International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Campionato Italiano Sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Campionato Italiano Sprint
Organiser: Italy
Date: 16 April 2011

Men

90 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Alessio TenaniItalyItaly17:24
2Manuel NegrelloItalyItaly18:22+0:58
3Marco SeppiItalyItaly18:33+1:09
4Emiliano CoronaItalyItaly18:54+1:30
5Andraz HribarSloveniaSlovenia18:56+1:32
6Daniele PagliariItalyItaly19:08+1:44
7Lorenzo PittauItalyItaly19:11+1:47
8Roberto DallavalleItalyItaly20:05+2:41
9Andrea SeppiItalyItaly20:12+2:48
10Cristiano De AgnoiItalyItaly20:16+2:52
11Michele CaraglioItalyItaly20:21+2:57
11Todd OatesNew ZealandNew Zealand20:21+2:57
13Aaron GaioItalyItaly20:39+3:15
14Luca BignamiItalyItaly20:56+3:32
15Tommaso ScaletItalyItaly20:57+3:33
16Michele FrancoItalyItaly21:06+3:42
17Davide MioriItalyItaly21:22+3:58
18Carlo CristellonItalyItaly21:40+4:16
19Jonni MalacarneItalyItaly21:43+4:19
20Gianluca SalvioniItalyItaly21:49+4:25
21Michael BaggioItalyItaly21:58+4:34
22Sergiy MuchidinovUkraineUkraine21:59+4:35
23Stefano CristellonItalyItaly22:02+4:38
24Jonas RassItalyItaly22:25+5:01
25Andrea BrunoItalyItaly22:26+5:02
26Luigi LeroseItalyItaly22:41+5:17
27Ingemar NeuhauserItalyItaly22:43+5:19
28Massimo BianchiItalyItaly22:47+5:23
29Diego BauItalyItaly23:04+5:40
30Antonio FrancoItalyItaly23:09+5:45
31Edmond BajraktariAlbaniaAlbania23:11+5:47
32Davide MartignagoItalyItaly23:48+6:24
33Fabio CattaneoItalyItaly23:52+6:28
33Silvano DavesItalyItaly23:52+6:28
35Simon LindbergSwedenSweden24:08+6:44
36Mariano BigarellaItalyItaly24:27+7:03
37Edoardo CortellazziItalyItaly24:48+7:24
38Daniele GuardiniItalyItaly24:51+7:27
39Paolo Mario GrassiItalyItaly24:57+7:33
40Giulio RossiItalyItaly25:09+7:45
41Tommaso CiveraItalyItaly25:11+7:47
42Ilkka JuutilainenFinlandFinland25:12+7:48
43Matteo CrippaItalyItaly25:27+8:03
44Martin ThomasethItalyItaly25:30+8:06
45Vincenzo CrippaItalyItaly25:32+8:08
45Mattia TamaniniItalyItaly25:32+8:08
47Mattia GrecoItalyItaly25:37+8:13
48Slobodan RadovanovicSerbiaSerbia25:38+8:14
49Cosimo GuasinaItalyItaly25:41+8:17
50Agostino BernardiItalyItaly25:56+8:32
50Daniele OrlerItalyItaly25:56+8:32
52Alberto SimonatoItalyItaly26:00+8:36
53Daniele SabatiniItalyItaly26:25+9:01
54Michele CeraItalyItaly26:40+9:16
55Luca StringherItalyItaly27:23+9:59
56Rade GoljovicSerbiaSerbia28:07+10:43
57Eugenio GuasinaItalyItaly28:08+10:44
58Massimo BridaItalyItaly28:19+10:55
59Davide BettegaItalyItaly28:35+11:11
60Daniele JabrItalyItaly28:53+11:29
61Daniele MartignagoItalyItaly29:01+11:37
62Andrea FoschianItalyItaly29:11+11:47
63Federico BacciItalyItaly29:15+11:51
64Mattia ValentinelliItalyItaly29:22+11:58
65Davide GazzettoItalyItaly29:35+12:11
66Fabio CasagrandaItalyItaly29:44+12:20
67Slobodan VeljovicSerbiaSerbia29:56+12:32
68Andrea MarzollaItalyItaly30:11+12:47
69Alessio RodlerItalyItaly31:46+14:22
70Stefano CollodetItalyItaly31:50+14:26
71Emilio De AngelisItalyItaly34:37+17:13
72Mirko MontibellerItalyItaly35:29+18:05
73Claudio FerraraItalyItaly35:47+18:23
74Michele PecoraItalyItaly37:02+19:38
75Michele BenatoItalyItaly37:25+20:01
76Luca GerardiItalyItaly37:32+20:08
77Nicola TrentinItalyItaly38:35+21:11
78Attilio AmatoItalyItaly39:25+22:01
79Stefano GalanoItalyItaly40:30+23:06
80Andrea De NegriItalyItaly42:08+24:44
81Piero LabantiItalyItaly44:11+26:47
82Matteo SturniItalyItaly44:31+27:07
83Roberto PredonzanItalyItaly46:42+29:18
84Francesco NanniItalyItaly48:22+30:58
85Federico BruniItalyItaly49:07+31:43
Michele AusermullerItalyItalydisqualified
Valerio BroccoItalyItalydisqualified
Stefano GallettiItalyItalydisqualified
Emanuele PivaItalyItalydisqualified
Klaus SchgagulerItalyItalydisqualified

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly21:26
2Yulia ShutkovskayaItalyItaly22:44+1:18
3Adrienne BrandiItalyItaly25:01+3:35
4Nicole ScaletItalyItaly25:19+3:53
5Emma JugaFinlandFinland27:09+5:43
6Emma LahdekorpiFinlandFinland27:15+5:49
7Laura CarluccioItalyItaly27:44+6:18
8Federica MaggioniItalyItaly27:45+6:19
9Maria Chiara CrippaItalyItaly27:46+6:20
10Maria Novella SbaragliaItalyItaly27:56+6:30
11Francesca PelizzolaItalyItaly28:28+7:02
12Christina BezItalyItaly29:11+7:45
13Giada TrentinItalyItaly29:12+7:46
14Alice Dal BelloItalyItaly29:17+7:51
15Nausica ParisItalyItaly29:49+8:23
16Chiara SergentiItalyItaly30:13+8:47
17Jessica OrlerItalyItaly30:44+9:18
18Lucrezia BiasuttiItalyItaly30:46+9:20
19Federica AneddaItalyItaly33:08+11:42
20Lucia FerrariniItalyItaly33:29+12:03
21Stefania LeroseItalyItaly34:34+13:08
22Michela MarzoliniItalyItaly35:57+14:31
23Corinne SomenziItalyItaly36:22+14:56
24Erica PercontiItalyItaly36:36+15:10
25Nicole AneddaItalyItaly37:24+15:58
26Sabrina RomanoItalyItaly39:16+17:50
27Elena TrentinItalyItaly40:44+19:18
28Martina CoronaItalyItaly41:26+20:00
29Elisa GranettoItalyItaly42:18+20:52
30Franceska UlianaItalyItaly43:21+21:55
31Irene SagginItalyItaly49:29+28:03
32Sara GaionItalyItaly55:19+33:53
Petra MeneghinItalyItalydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org