International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Campionato Italiano Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Campionato Italiano Sprint
Organiser: Italy
Date: 16 April 2011

Men

90 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Alessio Tenani Italy 17:24
2 Manuel Negrello Italy 18:22 +0:58
3 Marco Seppi Italy 18:33 +1:09
4 Emiliano Corona Italy 18:54 +1:30
5 Andraz Hribar Slovenia 18:56 +1:32
6 Daniele Pagliari Italy 19:08 +1:44
7 Lorenzo Pittau Italy 19:11 +1:47
8 Roberto Dallavalle Italy 20:05 +2:41
9 Andrea Seppi Italy 20:12 +2:48
10 Cristiano De Agnoi Italy 20:16 +2:52
11 Michele Caraglio Italy 20:21 +2:57
11 Todd Oates New Zealand 20:21 +2:57
13 Aaron Gaio Italy 20:39 +3:15
14 Luca Bignami Italy 20:56 +3:32
15 Tommaso Scalet Italy 20:57 +3:33
16 Michele Franco Italy 21:06 +3:42
17 Davide Miori Italy 21:22 +3:58
18 Carlo Cristellon Italy 21:40 +4:16
19 Jonni Malacarne Italy 21:43 +4:19
20 Gianluca Salvioni Italy 21:49 +4:25
21 Michael Baggio Italy 21:58 +4:34
22 Sergiy Muchidinov Ukraine 21:59 +4:35
23 Stefano Cristellon Italy 22:02 +4:38
24 Jonas Rass Italy 22:25 +5:01
25 Andrea Bruno Italy 22:26 +5:02
26 Luigi Lerose Italy 22:41 +5:17
27 Ingemar Neuhauser Italy 22:43 +5:19
28 Massimo Bianchi Italy 22:47 +5:23
29 Diego Bau Italy 23:04 +5:40
30 Antonio Franco Italy 23:09 +5:45
31 Edmond Bajraktari Albania 23:11 +5:47
32 Davide Martignago Italy 23:48 +6:24
33 Fabio Cattaneo Italy 23:52 +6:28
33 Silvano Daves Italy 23:52 +6:28
35 Simon Lindberg Sweden 24:08 +6:44
36 Mariano Bigarella Italy 24:27 +7:03
37 Edoardo Cortellazzi Italy 24:48 +7:24
38 Daniele Guardini Italy 24:51 +7:27
39 Paolo Mario Grassi Italy 24:57 +7:33
40 Giulio Rossi Italy 25:09 +7:45
41 Tommaso Civera Italy 25:11 +7:47
42 Ilkka Juutilainen Finland 25:12 +7:48
43 Matteo Crippa Italy 25:27 +8:03
44 Martin Thomaseth Italy 25:30 +8:06
45 Vincenzo Crippa Italy 25:32 +8:08
45 Mattia Tamanini Italy 25:32 +8:08
47 Mattia Greco Italy 25:37 +8:13
48 Slobodan Radovanovic Serbia 25:38 +8:14
49 Cosimo Guasina Italy 25:41 +8:17
50 Agostino Bernardi Italy 25:56 +8:32
50 Daniele Orler Italy 25:56 +8:32
52 Alberto Simonato Italy 26:00 +8:36
53 Daniele Sabatini Italy 26:25 +9:01
54 Michele Cera Italy 26:40 +9:16
55 Luca Stringher Italy 27:23 +9:59
56 Rade Goljovic Serbia 28:07 +10:43
57 Eugenio Guasina Italy 28:08 +10:44
58 Massimo Brida Italy 28:19 +10:55
59 Davide Bettega Italy 28:35 +11:11
60 Daniele Jabr Italy 28:53 +11:29
61 Daniele Martignago Italy 29:01 +11:37
62 Andrea Foschian Italy 29:11 +11:47
63 Federico Bacci Italy 29:15 +11:51
64 Mattia Valentinelli Italy 29:22 +11:58
65 Davide Gazzetto Italy 29:35 +12:11
66 Fabio Casagranda Italy 29:44 +12:20
67 Slobodan Veljovic Serbia 29:56 +12:32
68 Andrea Marzolla Italy 30:11 +12:47
69 Alessio Rodler Italy 31:46 +14:22
70 Stefano Collodet Italy 31:50 +14:26
71 Emilio De Angelis Italy 34:37 +17:13
72 Mirko Montibeller Italy 35:29 +18:05
73 Claudio Ferrara Italy 35:47 +18:23
74 Michele Pecora Italy 37:02 +19:38
75 Michele Benato Italy 37:25 +20:01
76 Luca Gerardi Italy 37:32 +20:08
77 Nicola Trentin Italy 38:35 +21:11
78 Attilio Amato Italy 39:25 +22:01
79 Stefano Galano Italy 40:30 +23:06
80 Andrea De Negri Italy 42:08 +24:44
81 Piero Labanti Italy 44:11 +26:47
82 Matteo Sturni Italy 44:31 +27:07
83 Roberto Predonzan Italy 46:42 +29:18
84 Francesco Nanni Italy 48:22 +30:58
85 Federico Bruni Italy 49:07 +31:43
Michele Ausermuller Italy disqualified
Valerio Brocco Italy disqualified
Stefano Galletti Italy disqualified
Emanuele Piva Italy disqualified
Klaus Schgaguler Italy disqualified

Women

33 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Michela Guizzardi Italy 21:26
2 Yulia Shutkovskaya Italy 22:44 +1:18
3 Adrienne Brandi Italy 25:01 +3:35
4 Nicole Scalet Italy 25:19 +3:53
5 Emma Juga Finland 27:09 +5:43
6 Emma Lahdekorpi Finland 27:15 +5:49
7 Laura Carluccio Italy 27:44 +6:18
8 Federica Maggioni Italy 27:45 +6:19
9 Maria Chiara Crippa Italy 27:46 +6:20
10 Maria Novella Sbaraglia Italy 27:56 +6:30
11 Francesca Pelizzola Italy 28:28 +7:02
12 Christina Bez Italy 29:11 +7:45
13 Giada Trentin Italy 29:12 +7:46
14 Alice Dal Bello Italy 29:17 +7:51
15 Nausica Paris Italy 29:49 +8:23
16 Chiara Sergenti Italy 30:13 +8:47
17 Jessica Orler Italy 30:44 +9:18
18 Lucrezia Biasutti Italy 30:46 +9:20
19 Federica Anedda Italy 33:08 +11:42
20 Lucia Ferrarini Italy 33:29 +12:03
21 Stefania Lerose Italy 34:34 +13:08
22 Michela Marzolini Italy 35:57 +14:31
23 Corinne Somenzi Italy 36:22 +14:56
24 Erica Perconti Italy 36:36 +15:10
25 Nicole Anedda Italy 37:24 +15:58
26 Sabrina Romano Italy 39:16 +17:50
27 Elena Trentin Italy 40:44 +19:18
28 Martina Corona Italy 41:26 +20:00
29 Elisa Granetto Italy 42:18 +20:52
30 Franceska Uliana Italy 43:21 +21:55
31 Irene Saggin Italy 49:29 +28:03
32 Sara Gaion Italy 55:19 +33:53
Petra Meneghin Italy disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner