemchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation52:46+8:23
25Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania53:19+8:56
26Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia53:44+9:21
27Claudia HunigSwitzerlandSwitzerland53:59+9:36
28Pernille BrunstedtDenmarkDenmark54:12+9:49
29Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic54:22+9:59
30Veronika CsehHungaryHungary54:40+10:17
31Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia54:46+10:23
32Milena CiprianiItalyItaly55:00+10:37
33Melanie SimpsonAustraliaAustralia55:13+10:50
34Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine55:21+10:58
35Helen ClaytonUnited KingdomGreat Britain55:26+11:03
36Sonja ZinklAustriaAustria55:28+11:05
37Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia56:01+11:38
38Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland56:26+12:03
39Natalia SzherbakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:05+12:42
40Corinne HessSwitzerlandSwitzerland57:14+12:51
41Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation57:59+13:36
42Malene TelyakevychDenmarkDenmark59:21+14:58
43Brigitta KoosHungaryHungary59:37+15:14
44Vira ZhdanovychUkraineUkraine1:01:40+17:17
45Sakiko MiyauchiJapanJapan1:01:48+17:25

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021