*** Instance-specific ***

Official results for Brown Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Brown Cup
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: Sunday 10 April 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ionut ZincaRomaniaRomania33:01
2Petar DoganovBulgariaBulgaria34:49+1:48
3Zlatko KamenarovBulgariaBulgaria37:23+4:22
4Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria38:21+5:20
5Ivaylo PetrovBulgariaBulgaria39:10+6:09
6Vladimir AtanasovBulgariaBulgaria39:17+6:16
7Kalin KarachorovBulgariaBulgaria39:52+6:51
8Daniel BarkaszRomaniaRomania41:22+8:21
9Grigor KaraivanovBulgariaBulgaria41:26+8:25
10Ivaylo KamenarovBulgariaBulgaria42:03+9:02
11Ivajlo IvanovBulgariaBulgaria43:26+10:25
12Dimitar Hero DimitrovBulgariaBulgaria43:48+10:47
13Konstantin VasilevBulgariaBulgaria44:49+11:48
14Vasil MihailovBulgariaBulgaria46:14+13:13
15Petar PopunkyovBulgariaBulgaria47:04+14:03
16Florin BuneaRomaniaRomania47:21+14:20
17Khristo VasilevBulgariaBulgaria48:02+15:01
18Atanas BoyarovBulgariaBulgaria48:06+15:05
19Pavel GeorgievBulgariaBulgaria48:08+15:07
20Daniel StroescuRomaniaRomania48:13+15:12
21Kostadin DimovBulgariaBulgaria49:50+16:49
22Dimitar RusevBulgariaBulgaria49:59+16:58
23Simeon DeyanovBulgariaBulgaria50:30+17:29
24Tzvetan TodorovBulgariaBulgaria50:34+17:33
25Martin VasilevBulgariaBulgaria51:31+18:30
26Dobromir DobrevBulgariaBulgaria52:07+19:06
27Dimitar StefanovBulgariaBulgaria52:15+19:14
28Svetoslav BlagoevBulgariaBulgaria52:22+19:21
29Gabriel Cristian SabouRomaniaRomania53:54+20:53
30Bulgariu CosticaRomaniaRomania55:22+22:21
31Milea Radu CostinRomaniaRomania56:02+23:01
32Veselin MinevBulgariaBulgaria1:00:22+27:21
33Yanko BoyarovBulgariaBulgaria1:02:55+29:54
34Adrian PasolRomaniaRomania1:03:32+30:31
35Stanislav KolevBulgariaBulgaria1:05:00+31:59
36Liviu IonitaRomaniaRomania1:06:53+33:52
37Barbu NicolaeRomaniaRomania1:07:17+34:16
38Ivan BanovBulgariaBulgaria1:08:55+35:54
39Costin Ionut NeaguRomaniaRomania1:09:14+36:13
40Stoil StoilovBulgariaBulgaria1:10:03+37:02
41Zhivko ChipevBulgariaBulgaria1:15:06+42:05
42Hristo DobrevBulgariaBulgaria1:21:58+48:57
43Boncho BratoevBulgariaBulgaria1:44:00+1:10:59
Todor PedevBulgariaBulgariadisqualified

Women

21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Eleonora NikolovaBulgariaBulgaria42:57
2Ludmila GocevaBulgariaBulgaria42:58+0:01
3Liliana GocevaBulgariaBulgaria45:43+2:46
4Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania47:03+4:06
5Patricia CarausanRomaniaRomania47:26+4:29
6Irina MaiorescuRomaniaRomania48:23+5:26
7Maya NedyalkovaBulgariaBulgaria52:21+9:24
8Nadezhda StoyanovaBulgariaBulgaria52:36+9:39
9Katya StoyanovaBulgariaBulgaria53:18+10:21
10Sofiya TotevaBulgariaBulgaria54:28+11:31
11Zlatimira ZhechevaBulgariaBulgaria55:48+12:51
12Siliya GinchevaBulgariaBulgaria1:02:35+19:38
12Yana SandievaBulgariaBulgaria1:02:35+19:38
14Denitsa KanazirevaBulgariaBulgaria1:06:14+23:17
15Valeriya StanevaBulgariaBulgaria1:08:12+25:15
16Neli RadkovaBulgariaBulgaria1:09:12+26:15
17Kameliya GeorgievaBulgariaBulgaria1:34:07+51:10
18Elena DimitrovaBulgariaBulgaria1:38:13+55:16
Dimka ChakarovaBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Desislava KalekanovaBulgariaBulgariadisqualified
Denitsa TsonevaBulgariaBulgariadisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World