International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hungarian Cup / World Cup Event 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Hungarian Cup / World Cup Event 1
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 15 April 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marika HaraFinlandFinland22:02
2Michaela GigonAustriaAustria22:38+0:36
2Rikke KornvigDenmarkDenmark22:38+0:36
4Ingrid StengardFinlandFinland22:40+0:38
5Anna KaminskaPolandPoland22:42+0:40
6Christine Schaffner RaeberSwitzerlandSwitzerland22:58+0:56
7Maja RothweilerSwitzerlandSwitzerland23:15+1:13
8Gaelle BarletFranceFrance23:39+1:37
9Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia24:13+2:11
9Emily BenhamUnited KingdomGreat Britain24:13+2:11
11Kaisa PirkonenFinlandFinland24:19+2:17
12Renata PaulickovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic24:25+2:23
13Karolina MickeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania24:30+2:28
14Anna FuzyHungaryHungary24:33+2:31
14Nadia MikryukovaRussian FederationRussian Federation24:33+2:31
14Martina TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic24:33+2:31
17Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation24:34+2:32
18Anke DannowskiGermanyGermany25:11+3:09
19Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia25:19+3:17
20Claudia HunigSwitzerlandSwitzerland25:25+3:23
20Laura ScaravonatiItalyItaly25:25+3:23
22Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterAustriaAustria25:43+3:41
23Pernille BrunstedtDenmarkDenmark25:44+3:42
24Ursina JaggiSwitzerlandSwitzerland25:57+3:55
25Veronika CsehHungaryHungary26:11+4:09
26Susanna LaurilaFinlandFinland26:12+4:10
27Natalia SzherbakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:19+4:17
28Tatiana KaluginaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:28+4:26
29Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:39+4:37
30Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic27:07+5:05
31Michaela LacigovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic27:30+5:28
32Brigitta KoosHungaryHungary27:37+5:35
33Malene TelyakevychDenmarkDenmark27:47+5:45
34Anna TelyakevychUkraineUkraine28:00+5:58
35Sakiko MiyauchiJapanJapan28:09+6:07
36Milena CiprianiItalyItaly28:13+6:11
37Stella VarottiItalyItaly28:56+6:54
38Olga KasatkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:52+7:50
39Corinne HessSwitzerlandSwitzerland31:03+9:01
40Natalia TyszovaSlovakiaSlovakia31:42+9:40
41Helen ClaytonUnited KingdomGreat Britain33:02+11:00
42Eeva-Liisa HakalaFinlandFinland33:42+11:40
43Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia33:56+11:54
44Melanie SimpsonAustraliaAustralia35:55+13:53
45Vira ZhdanovychUkraineUkraine36:04+14:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021