International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 16 April 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus1:34:53
2Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus1:35:16+0:23
3Aleksei AlekseyonokBelarusBelarus1:40:49+5:56
4Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:40:51+5:58
5Anton BordujkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:41:10+6:17
6Denis ZlobinBelarusBelarus1:44:13+9:20
7Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus1:44:19+9:26
8Dzmitry KrukovBelarusBelarus1:44:36+9:43
9Roman BespalovBelarusBelarus1:47:17+12:24
10Aliaksei HudzimchykBelarusBelarus1:48:36+13:43
11Pavel BalabanovBelarusBelarus1:49:23+14:30
12Sergei RyzhkovBelarusBelarus1:49:43+14:50
13Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUkraineUkraine1:50:53+16:00
14Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarus1:53:46+18:53
15Petr BalabanovBelarusBelarus1:54:29+19:36
16Daniils OzolinsLatviaLatvia1:54:49+19:56
17Ivan AfanasyevBelarusBelarus1:55:18+20:25
18Dzmitry ShamshurBelarusBelarus1:55:53+21:00
19Maksim StraltsouBelarusBelarus2:00:12+25:19
20Mikhail MakeenkoBelarusBelarus2:02:37+27:44
21Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBelarusBelarus2:05:29+30:36
22Sergey SolodkinBelarusBelarus2:06:05+31:12
23Aliaksei MemelovBelarusBelarus2:10:10+35:17
24Aliaksei HromauBelarusBelarus2:11:50+36:57
25Valery MarchukBelarusBelarus2:12:02+37:09
26Vecheslav MilosevicBelarusBelarus2:14:59+40:06
27Igor KhomichBelarusBelarus2:17:17+42:24
28Jaugen KaraleuBelarusBelarus2:17:54+43:01
29Nikolai GorbachevBelarusBelarus2:23:45+48:52
30Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus2:24:46+49:53
31Andrey KunckyBelarusBelarus2:24:54+50:01
32Vitaly MaiorovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:30:04+55:11
33Ivan ChaharynBelarusBelarus2:32:50+57:57
34Pavel MalevichBelarusBelarus3:30:02+1:55:09
35Anton KruchynaBelarusBelarus4:10:48+2:35:55
Evgeni DedovetsBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Slava KasachBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Pavel KuleshBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Tomas KuzminskisLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Aliaksei LabcheuskiBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Konstantin MedvedevBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Viktar ShumelBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Aleksandr TolkanovBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Dmitriy VetoshkinBelarusBelarusdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021