Official results for Swiss Championships 2011 - middle distance

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swiss Championships 2011 - middle distance
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 10 April 2011

Women

58 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Helena JanssonSwedenSweden31:27
2Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland33:38+2:11
3Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland33:45+2:18
4Merja RantanenFinlandFinland34:13+2:46
5Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland34:41+3:14
6Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:12+3:45
7Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland35:38+4:11
8Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland35:46+4:19
9Amelie ChataingFranceFrance35:54+4:27
10Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic35:55+4:28
11Karin SchmalfeldGermanyGermany36:00+4:33
12Celine DodinFranceFrance36:03+4:36
13Maria RantalaFinlandFinland36:17+4:50
14Sabine HauswirthSwitzerlandSwitzerland36:19+4:52
15Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic36:23+4:56
16Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland36:44+5:17
17Fiona KirkSwitzerlandSwitzerland36:46+5:19
18Venla NiemiFinlandFinland36:58+5:31
19Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland36:59+5:32
20Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland37:02+5:35
21Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland37:22+5:55
22Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:26+5:59
23Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland37:47+6:20
24Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:00+6:33
25Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland38:34+7:07
26Capucine VercellottiFranceFrance38:37+7:10
27Melanie D'HarrevilleFranceFrance38:41+7:14
28Saila KinniFinlandFinland38:50+7:23
29Ulrika UotilaFinlandFinland38:54+7:27
30Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic38:59+7:32
31Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:17+7:50
32Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:27+8:00
33Lea VercellottiFranceFrance39:28+8:01
34Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:04+8:37
35Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:05+8:38
36Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:12+8:45
37Brigitta MathysSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:21+8:54
38Perrine ObstetarFranceFrance40:25+8:58
39Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:35+9:08
40Mirjam FasslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:36+9:09
41Sara GemperleSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:46+9:19
42Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly41:18+9:51
43Lilian ForsgrenSwedenSweden41:32+10:05
44Ona Rafols PerramonSpainSpain41:44+10:17
45Ursula KadanAustriaAustria43:22+11:55
46Nicole ScaletItalyItaly43:23+11:56
47Annetta SchaadSwitzerlandSwitzerland43:48+12:21
48Isabelle FeerSwitzerlandSwitzerland44:08+12:41
49Livia SchochSwitzerlandSwitzerland44:24+12:57
50Patrizia StogererAustriaAustria44:31+13:04
51Alexandra AltorferSwitzerlandSwitzerland44:43+13:16
52Monika FasslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland45:01+13:34
53Merla KubliSwitzerlandSwitzerland45:17+13:50
54Franziska WollebSwitzerlandSwitzerland46:41+15:14
55Anna Naef-JossSwitzerlandSwitzerland52:09+20:42
56Margaux VassyFranceFrance52:49+21:22
Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustriadisqualified
Regula MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!